Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2011 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2011 White River 4M Classic
Batesville, AR - 8/6/11

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

RankName City State Age Time Pace
1 Daniel Kirwa Searcy AR 24 4:56 19:45.07
2 Julius Kosgei Searcy AR 31 5:16 21:05.01
3 Wil Norris Mountain Home AR 17 5:26 21:42.03
4 Peter Kosgei Searcy AR 28 5:41 22:45.53
5 Imari Dellimore Little Rock AR 35 5:51 23:23.60
6 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 33 6:02 24:07.08
7 Daniel Pervil Gassville AR 18 6:05 24:19.77
8 James Bresette Clinton AR 50 6:10 24:38.89
9 Lee Epperson BENTON AR 37 6:14 24:55.47
10 Matt Walker Batesville AR 38 6:19 25:15.32
11 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 27 6:19 25:16.57
12 Bill Simpson Little Rock AR 29 6:22 25:27.26
13 Chris Goins Sheridan AR 34 6:25 25:40.52
14 Jordan Inman Pomona MO 14 6:34 26:16.06
15 Tyler Webb Mount Pleasant AR 14 6:35 26:20.48
16 Gavin Duke Nashville TN 48 6:36 26:25.90
17 Morgan Reese Benton AR 15 6:41 26:42.47
18 Lonnie Curtis Houston AR 17 6:43 26:50.63
19 Billy Shelton Hot Springs AR 48 6:44 26:57.79
20 Will Henry Batesville AR 18 6:45 26:58.44
21 Shannon Box Batesville AR 37 6:45 27:00.01
22 Joel Baxter Batesville AR 16 6:45 27:01.10
23 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 39 6:48 27:11.11
24 Jeremy Inman Pomona MO 14 6:49 27:14.50
25 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 50 6:50 27:20.42
26 Clint Pevril Gassville AR 44 6:52 27:27.67
27 Filemon Tenorio Batesville AR 38 6:54 27:35.07
28 Joshua Lane Batesville AR 34 7:02 28:07.81
29 Jason Lawrence Melbourne AR 32 7:04 28:15.46
30 Michael Storey Benton AR 36 7:10 28:40.72
31 James Sinclair Cabot AR 29 7:11 28:44.39
32 John "black Sta Hunnicutt Danville AR 42 7:13 28:50.54
33 Shane Tucker Batesville AR 26 7:13 28:51.16
34 Gregory Davis Cabot AR 34 7:18 29:11.30
35 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 41 7:22 29:26.79
36 Chris Hall ALEXANDER AR 32 7:22 29:29.41
37 Seth Barnes Batesville AR 42 7:25 29:41.66
38 Todd Coleman Batesville AR 46 7:26 29:42.34
39 Eric Bain Alexander AR 24 7:27 29:47.75
40 Luke Tischler Cabot AR 27 7:27 29:49.61
41 Chad Curtis Houston AR 15 7:28 29:52.61
42 Jacob Praught Poughkeepsie AR 16 7:29 29:56.05
43 Charles Moulton Benton AR 49 7:29 29:57.35
44 Eugene Atha North Little Rock AR 56 7:31 30:03.95
45 Tommy Thompson Cabot AR 44 7:38 30:30.47
46 Gregory Milligan North Little Rock AR 34 7:40 30:41.34
47 Gene Miller Melbourne AR 50 7:41 30:43.06
48 Donald Cavenaugh Unknown, NA 59 7:44 30:55.58
49 Eric Baker Bryant AR 44 7:44 30:57.95
50 Brian Polansky Fort Worth TX 53 7:46 31:02.65
51 Jim Carroll Melbourne AR 48 7:47 31:06.68
52 Garrett Epperson Benton AR 15 7:49 31:17.20
53 B.l. Barber Batesville AR 40 7:51 31:22.84
54 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 46 7:52 31:27.14
55 Randy Collins Bryant AR 49 7:52 31:27.78
56 Tim Oster Batesville AR 55 7:53 31:31.86
57 E.f Jennings Little Rock AR 53 7:59 31:55.54
58 Andy Buschmann Batesville AR 59 8:00 32:01.69
59 Ryan Pervil Gassville AR 14 8:04 32:17.99
60 Dennis Anderson Mountain View AR 61 8:06 32:22.82
61 Robert Barber Floral AR 46 8:06 32:23.79
62 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 56 8:12 32:46.52
63 Don Preston Bigelow AR 56 8:12 32:48.60
