Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2013 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2013 White River 4M
Batesville, AR - 8/3/13

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

RankName City State Age Pace Time
1 Jeremy Inman Pomona MO 16 5:46 23:03.45
2 Jordan Inman Pomona MO 16 5:48 23:11.97
3 Lane Alexander Mountain Home AR 16 5:53 23:30.50
4 Tyler Webb Mount Pleasant AR 16 6:06 24:24.09
5 Clan Weatherford Mount Pleasant AR 43 6:07 24:26.64
6 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 29 6:09 24:35.71
7 Kameron Moss West Plains MO 17 6:11 24:45.80
8 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 31 6:19 25:14.30
9 Phil Davison North Little Rock AR 30 6:20 25:21.77
10 Chris Goins Sheridan AR 36 6:21 25:24.11
11 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 33 6:24 25:34.35
12 Jeffrey Zern Little Rock AR 25 6:24 25:37.16
13 Brian Sieczkowski Sherwood AR 35 6:27 25:47.75
14 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 53 6:29 25:54.93
15 Chris Ho North Little Rock AR 38 6:32 26:07.66
16 Caleb Ault Maumelle AR 26 6:37 26:28.89
17 Trevan Andrews West Plains MO 18 6:40 26:41.84
18 Daniel Arnold Monticello AR 28 6:46 27:05.81
19 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 41 6:52 27:28.17
20 Reece Hickman Mountain Home AR 16 6:55 27:38.08
21 Karan Bansal Little Rock AR 25 6:55 27:40.55
22 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 48 6:55 27:41.40
23 Ron Webb Sheridan AR 62 6:56 27:44.40
24 Don Edge Ozark AR 42 6:57 27:46.78
25 Chris Hall Alexander AR 34 6:59 27:55.71
26 Bryston Hickman Mountain Home AR 16 7:00 27:58.38
27 Wes McAfee North Little Rock AR 30 7:01 28:05.39
28 Robert Blades Mountain Home AR 39 7:05 28:18.94
29 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 52 7:06 28:22.91
30 James Sinclair Cabot AR 31 7:06 28:25.28
31 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 36 7:08 28:30.23
32 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 58 7:09 28:36.63
33 Hank McLaughlin Ozark AR 55 7:13 28:50.98
34 Eric Baker Bryant AR 46 7:18 29:10.56
35 Jacob Wells Little Rock AR 44 7:18 29:12.35
36 Ron Boster Cabot AR 46 7:19 29:16.89
37 Billy Mills Russellville AR 51 7:22 29:26.96
38 Shane Tucker Batesville AR 28 7:24 29:34.60
39 David Yarnell Batesville AR 34 7:24 29:35.15
40 Seth Barnes Batesville AR 44 7:27 29:49.17
41 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 57 7:32 30:07.53
42 Kolten Smith Melbourne AR 13 7:32 30:08.99
43 Bryce Hutchins Mount Pleasant AR 16 7:33 30:11.75
44 Jeff Maher Little Rock AR 45 7:33 30:12.61
45 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 48 7:34 30:15.21
46 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 58 7:34 30:17.69
47 Brian Polansky Maumelle AR 55 7:35 30:19.67
48 James Titus Maumelle AR 34 7:35 30:21.78
49 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 47 7:37 30:27.62
50 Gregg Asher Benton AR 37 7:42 30:49.37
51 David Hunsucker Springfield MO 42 7:46 31:04.29
52 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 43 7:46 31:05.74
53 Donald Cavenaugh Walnut Ridge AR 61 7:48 31:10.22
54 Terry Smith Batesville AR 50 7:48 31:10.65
