Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2007 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2007 Heat in the Street 2 Mile
Arkadelphia, AR - 6/16/07

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

RankName Age City (State) Time
1 Mark Hamiter 32 Plain Dealing, LA 9:52.6
2 John Pankey 43 Hot Springs 9:59.7
3 Chad Sanders 28 Little Rock 10:02.8
4 James Bresette 46 Clinton 10:11.0
5 Keith Francis 46 Conway 10:38.3
6 Todd Hink 37 Greenbrier 10:41.8
7 Kevin Golden 40 Maumelle 10:48.7
8 Imari Dellimore 31 Little Rock 10:51.9
9 Tony Serna 41 Little Rock 10:53.0
10 Darren Gilpin 40 Little Rock 10:54.8
11 Kevin Godwin 15 Pearcy 10:56.0
12 Clan Weatherford 37 Mt. Pleasant 11:08.4
13 Keith Willsey 51 Mena 11:15.4
14 Caleb Mays 17 Arkadelphia 11:16.2
15 Lee Epperson 33 Malvern 11:26.2
16 Kim Howard 45 Mineral Springs 11:26.2
17 Jim Barton 51 Maumelle 11:32.6
18 Jeff Haynes 41 Prescott 11:37.1
19 Matthew Cochran 13 Texarkana, TX 11:38.6
20 Anthony White 24 Conway 11:40.8
21 Michael Schrekenhofer 24 Conway 11:42.6
22 Steve Hollowell 47 Little Rock 11:43.0
23 Billy Gaines 35 North Little Rock 11:43.9
24 Alec Helms 15 Arkdelphia 11:50.9
25 Larry Graham 54 Little Rock 11:51.9
26 Don Still 51 Hope 11:55.1
27 John Terry 14 Russellville 12.00.08
28 David Hunt 36 Cabot 12:03.9
29 Alex Goff 16 Conway 12:05.7
30 David Hopkins 16   12:08.8
31 Tom Aspel 51 Russellville 12:13.8
32 Scott Warrior 52 Conway 12:16.3
33 Gary Davis 51 Sherwood 12:18.7
34 Bo Baxley 15 Benton 12:24.8
35 BJ Haygood 16 Arkadelphia 12:26.4
36 Jack Evans 60 Little Rock 12:30.5
37 David McCormick 52 Dardanelle 12:32.4
38 Charles Gattin 39 Benton 12:33.4
39 Luke Brasuell 15 Benton 12:38.1
40 Tanner Elliott 13 Texarkana TX 12:40.2
41 Skyler Jackson 10 Mena 12:42.7
42 Kirk Riley 55 Sherwood 12:46.2
43 Ronnie Bissell 48 New Hope 12:48.1
44 Zayre Oxwell 15   12:52.7
45 Robert Barber 42 Floral 13:00.9
46 Mike Bonnette 46 Benton 13:01.1
47 Zachary Godwin 21 Hope 13:02.3
48 LJ Wilson 39 Arkadelphia 13:03.9
49 Maurice Robinson 65 Benton 13:08.3
50 Jacob Wells 37 Little Rock 13:13.5
51 Greg Gordey 47 Bryant 13:25.6
52 David Wilkinson 40 Little Rock 13:33.9
53 Phillip Clinton 37 Cabot 13:34.6
54 Don Potter 69 Conway 13:35.0
55 Billy Haygood 48 Arkadelphia 13:39.0
56 Gary Keedy 59 Conway 13:42.8
57 James Barber 56 Lonoke 13:47.8
58 Keidrick Dickens 10 Arkadelphia 13:54.1
59 Ralph Edds 53 Lonsdale 13:55.4
60 Luke Merritt 14   13:56.5
61 Joe Milligan 57   13:57.5
62 Curtis Davis 44 Sherwood 14:09.2
63 JT McCoy 9 Jessieville 14:11.9
64 Hayden Joyce 11 Arkadelphia 14:12.6
65 Frank Ross 38 Arkadelphia 14:14.1
66 Tony Brasuell 44 Benton 14:17.9
67 Justin Gordey 20 Bryant 14:20.1
68 Cliff Ferren 51 North Little Rock 14:25.5
69 Wilburn Powell 64 Mt. Ida 14:34.3
70 Tom Baxley 45 Benton 14:37.2
71 Michael Cochran 11 Texarkana TX 14:38.3
72 Jim Miller 56 Batesville 14:48.8
73 Dan Belanger 63 Little Rock 14:52.3
74 Phillip Haltom 60 Texarkana 14:56.2
75 Alan Rosenall 58 Hot Springs 15:01.1
76 Jaylon Gulley 8 Arkadelphia 15:02.2
77 Dillon Johnston 13 Texarkana TX 15:16.5
78 Wayne Bennett 64 Quitman 15:26.9
79 Marvin Engels 75 Texarkana TX 15:27.3
80 Landon Poore 13 Texarkana TX 15:28.3
81 Rob Young 56 Benton 15:30.1
82 Glen Wile 66 Texarkana TX 16:08.4
83 RC Fason 62 Little Rock 16:11.0
84 Michael Boling 9 Hot Springs 16:18.2
85 Tajhan McKenzie 8 Arkadelphia 17:00.3
86 David Samuel 63 Pearcy 17:10.9
87 Greg Bourns 67 Waldron 17:14.4
88 Joey Ruble 36 Arkadelphia 17:37.3
89 Matthew Bresette 16 Clinton 17:51.9
90 Mark Brazil 11 Arkadelphia 18:05.9
91 Declend McMurry 8 Arkadelphia 18:06.4
92 Frank Massingill 48 Conway 18:39.4
93 James Freeman 61 White Hall 19:10.6
94 Grant Strobel 12 North Little Rock 20:51.3
95 Isaac Spradlin 7 Arkadelphia 20:59.2
96 Bo Smith 12 North Little Rock 21:34.8
97 Ernie Cochran 43 Texarkana TX 22:06.0
98 Carl Northcutt 74 Stuttgart 23:06.5
99 Alex Buckley 10 Arkadelphia 23:30.9
100 Bruce Ford 55 Cabot 23:39.9
101 Aiden McMurry 5 Arkadelphia 24:49.3