64 Colyn Bowman Batesville AR 24 8:17 33:09.08
65 David Meroney Little Rock AR 40 8:17 33:09.42
66 Brian Yeager Batesville AR 37 8:19 33:16.41
67 Brad Cummings Batesville AR 38 8:21 33:23.89
68 Frank Massingill Conway AR 53 8:23 33:32.06
69 Nicholas Norfolk Little Rock AR 28 8:27 33:47.90
70 Justin Meskimen Cave City AR 20 8:29 33:56.48
71 John Miller Maumelle AR 43 8:31 34:02.24
72 Joe Milligan North Little Rock AR 61 8:31 34:03.73
73 Phillip Haltom Texarkana TX 64 8:37 34:29.43
74 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 66 8:38 34:33.37
75 Marcus Pope Batesville AR 24 8:40 34:40.00
76 Tyler Bishop Batesville AR 20 8:42 34:47.28
77 Kenny Loggains Mount Pleasant AR 43 8:43 34:52.89
78 Brent Morrison Hot Springs AR 40 8:44 34:54.03
79 Micah Beard Batesville AR 39 8:51 35:24.27
80 Jimmy John Ward Quitman AR 39 8:51 35:24.78
81 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 67 8:53 35:32.82
82 Terry Smith Batesville AR 48 8:55 35:40.18
83 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 10 8:56 35:43.62
84 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 43 8:59 35:54.51
85 Travis Tucker Little Rock AR 32 9:00 35:59.57
86 Randy Hamett Midland TX 62 9:01 36:02.06
87 Jesse May Perryville AR 16 9:12 36:46.62
88 Jared Friemel BENTON AR 25 9:13 36:51.20
89 Dwayne Dickey Batesville AR 42 9:17 37:09.57
90 Bill Ward Russellville AR 50 9:24 37:34.96
91 Dale Brown Batesville AR 36 9:24 37:36.08
92 James Erwin Maumelle AR 44 9:26 37:45.72
93 Brandon Love Mount Pleasant AR 38 9:27 37:46.28
94 Rc Fason Little Rock AR 66 9:29 37:55.61
95 Chip McDonald Batesville AR 33 9:35 38:21.25
96 Randy Harris Batesville AR 51 9:37 38:28.75
97 Kelley Webb Mount Pleasant AR 45 9:39 38:36.22
98 Bill Holifield Batesville AR 43 9:39 38:37.55
99 Bob Walton Batesville AR 58 9:40 38:39.37
100 Bill Biggs Jonesboro AR 60 9:40 38:39.52
101 Jamey Johnson Bryant AR 64 9:44 38:57.71
102 Gil Mitchum Heber Springs AR 41 9:49 39:14.06
103 Malachi Praught Poughkeepsie AR 12 9:49 39:14.31
104 Greg Anderson Batesville AR 44 9:49 39:15.69
105 Chris Walls Batesville AR 37 9:54 39:35.77
106 Michael Reese Benton AR 36 9:56 39:42.15
107 Gary Hughes Batesville AR 57 9:59 39:57.07
108 Brice Hammerstein Sherwood AR 60 10:04 40:15.45
109 Eric Barber Floral AR 21 10:05 40:18.95
110 Roy Ring Batesville AR 52 10:12 40:49.86
111 Davy Insell Batesville AR 35 10:21 41:23.94
112 Rusty Hinges Mt. Pleasant AR 72 10:24 41:35.88
113 Mitch Kennedy Batesville AR 62 10:42 42:48.27
114 Geary Paul Jr Desha AR 37 10:59 43:56.50
115 Bradley Thomas Bryant AR 15 11:08 44:33.92
116 Paul Miller Melbourne AR 74 11:11 44:43.41
117 Rick Davis Hot Springs AR 55 11:17 45:09.51
118 Johnny Mitchum Maumelle AR 64 11:24 45:36.94
119 John Harrison Conway AR 68 11:26 45:45.77
120 Charles Barnett Batesville AR 70 11:29 45:55.63
121 Mathew Holifield Batesville AR 11 11:49 47:14.71
122 Nick Ballew Benton AR 16 11:49 47:16.86
123 Jacob Penn Batesville AR 10 11:52 47:26.83
124 Jack Heston Southaven MS 49 11:55 47:38.61
125 Cody Jones Benton AR 30 11:56 47:43.82
126 Joshua Drake Hot Springs AR 42 11:57 47:47.45
127 Greg Smart Batesville AR 39 12:06 48:25.17
128 Damien Wood Cave City AR 29 12:35 50:21.12
129 Glenn Gremillion Hot Springs AR 76 13:00 51:59.60
130 Tre Brown Batesville AR 11 13:08 52:32.09
131 Carl Northcutt Stuttgart AR 78 14:00 55:58.36