Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2012 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2012 Sara Low Memorial 5K
Batesville, AR - 9/8/12

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

RankName City State Age Time Pace
1 Imari Dellimore Little Rock AR 36 5:41 17:36.60
2 James Bresette Clinton AR 51 6:12 19:13.48
3 Jordan Brimer Bald Knob AR 17 6:23 19:47.76
4 Shannon Box Batesville AR 38 6:26 19:56.79
5 Chris Ho North Little Rock AR 37 6:30 20:10.22
6 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 33 6:35 20:25.31
7 Caleb Ault Maumelle AR 25 6:40 20:39.13
8 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 52 6:44 20:53.12
9 Jacob Wells Little Rock AR 43 6:45 20:55.46
10 John Garbow Bald Knob AR 18 6:50 21:10.56
11 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 51 6:51 21:13.41
12 Colyn Bowman Batesville AR 25 6:53 21:19.25
13 Brenden Bishop Batesville AR 47 6:56 21:29.36
14 Hank McLaughlin Ozark AR 54 6:58 21:36.09
15 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 42 6:59 21:38.54
16 Todd Coleman Batesville AR 47 6:59 21:40.76
17 Eric Baker Bryant AR 45 7:04 21:53.33
18 Daniel Tripp Batesville AR 15 7:05 21:57.73
19 Mike Maulden Little Rock AR 54 7:06 22:02.30
20 Randy Collins Bryant AR 50 7:06 22:02.78
21 Preston Thompson Batesville AR 14 7:11 22:16.68
22 Eugene Atha Sherwood 57 7:11 22:17.29
23 Chris Hall Alexander AR 33 7:12 22:18.43
24 Luke Tischler Cabot AR 28 7:15 22:28.63
25 Jeff Maher Little Rock AR 44 7:15 22:30.21
26 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 47 7:16 22:31.00
27 Brian Polansky Maumelle AR 54 7:20 22:44.51
28 Tim Oster Batesville AR 56 7:22 22:50.00
29 Cliff Ferren North Little Rock AR 56 7:25 22:58.91
30 Jonathan Dorris Batesville AR 31 7:30 23:15.56
31 Antron Ramey Batesville AR 14 7:33 23:23.25
32 Gene Miller Melbourne AR 51 7:37 23:36.39
33 Jake Ward Sulphur Rock AR 12 7:40 23:45.04
34 Alex Alpe Crawfordsville AR 56 7:44 23:57.43
35 Sam Cooke Batesville AR 58 7:44 23:58.17
36 John Miller Maumelle AR 44 7:45 24:03.17
37 Shawn Patterson Jr Batesville AR 13 7:50 24:16.65
38 Kenny Loggains Mount Pleasant AR 44 7:51 24:20.25
39 Tyler Bishop Batesville AR 21 7:53 24:26.14
40 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 59 7:55 24:31.15
41 Chris Walls Batesville AR 38 7:58 24:43.51
42 Shawn Patterson Sr Batesville AR 41 8:02 24:54.08
43 Thomas Cameron Fayetteville AR 26 8:06 25:07.17
44 Dennis Anderson Mountain View AR 62 8:08 25:13.67
45 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 62 8:11 25:21.16
46 Michael Foster Jonesboro AR 34 8:12 25:26.60
47 Randy Harris Batesville AR 52 8:14 25:31.74
48 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 44 8:15 25:35.27
49 David Wood Batesville AR 45 8:19 25:47.55
50 Terry Allenbaugh Alexander AR 55 8:22 25:56.81
51 Eric Low Batesville AR 33 8:22 25:57.17
52 Jerry Hester Conway AR 67 8:24 26:02.68
53 Michael Candler Cabot AR 49 8:29 26:18.57
54 R C Fason Little Rock AR 67 8:33 26:31.12
55 Dwayne Dickey Batesville AR 43 8:39 26:49.10
56 Dillian Smith Mountain View AR 29 8:40 26:51.74
57 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 69 8:41 26:56.37
58 John Beller Cave City AR 34 8:47 27:15.07
59 Joe Volpe Little Rock AR 46 8:52 27:29.33
60 Mike Hanson Batesville AR 51 8:54 27:36.85
61 Jason Pearson Benton AR 32 8:57 27:45.60
62 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 67 9:04 28:06.85
63 Joshua Poff Batesville AR 19 9:05 28:09.35
64 Joshua Mobley Jonesboro AR 19 9:06 28:14.40
65 Donte Horton Bald Knob AR 17 9:08 28:19.62
66 Bill Holifield Batesville AR 44 9:18 28:50.62
67 Tim Norman Searcy AR 51 9:25 29:13.04
68 Justin Hoskinds Cushman AR 30 9:29 29:25.09
69 Tim Jones Sacramento CA 50 9:33 29:35.89
70 Paul Butry Alma AR 66 9:37 29:49.37
71 Rusty Hinges Mt. Pleasant AR 73 9:47 30:21.29
72 Josh Ward Sulphur Rock AR 8 9:51 30:33.05
73 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs AR 59 9:52 30:35.57
74 Connor Wheeler Sulphur Rock AR 10 9:55 30:46.31
75 Ron Cantrell Batesville AR 54 9:58 30:55.37
76 Russell Shippee Cabot AR 48 10:09 31:29.11
77 Gary Hughes Batesville AR 59 10:13 31:39.60
78 Payton Walls Batesville AR 10 10:13 31:41.95
79 Greg Smart Batesville AR 40 10:16 31:49.39
80 Tre Brown Batesville AR 12 10:18 31:55.67
81 Anthony Coles Batesville AR 27 10:20 32:02.16
82 Paul Miller Melbourne AR 75 10:32 32:40.24
83 John Harrison Conway AR 69 10:34 32:46.28
84 Jeff Sims Batesville AR 38 10:49 33:31.58
85 Brad Runsick Mountain Home AR 27 10:49 33:33.05
86 Michael Thatch Sulphur Rock AR 42 10:52 33:42.26
87 Rusty Castleman Batesville AR 55 10:59 34:03.73
88 Shane Gregg Bradford AR 37 11:04 34:19.31
89 Kade Barber Batesville AR 7 11:17 34:58.60
90 Geary Paul Desha AR 38 11:17 34:58.76
91 Charles Barnett Batesville AR 71 11:23 35:18.66
92 Payne Moser Batesville AR 11 11:54 36:54.86
93 Donald Middleton Gans OK 48 12:02 37:18.66
94 Colton Taylor Batesville AR 13 12:02 37:19.17
95 Dale Brown Batesville AR 37 12:18 38:07.66
96 Logan Adam Cave City AR 11 12:55 40:02.07
97 Jade Anderson Batesville AR 32 13:03 40:27.42
98 Zeb Anderson Cord AR 5 13:31 41:55.90
99 David Smith Newport AR 54 13:38 42:17.62
100 John Garrison Batesville AR 10 14:05 43:41.28
101 Michael Smithson Austin AR 44 14:12 44:02.80
102 Matthew Adam Cave City AR 48 14:53 46:07.23
103 Regan Paul Newark AR 12 18:32 57:28.50