Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2011 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2011 Chase Race 2M
Conway, AR - 3/12/11

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

RankName City State Age Time Pace
1 Maxwell Sawyer Conway AR 21 10:26.4 5:13
2 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 32 10:33.4 5:17
3 Imari Dellimore Little Rock AR 35 10:41.9 5:21
4 James Bresette Clinton AR 50 10:55.6 5:28
5 Parker Dey Cabot AR 15 11:04.7 5:32
6 Kevin Golden Maumelle AR 44 11:11.0 5:36
7 Joel Perez Little Rock AR 32 11:13.5 5:37
8 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 27 11:19.2 5:40
9 Seth Irwin Russellville AR 44 11:27.9 5:44
10 Jonathan Engle Heber Springs AR 21 11:32.9 5:46
11 Chris Goins Sheridan AR 33 11:34.8 5:47
12 Zak Bowling Vilonia AR 18 11:36.1 5:48
13 Steve Yanoviak Little Rock AR 42 11:46.2 5:53
14 Tim Gorman Conway AR 41 11:51.9 5:56
15 Gary Davis Sherwood AR 54 11:52.4 5:56
16 Tyler Eddings Hot Springs AR 16 11:56.7 5:58
17 Michael Witt Dardanelle AR 43 11:58.0 5:59
18 Nolan Carter Conway AR 35 11:58.8 5:59
19 Keith Willsey Mena AR 54 12:14.6 6:07
20 Pierre-Alain Sur Conway AR 41 12:17.5 6:09
21 Jeff Thostenson Little Rock AR 33 12:17.6 6:09
22 Wade Mann Vilonia AR 44 12:20.2 6:10
23 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 56 12:26.0 6:13
24 Patrick Dent Cabot AR 25 12:31.0 6:16
25 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 49 12:33.1 6:17
26 Chris Hall Alexander AR 31 12:34.8 6:17
27 Steven Preston Little Rock AR 28 12:36.7 6:18
28 Chad Curtis Houston AR 15 12:39.9 6:20
29 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 40 12:40.0 6:20
30 Randy Taylor Little Rock AR 63 12:40.3 6:20
31 Zach Stafford Solgohachia AR 13 12:41.4 6:21
32 Mark Thompson Little Rock AR 36 12:42.4 6:21
33 Austin Rutledge Hot Springs AR 17 12:42.9 6:21
34 Jacob Wells Little Rock AR 41 12:49.6 6:25
35 Ross Bolding Monticello AR 65 12:52.9 6:26
36 Eric Bain Alexander AR 24 12:55.4 6:28
37 Carl Carter North Little Rock AR 30 13:02.2 6:31
38 Don Morgan Conway AR 42 13:05.9 6:33
39 Pete Tanguay Conway AR 54 13:07.1 6:34
40 Colyn Bowman Batesville AR 23 13:07.3 6:34
41 John Hunnicutt Danville AR 41 13:08.0 6:34
42 Tristen Driver Batesville AR 12 13:08.0 6:34
43 Taylor Burgess Fort Smith AR 23 13:08.3 6:34
44 Stephen Harrison Hot Springs AR 31 13:10.4 6:35
45 Ronnie Hardin Tupelo AR 48 13:14.6 6:37
46 Scott Wall Maumelle AR 44 13:20.2 6:40
47 Luke Tischler Cabot AR 27 13:20.5 6:40
48 Bo Smith North Little Rock AR 16 13:22.8 6:41
49 Camren Fischer Fayetteville AR 10 13:25.7 6:43
50 David Meroney Little Rock AR 40 13:29.7 6:45
51 Mike Maulden Little Rock AR 52 13:30.4 6:45
52 Greg Sorenson Little Rock AR 30 13:32.0 6:46
53 Brian Yeager Batesville AR 37 13:33.5 6:47
54 Tommy Thompson Cabot AR 43 13:35.7 6:48
55 Cliff Ferren North Little Rock AR 55 13:36.9 6:48
56 Preston Strobel North Little Rock AR 21 13:38.0 6:49
57 Eugene Atha North Little Rock AR 56 13:40.4 6:50
58 Kirk Riley Sherwood AR 59 13:43.1 6:52
59 Travis Layes? Onia AR 30 13:44.4 6:52
60 Jacob Baker Conway AR 31 13:50.5 6:55
61 Sidney Stone Conway AR 15 13:55.3 6:58
62 Ke'Air Criswell Houston AR 12 13:57.5 6:59
63 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 55 13:59.0 6:59
64 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs AR 55 14:00.6 7:00
65 Charles Moulton Benton AR 49 14:09.2 7:05
66 Brad Sanders Conway AR 33 14:18.9 7:09
67 Brian Russell Conway AR 40 14:20.5 7:10
68 Davill Richards Unknown, NA 16 14:21.1 7:11
69 Stephan Mitchell Hot Springs AR 17 14:26.9 7:13
70 Kevin Stafford Solgohachia AR 37 14:27.2 7:14
71 Bill Ward Russellville AR 49 14:32.5 7:16
72 Brent Morrison Hot Springs AR 39 14:33.5 7:17
73 John Miller Maumelle AR 43 14:33.8 7:17
74 Frank Massingill Conway AR 52 14:34.2 7:17
75 Jimmy Green Mayflower AR 67 14:37.4 7:19