55 Robert Harrelson Little Rock AR 40 7:49 31:17.68
56 Adam Hogue Sulphur Rock AR 32 7:53 31:30.52
57 John Berryman Conway AR 52 7:54 31:34.44
58 George McFall Fort Smith AR 42 7:54 31:35.17
59 Shawn Patterson Sr Batesville AR 42 7:55 31:40.08
60 Thomas Taylor Judsonia AR 49 7:56 31:44.02
61 Bill Milton Heber Springs AR 51 7:57 31:48.71
62 Randy Collins Bryant AR 51 7:57 31:48.96
63 Gene Miller Melbourne AR 52 8:00 31:59.45
64 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 12 8:04 32:17.07
65 Tim Oster Batesville AR 57 8:07 32:28.04
66 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 45 8:07 32:29.94
67 Danny Williams Hot Springs AR 60 8:11 32:45.24
68 Dillian Smith Mountain View AR 30 8:19 33:15.96
69 Phil Jarvis Conway AR 26 8:21 33:23.50
70 Travis Alexander Mountain Home AR 43 8:24 33:34.08
71 Chris Lorch Batesville AR 39 8:24 33:34.61
72 Andy Buschmann Batesville AR 61 8:27 33:47.51
73 Chris Shuptrine Bigelow AR 39 8:30 33:59.48
74 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 41 8:30 34:00.46
75 Jeremiah McLaughlin Conway AR 27 8:35 34:19.27
76 John Hunnicutt Danville AR 44 8:37 34:27.26
77 Corbyn Snell Batesville AR 12 8:45 34:58.56
78 Randy Harris Batesville AR 53 8:46 35:04.29
79 John Miller Maumelle AR 45 8:49 35:15.50
80 Rc Fason Little Rock AR 68 8:50 35:18.55
81 Sam Cooke Batesville AR 58 8:53 35:32.06
82 Brian Shonk Batesville AR 49 8:56 35:42.89
83 Luke Walther Little Rock AR 10 8:59 35:57.51
84 Shawn Patterson Jr Batesville AR 14 9:00 35:58.57
85 Joel Cannady Batesville AR 60 9:00 36:00.40
86 Brandon Love Mount Pleasant AR 40 9:01 36:03.96
87 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 63 9:03 36:10.58
88 Dennis Anderson Mountain View AR 63 9:03 36:13.87
89 Ryan Richardson Batesville AR 45 9:15 37:01.77
90 Dwayne Dickey Batesville AR 44 9:20 37:21.48
91 Gary Keedy Conway AR 66 9:28 37:50.06
92 Bob Walton Batesville AR 60 9:41 38:42.94
93 Gary Hughes Batesville AR 59 9:45 39:01.17
94 Cody Jones Benton AR 32 9:50 39:20.34
95 Hayden Browers Conway AR 15 9:51 39:23.95
96 Greg Anderson Batesville AR 45 9:52 39:26.52
97 Jamey Johnson Bryant AR 66 9:58 39:51.30
98 Anthony Coles Batesville AR 28 10:03 40:10.43
99 Joshua Drake Hot Springs AR 44 10:07 40:28.46
100 Jaymz Milligan Batesville AR 28 10:13 40:52.33
101 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 61 10:16 41:02.34
102 Jack Heston Southaven MS 51 10:17 41:08.44
103 Joe Pool Batesville AR 61 10:18 41:12.35
104 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 68 10:22 41:28.54
105 John Bailey Benton AR 42 10:35 42:21.83
106 Jim Miller Batesville AR 62 10:53 43:33.04
107 Will Walther Little Rock AR 13 11:00 43:59.04
108 Brice Duckett Mount Pleasant AR 12 11:00 44:00.72
109 Rusty Hinges Mt Pleasant AR 74 11:15 45:01.91
110 Jamie Coles Batesville AR 15 11:20 45:21.65
111 Charles Barnett Batesville AR 72 11:26 45:42.35
112 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 9 11:27 45:49.98
113 Micah McKedy Cabot AR 46 12:04 48:14.89
114 John Harrison Conway AR 70 12:22 49:29.00
115 Carson McKedy Cabot AR 13 12:34 50:14.70
116 Paul Miller Melbourne AR 76 12:55 51:41.72
117 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 69 13:09 52:35.81