Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2011 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2011 Valentine's Day 5K
Russellville, AR - 2/12/11

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

RankName City State Age Time Pace
1 Digger Lauter Bentonville AR 27 15:48.7 5:06
2 Josh Holt Little Rock AR 30 16:42.2 5:23
3 Rob Redwine Fayetteville AR 22 16:46.6 5:25
4 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 32 16:51.5 5:26
5 Carter Witt Dardanelle AR 16 17:03.6 5:30
6 Blake Norman Fayetteville AR 20 17:08.4 5:32
7 Imari Dellimore Little Rock AR 35 17:28.3 5:38
8 James Bresette Clinton AR 50 17:37.3 5:41
9 Clan Weatherford Mount Pleasant AR 41 18:08.9 5:51
10 Seth Irwin Russellville AR 44 18:26.5 5:57
11 Kevin Golden Maumelle AR 44 18:33.5 5:59
12 Carson Miller Dover AR 15 18:41.9 6:02
13 Michael Witt Dardanelle AR 43 18:55.7 6:06
14 Peter Zargari Smackover AR 41 19:02.0 6:08
15 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 26 19:03.0 6:08
16 Scott Sander Little Rock AR 42 19:03.0 6:09
17 Steve Yanoviak Little Rock AR 41 19:10.3 6:11
18 Lance Porter West Fork AR 45 19:13.4 6:12
19 Keith Willsey Mena AR 54 19:20.7 6:14
20 Stan Ferguson Conway AR 47 19:28.9 6:17
21 David Gaston Russellville AR 35 19:34.4 6:19
22 Brant Baumen Russellville AR 18 19:36.2 6:19
23 Billy Mills Dardanelle AR 48 19:39.9 6:20
24 Pierre-Alain Sur Conway AR 41 19:41.6 6:21
25 Lonnie Curtis Houston AR 16 19:43.9 6:22
26 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 56 19:48.0 6:23
27 Jim Barton Maumelle AR 54 20:03.1 6:28
28 Tim Steadman Little Rock AR 32 20:22.8 6:34
29 Mark Thompson Little Rock AR 36 20:28.2 6:36
30 Chris Hall Alexander AR 31 20:32.9 6:37
31 Mark Hagemeier Little Rock AR 47 20:36.5 6:39
32 Tyler Eddings Hot Springs AR 16 20:43.6 6:41
33 Brenden Bishop Batesville AR 45 20:48.3 6:43
34 Stephen Harrison Hot Springs AR 31 20:56.6 6:45
35 Randy Taylor Little Rock AR 63 20:58.6 6:46
36 John Hunnicutt Danville AR 41 21:13.9 6:51
37 Joe Futterer Russellville AR 26 21:15.9 6:51
38 Zach Stafford Solgohachia AR 13 21:23.6 6:54
39 Brian Hardman Russellville AR 41 21:24.7 6:54
40 Kyle Parks Fort Smith AR 19 21:40.7 6:59
41 Dusty Chasteen Parthenon AR 13 21:46.4 7:01
42 Mike Dunkel Ozark AR 43 21:47.6 7:02
43 Luke Tischler Cabot AR 27 21:49.8 7:02
44 Alex Del?arumfsen Booneville AR 52 21:54.5 7:04
45 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 40 21:56.6 7:05
46 Mike Maulden Little Rock AR 52 21:57.8 7:05
47 Chad Curtis Houston AR 15 21:58.9 7:05
48 Eugene Atha North Little Rock AR 55 22:05.5 7:07
49 Randy Collins Bryant AR 48 22:06.2 7:08
50 Eric Bain Alexander AR 24 22:15.2 7:11
51 Jimmy John Ward Quitman AR 39 22:18.5 7:12
52 Jacob Baker Conway AR 30 22:19.4 7:12
53 Tommy Thompson Cabot AR 43 22:26.4 7:14
54 Paul Alexander North Little Rock AR 29 22:26.4 7:14
55 Cliff Ferren North Little Rock AR 55 22:28.5 7:15
56 Jeff Necessary Fort Smith AR 50 22:42.4 7:19
57 David Meroney Little Rock AR 40 22:45.3 7:20
58 Kevin Williams Hot Springs AR 38 22:49.6 7:22
59 Brian Yeager Batesville AR 37 22:51.7 7:22
60 Austin Rutledge Hot Springs AR 17 22:58.4 7:25
61 Matt Young Russellville AR 36 23:05.1 7:27