76 Don Preston Bigelow AR 55 14:37.8 7:19
77 Nathan Jarvis Conway AR 17 14:42.2 7:21
78 Jared Friemel Benton AR 25 14:44.1 7:22
79 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 45 14:52.5 7:26
80 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 9 14:58.3 7:29
81 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 67 15:01.7 7:31
82 Don Cast Conway AR 64 15:02.6 7:31
83 Nicholas Norfork Little Rock AR 27 15:06.8 7:33
84 Greg Milligan North Little Rock AR 33 15:07.7 7:34
85 Joe Milligan North Little Rock AR 61 15:08.8 7:34
86 Tim Freyaldenhoven Conway AR 41 15:14.5 7:37
87 Matt Talley Cabot AR 35 15:25.3 7:43
88 James Erwin Maumelle AR 44 15:26.0 7:43
89 Bryan Jones Little Rock AR 37 15:43.0 7:52
90 Gary Keedy Conway AR 63 15:47.2 7:54
91 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 65 15:48.4 7:54
92 Rusty Hinges Mount Pleasant AR 71 15:51.3 7:56
93 Alan Lucas Conway AR 57 15:57.9 7:59
94 Davy Insell Batesville AR 34 16:03.8 8:02
95 Jeff Luyel? Conway AR 26 16:10.4 8:05
96 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 44 16:18.8 8:09
97 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 67 16:25.5 8:13
98 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 70 16:27.1 8:14
99 Hunter Munch Greenbrier AR 14 16:29.7 8:15
100 Josh Blankenship Conway AR 31 16:30.7 8:15
101 John Goins Conway AR 32 16:31.5 8:16
102 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 43 16:40.1 8:20
103 Rusty Barnum Greenbrier AR 26 16:43.6 8:22
104 R C Fason Little Rock AR 66 16:48.9 8:24
105 John Allison Cabot AR 42 16:49.6 8:25
106 Andrew Oliver Marion AR 20 16:58.1 8:29
107 Nick Ashcraft Conway AR 10 17:04.3 8:32
108 Jamey Johnson Bryant AR 64 17:06.7 8:33
109 Payton Buckner Conway AR 16 17:08.3 8:34
110 Camdyn Ashcraft Conway AR 12 17:08.9 8:34
111 Michael Jensen Greenbrier AR 30 17:25.6 8:43
112 Steve Ward Conway AR 40 17:29.9 8:45
113 Reed Hughes Conway AR 9 17:36.8 8:48
114 Richard Malik Conway AR 64 17:37.4 8:49
115 Bob Marston Roland AR 60 17:56.8 8:58
116 Mike Brudjar Conway AR 34 18:01.6 9:01
117 Bradley Thomas Bryant AR 14 18:06.4 9:03
118 Thomas Ashcraft Conway AR 37 18:08.5 9:04
119 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 79 18:09.0 9:04
120 Jonathan Caudle Little Rock AR 28 18:20.0 9:10
121 John Bailey Benton AR 39 18:31.4 9:16
122 Mickey Munch Greenbrier AR 12 18:34.3 9:17
123 Shannon Black Conway AR 41 18:38.9 9:19
124 Keelan McDougal Conway AR 10 18:49.4 9:25
125 Will Waither Little Rock AR 11 19:26.9 9:43
126 Jim Granger Conway AR 46 19:36.8 9:48
127 Robert Hopper Conway AR 25 19:47.0 9:54
128 Frank Smith Conway AR 48 20:41.4 10:21
129 Rick Davis Hot Springs AR 55 20:50.8 10:25
130 Josh Drake Hot Springs AR 42 20:55.6 10:28
131 Keegan Fletcher Conway AR 16 21:01.9 10:31
132 Selleck Childress Benton AR 13 21:24.8 10:42
133 John Harrison Conway AR 68 21:52.1 10:56
134 Bill Bethea Conway AR 57 22:11.7 11:06
135 Simon Stone Conway AR 17 22:27.2 11:14
136 Ross Hopper Searcy AR 25 22:32.5 11:16
137 Glenn Gremillion Hot Springs AR 75 22:38.4 11:19
138 Caleb McGill Mayflower AR 8 22:59.5 11:30
139 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 6 23:05.0 11:33
140 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 39 23:06.7 11:33
141 Reginald Ballard Little Rock AR 26 23:28.8 11:44
142 Robin Hopper Searcy AR 64 23:37.6 11:49
143 Carl Northcutt Stuttgart AR 78 24:57.1 12:29
144 Ruston Chilress Benton AR 8 25:33.1 12:47
145 Paul Childress Benton AR 41 25:33.1 12:47
146 Bob Hayes North Little Rock AR 73 26:52.5 13:26
147 Jayce Pollard Conway AR 8 27:09.0 13:35
148 Eric Fletcher Conway AR 41 28:59.5 14:30
149 Michael Smith Greenbrier AR 47 29:25.0 14:43
150 Greg Comer Conway AR 64 29:49.2 14:55
151 Chris McCollum Conway AR 32 32:11.0 16:05
152 Edward Furst Conway AR 77 33:49.6 16:55
153 Roger Jones Benton AR 64 34:24.6 17:12
154 Charles Bledsoe Conway AR 32 35:04.5 17:32