Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2007 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2007 Heat in the Street 2 Mile
Arkadelphia, AR - 6/16/07

Male Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Female

RankName Age City (State) Time
1 Sunnie Butcher 23 Little Rock 11:46.7
2 Susann Szmania 39 Little Rock 12:23.7
3 Andrea Murphy 30 Sherwood 12:44.2
4 Mary Wells 34 Little Rock 12:44.4
5 Amanda Boyce 18 Fulton 13:04.1
6 Deidra McCoy 12 Jessieville 13:04.5
7 Kathy Boone 49 Choctaw 13:05.8
8 Jordan Kelch 15 Arkadelphia 13:16.9
9 Beverly Smith 41 North Little Rock 13:27.8
10 Sidney Erwin 16 Locksburg 13:36.0
11 Stacy Ohlne 36 Conway 13:38.0
12 Jenny Brod 26 Maumelle 13:55.6
13 Bernita Lovelace 52 Conway 13:58.9
14 Ginea Qualls 29 Little Rock 14:03.7
15 Jasmine Jackson 11 Mena 14:05.6
16 Heather Bender 22 Cabot 14:19.9
17 Cynthia Case 44 Arkadelphia 14:21.6
18 Angel Eley 9 Arkadelphia 14:40.7
19 Virginia Anderson 53 Arkadelphia 14:47.8
20 Jennifer Ring 38 Bryant 14:59.5
21 Carol Earles 37 Ravendon Springs 15:14.1
22 Olivia Ragni 15 Arkadelphia 15:40.0
23 Michelle Rupp 32 Little Rock 15:42.7
24 Mackenzie Echols 11 Arkadelphia 15:55.4
25 Maranda Rogers 10 Arkadelphia 15:57.0
26 Reagan Bennett 12 Sherwood 16:00.4
27 Tala Hill 47 Jacksonville 16:05.3
28 Caitlyn Clinton 9 Cabot 16:06.7
29 Debbie Strobel 51 North Little Rock 16:07.3
30 Lisa Barber 36 Batesville 16:11.7
31 Julie Bruggentheis 46 Arkadelphia 16:13.3
32 Mariah Gulley 9 Arkadelphia 16:15.3
33 Joan Scarlata 66 Cabot 16:32.5
34 Anne McCaa 51 Newark 16:34.9
35 Laura Prince 12 Arkadelphia 16:43.3
36 Cindy Telukevich 53 Conway 16:58.0
37 Vicki Ingram 60 Cabot 17:03.5
38 Tammy Cochran 41 Texarkana TX 17:17.4
39 Angela Gaines 35 North Little Rock 17:24.4
40 Anne Powell 64 Mt. Ida 17:40.6
41 Carol Nash 65 Maumelle 17:57.8
42 DeAnn Bledsoe 43 Arkadelphia 18:08.0
43 Judy Massingill 48 Conway 18:32.1
44 Claire Mays 40 Arkadelphia 18:36.8
45 Polly Medlock 45 Arkadelphia 18:45.9
46 Pam Lewis 51 Arkadelphia 18:46.9
47 Lillian Spencer 47 Arkadelphia 18:50.2
48 Frances Barger 73 North Little Rock 19:22.9
49 Pam Waymack 35 Cabot 19:30.3
50 Kate Helms 7 Arkadelphia 19:30.6
51 Lisa Ford 53 Cabot 19:38.0
52 Anne Miller 58 Batesville 19:40 90
53 Beth Shields 16 Arkadelphia 19:48.8
54 Alesa Davis 48 Little Rock 19:51.1
55 Shannon Hayes 29 Arkadelphia 19:55.7
56 Shasta Pentecost 30 Arkadelphia 20:10.8
57 Kenzie Land 8 Arkadelphia 20:41.1
58 Linda Fason 57 Little Rock 20:41.4
59 Zacil Nash 24 Maumelle 21:11.1
60 Gean Schooler 72 Hot Springs Village 21:17.8
61 Nia Nelson 8 Arkadelphia 21:35.2
62 Mary Freeman 57 White Hall 21:45.3
63 Victoria Clinton 7 Cabot 23:53.7
64 Charity Hill 14 Jacksonville 24:26.9
65 Hope Ernhart 10 Malvern 24:59.0
66 Linda House 58 Little Rock 25:02.0
67 Jaynie Cannon 40 Little Rock 25:05.1
68 Tami Arnold 36 Arkadelphia 25:55.5
69 Ginger Harris 36 Arkadelphia 25:56.1
70 Shirley Goff 80 Hot Springs Village 26:01.7
71 Dulce Souidi 27 Maumelle 34:17.2