Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2011 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2011 Survivors' Challenge 10K
Fort Smith, AR - 10/22/11

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

RankName City State Age Time Pace
1 Cianan Kuhl Sallisaw OK 20 35:39.6 5:45
2 Imari Dellimore Little Rock AR 35 36:31.8 5:53
3 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 33 36:45.6 5:56
4 James Bresette Clinton AR 51 36:52.9 5:57
5 Steve Yanoviak Little Rock AR 42 38:45.3 6:15
6 Jay Hansen Greenwood AR 37 40:24.7 6:31
7 Chris Goins sheridan AR 34 40:36.7 6:33
8 Charles Mcbride Fort Smith AR 44 41:07.2 6:38
9 Mark Hagemeier Little Rock AR 48 42:18.6 6:49
10 David Pearson Seattle DC 43 42:26.6 6:51
11 Spencer Kinsey Alma AR 40 42:35.3 6:52
12 Bob Harper Fort Smith AR 42 43:18.9 6:59
13 Tommy Griffin mountainburg AR 28 43:22.8 7:00
14 Pepper Bourlon Rudy AR 50 44:18.4 7:09
15 John Hunnicutt Danville AR 42 44:28.9 7:10
16 Brett Nguyen FORT SMITH AR 42 44:36.4 7:12
17 Brad Nesbitt Greenwood AR 32 45:11.0 7:17
18 Randy Collins Bryant AR 49 45:12.0 7:17
19 Jay Hill Barling AR 30 45:30.7 7:20
20 Mark Wallace Fort Smith AR 39 45:41.9 7:22
21 Jimmy Allman Poteau OK 32 45:42.6 7:22
22 Riley Donoho Fort Smith AR 36 45:47.6 7:23
23 Donald Harrison bryant AR 46 45:48.3 7:23
24 John Johnson Parker CO 30 46:04.6 7:26
25 Eric Baker Bryant AR 44 46:18.8 7:28
26 Eugene Atha sherwood AR 56 46:41.7 7:32
27 Jeff Lewis Greenwood AR 47 46:53.2 7:34
28 David Neal van buren AR 56 47:00.9 7:35
29 Jim Ingram Fort Smith AR 44 47:24.6 7:39
30 Damon Morrison Fort Smith AR 42 47:26.4 7:39
31 Bao Nguyen Barling AR 23 47:30.2 7:40
32 Bryan Grimsley Fort Smith AR 51 48:07.8 7:46
33 Mike Smith Fort Smith AR 55 48:14.5 7:47
34 David Weisenfels Fort Smith AR 57 48:25.8 7:49
35 Terry Hurt Fort Smith AR 47 48:36.6 7:50
36 Jason Green Fort Smith AR 42 48:44.2 7:52
37 Charles Moulton Benton AR 50 48:53.7 7:53
38 Greg Davis Fort Smith AR 48 49:00.2 7:54
39 Chris Wear Fort Smith AR 34 49:04.7 7:55
40 Jeff Necessary Fort Smith AR 50 49:16.1 7:57
41 James Erwin Maumelle AR 44 49:28.1 7:59
42 Brett Abbott Fort Smith AR 34 49:47.0 8:02
43 Chris Cantwell Little Flock AR 48 49:55.2 8:03
44 Don Preston Bigelow AR 56 50:07.4 8:05
45 Phillip Haltom Texarkana TX 64 50:08.5 8:05
46 David Meroney Little Rock AR 41 50:11.8 8:06
47 Brian Yeager batesville AR 37 50:12.2 8:06
48 Jared Magee Russellville AR 29 50:14.8 8:06
49 Joe Milligan North Little Rock AR 61 51:04.1 8:14
50 Jeremiah Harris Fort Smith AR 22 51:13.2 8:16
51 John Miller Maumelle AR 43 51:20.7 8:17
52 Jordan Weiler Fort Smith AR 26 51:21.2 8:17
53 Nathan Martin Fort Smith AR 37 51:21.5 8:17
54 Tim Hargis muldrow OK 52 51:29.2 8:18
55 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 10 51:34.4 8:19
56 Kevin Shay Fort Smith AR 30 51:45.8 8:21
57 Wayne Fiser Fort Smith AR 57 51:53.5 8:22
58 Todd Birkhead Fort Smith AR 40 51:54.1 8:22
59 Casey Millspaugh Fort Smith AR 26 51:55.2 8:22
60 Bill Ward Clarksville AR 50 52:00.2 8:23
61 Alan Odell Fort Smith AR 29 52:28.2 8:28
62 Alex Sanchez Fort Smith AR 42 53:00.4 8:33
63 Glen Scott Fort Smith AR 31 53:00.8 8:33
64 Todd Pippin Greenwood AR 50 53:16.3 8:35
65 Tj Stiga Fort Smith AR 40 53:39.1 8:39
66 Jim Miller Maumelle AR 43 54:14.7 8:45
67 Chris Leeper fort smith AR 34 54:23.0 8:46
68 James Haga Fort Smith AR 41 54:34.5 8:48
69 John Riordan Cedarville AR 34 54:35.8 8:48
70 Timothy Mattox Lavaca AR 32 54:37.0 8:49
71 Shane Jennings Fort Smith AR 32 54:50.7 8:51
72 Rc Fason LITTLE ROCK AR 66 55:15.2 8:55
73 Jonathan Wear Van Buren AR 34 55:55.8 9:01
74 Justin Sangster Van Buren AR 37 56:18.0 9:05
75 Jeremy Turner Fort Smith AR 35 57:23.3 9:15
76 Bradley Thomas Bryant AR 15 58:10.3 9:23
77 Donald Branch Oklahoma City OK 50 58:20.1 9:25
78 Joel Edwards Fort Smith AR 29 58:46.5 9:29
79 Jamey Johnson Bryant AR 64 58:47.8 9:29
80 Ben Storie Fort Smith AR 37 59:02.3 9:31
81 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 70 1:00:22.7 9:44
82 Patrick Cunningham Fort Smith AR 49 1:00:27.9 9:45
83 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 68 1:00:44.7 9:48
84 Nicholas Norfolk Little Rock AR 28 1:03:41.1 10:16
85 Gary Gunter Arkoma OK 63 1:04:35.9 10:25
86 David Pulliam Fort Smith AR 52 1:05:38.6 10:35
87 Joshua Drake Hot Springs AR 42 1:05:59.4 10:39
88 Robert Sanders lavaca AR 58 1:08:18.0 11:01
89 John Harrison Conway AR 68 1:08:40.9 11:05
90 Rick Davis Hot Springs AR 55 1:08:42.9 11:05
91 John Furness Greenwood AR 60 1:10:30.5 11:22
92 Greg Bourns Mena AR 72 1:13:32.2 11:52
93 Jonathan Miller Maumelle AR 15 1:14:46.7 12:04
94 Steven Dooly Fort Smith AR 39 1:18:07.9 12:36