62 Kevin Stafford Solgohachia AR 37 23:15.4 7:30
63 Cliff Leflore Atkins AR 22 23:37.9 7:37
64 Robby Wein Unknown, NA 17 23:43.7 7:39
65 Jimmy Green Mayflower AR 67 23:47.0 7:40
66 Dick Miller Dover AR 57 23:52.5 7:42
67 John Miller Maumelle AR 42 23:55.8 7:43
68 T D Johnson Cabot AR 35 23:56.1 7:43
69 Rick Richardson Ozark AR 65 23:58.9 7:44
70 Bill Garner Hot Springs AR 55 24:08.3 7:47
71 Bill Ward Russellville AR 49 24:21.1 7:51
72 Don Preston Bigelow AR 55 24:26.1 7:53
73 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 45 24:29.0 7:54
74 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 67 24:29.8 7:54
75 Frank Massingill Conway AR 52 24:35.8 7:56
76 Joe Milligan North Little Rock AR 61 24:47.3 8:00
77 Jesse Garrett Fort Smith AR 27 24:49.5 8:00
78 Rick Estep Russellville AR 60 24:53.7 8:02
79 David Conrad Little Rock AR 53 24:57.9 8:03
80 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 9 25:00.3 8:04
81 Gil Mitchum Heber Springs AR 41 25:06.7 8:06
82 Rusty Hinges Mount Pleasant AR 71 25:10.5 8:07
83 Keair Criswell Houston AR 12 25:21.1 8:11
84 Dustin Brown Morrilton AR 30 25:27.2 8:13
85 Ray Sebren Little Rock AR 56 25:30.8 8:14
86 Chris Biagini Hot Springs Village AR 69 25:32.0 8:14
87 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 42 25:35.3 8:15
88 Nathan Castle Cabot AR 28 25:37.5 8:16
89 Nicholas Norfolk Little Rock AR 27 25:41.6 8:17
90 Paul Butry Alma AR 64 25:42.9 8:17
91 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 65 26:23.2 8:31
92 Rick Hale Russellville AR 44 26:25.1 8:31
93 Lade Lamina Unknown, NA 21 26:25.2 8:31
94 Scott Howard Russellville AR 51 26:33.7 8:34
95 James Erwin Maumelle AR 44 26:38.5 8:35
96 Kevin Holmes Van Buren AR 32 26:38.8 8:35
97 Tyler Bishop Batesville AR 19 26:48.5 8:39
98 Steve Olson Russellville AR 59 26:52.6 8:40
99 Greg Eljoundi Bigelow AR 18 26:55.3 8:41
100 Greg Eason Conway AR 36 27:00.5 8:43
101 Jeff Thostenson Little Rock AR 33 27:00.5 8:43
102 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 67 27:02.1 8:43
103 Allen Cox Russellville AR 56 27:07.9 8:45
104 Ed Love Dardanelle AR 69 27:09.1 8:45
105 Stephan Mitchell Hot Springs AR 17 27:13.3 8:47
106 Josh Drake Hot Springs AR 42 27:14.0 8:47
107 Jamey Johnson Bryant AR 64 27:19.4 8:49
108 Michael Middleton Conway AR 31 27:20.9 8:49
109 Bradley Thomas Bryant AR 14 27:27.3 8:51
110 Josh Clark Fort Smith AR 23 28:02.0 9:02
111 Jay Buford Jasper AR 48 28:06.8 9:04
112 Brent Boland Unknown, NA 36 28:10.8 9:05
113 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs AR 58 28:51.2 9:18
114 Richard Malik Conway AR 64 29:00.6 9:21
115 David Samuel Pearcy AR 67 29:17.3 9:27
116 Ray Salazar Parthenon AR 48 29:41.9 9:35
117 Marion Monk Hot Springs Village AR 69 30:00.2 9:41
118 Gary Gunter Arkoma OK 62 30:23.4 9:48
119 Jonathan Miller Maumelle AR 14 33:56.4 10:57
120 John Harrison Conway AR 68 34:33.6 11:09
121 Glenn Gremillion Hot Springs AR 75 38:34.2 12:26
122 Carl Northcutt Stuttgart AR 78 39:11.1 12:38
123 Jrffery Snyder Hot Springs AR 6 39:28.7 12:44
124 Dan Owens Unknown, NA 37 40:50.8 13:10
125 Blake Decker Fort Smith AR 36 43:26.0 14:01
126 Dave Ezell Pottsville AR 28 44:15.6 14:16