Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2010 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index


2010 Spring Fling 5K
Cabot, AR - 4/24/10

Female Overall

Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

RankName City, State AgeTimePace
1 James Bresette Clinton AR 49 17:10.2 5:32
3 Caleb Mays Arkadelphia AR 20 17:29.7 5:38
4 Ethan Neyman Sherwood AR 35 17:37.6 5:41
5 Kevin Golden Maumelle AR 43 18:02.3 5:49
6 Scott Eason Conway AR 44 18:17.1 5:54
7 Frodo Dey Cabot AR 14 18:23.9 5:56
8 Peter Zargari Smackover AR 40 18:26.4 5:57
9 Stan Ferguson Conway AR 46 18:41.4 6:02
10 Keith Willsey Mena AR 54 18:56.8 6:06
11 Lee Epperson Benton AR 36 18:57.3 6:07
12 Joel Perez Little Rock AR 31 19:03.0 6:08
13 Jacob Dubois Cabot AR 17 19:08.9 6:10
14 Tim Steadman Little Rock AR 32 19:16.2 6:13
15 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 38 19:16.4 6:13
16 Tim Gorman Conway AR 40 19:42.8 6:21
17 Billy Mills Russellville AR 48 19:47.2 6:23
18 Nate Willingham Searcy AR 22 19:49.0 6:24
19 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 48 19:55.1 6:25
20 Frank Thurman Little Rock AR 32 19:56.6 6:26
21 Greg Koch Morrilton AR 46 20:13.7 6:31
22 Joseph Sutton Beebe AR 15 20:40.3 6:40
23 Michael Allen Cabot AR 48 20:46.1 6:42
24 Mark Hagemeier Little Rock AR 46 20:51.9 6:44
25 Carl Carter North Little Rock AR 29 20:59.7 6:46
26 Mike Bonnette Benton AR 49 21:01.2 6:47
27 Gregory Davis Cabot AR 33 21:09.1 6:49
32 Kevin Jarratt Searcy AR 51 21:27.8 6:55
33 John Ellis Conway AR 41 21:37.2 6:58
35 Craig Clane Little Rock AR 30 22:01.9 7:06
37 Peter Tanguay Conway AR 53 22:03.6 7:07
38 Kirk Riley Sherwood AR 58 22:13.9 7:10
39 Austin Rutledge Hot Springs AR 16 22:14.7 7:10
40 David Cagle Cabot AR 29 22:19.2 7:12
41 Randy Collins Bryant AR 48 22:22.2 7:13
42 Jimmy Green Mayflower AR 66 22:26.6 7:14
43 Eugene Ahta North Little Rock AR 55 22:44.4 7:20
44 Ben Davis Conway AR 23 22:46.2 7:21
45 Kenneth Daugherty Ward AR 29 22:48.4 7:21
46 Adam Harben Little Rock AR 26 22:58.4 7:25
48 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 57 23:25.8 7:33
49 John Miller Maumelle AR 42 23:30.5 7:35
50 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 64 23:36.8 7:37
51 Garrett Epperson Benton AR 14 23:50.9 7:41
52 Gary Keedy Conway AR 62 23:56.2 7:43
53 Josh Drake Hot Springs AR 41 23:59.9 7:44
54 Tom Taylor Judsonia AR 45 24:04.4 7:46
56 John Jones Maumelle AR 38 24:11.6 7:48
57 Ron Sanders Little Rock AR 45 24:14.1 7:49
58 Jonathan Young Benton AR 28 24:18.8 7:50
59 Joe Milligan North Little Rock AR 60 24:29.8 7:54
60 Rick Pinedo Cabot AR 47 24:33.1 7:55
63 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 9 24:48.4 8:00
65 John Moore Conway AR 46 25:06.6 8:06
66 Roy Smith Hensley AR 60 25:07.1 8:06
68 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 42 25:22.8 8:11
69 Greg Dahlem Little Rock AR 36 25:23.9 8:11
70 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs AR 59 25:24.7 8:12
72 David Meroney Little Rock AR 39 25:34.6 8:15
73 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 69 25:39.8 8:16
74 Luke Tischuler Cabot AR 26 25:43.5 8:18
76 Matthew Janes Ward AR 14 25:50.4 8:20
77 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 43 26:04.2 8:25
78 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 66 26:11.8 8:27
86 Jamey Johnson Bryant AR 63 26:59.2 8:42
87 Bill Current Cabot AR 49 27:03.2 8:44
91 RC Fason Little Rock AR 65 27:19.5 8:49
92 Rusty Hinges Melbourne AR 71 27:26.4 8:51
94 John Bailey Benton AR 38 27:41.4 8:56
97 Rob Young Benton AR 58 27:57.7 9:01
105 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 78 28:45.0 9:16
110 Rick Meaadows Cabot AR 59 29:34.8 9:32
111 James Peoples Searcy AR 44 29:40.4 9:34
115 Chris Erwin Little Rock AR 38 30:30.3 9:50
118 Cody Jones Benton AR 28 30:39.4 9:53
121 Alex Martin Cabot AR 9 31:33.4 10:11
122 James Martin Cabot AR 44 31:33.6 10:11
125 Kevin Simpson Lonoke AR 42 31:58.3 10:19
128 John Harrison Conway AR 67 32:35.8 10:31
129 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 60 32:39.4 10:32
132 Johnathan Miller Maumelle AR 13 33:21.1 10:45
147 Ray Bradley Augusta AR 52 35:22.9 11:25
155 Kevin Smith Lonoke AR 37 36:51.5 11:53
161 Carl Northcutt Stuttgart AR 77 38:39.3 12:28
173 Frank Massingill Conway AR 52 53:18.8 17:12

Home | Top | Male Overall | Female Overall