Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2013 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2013 Sara Low Memorial 5K
Batesville, AR - 9/7/13

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

RankName City State Age Pace Time
1 Clan Weatherford Mount Pleasant AR 43 18:04.4 5:50
2 Jeffrey Zern Little Rock AR 25 18:52.1 6:05
3 Chris Goins Sheridan AR 36 19:00.7 6:08
4 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 34 19:12.5 6:12
5 Nathan Willingham Searcy AR 26 19:28.1 6:17
6 Jake Ward Sulphur Rock AR 13 19:29.9 6:17
7 Phil Davison North Little Rock AR 30 19:36.9 6:19
8 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 53 19:48.5 6:23
9 Preston Thompson Batesville AR 15 20:04.0 6:28
10 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 41 20:12.9 6:31
11 Ron Webb Sheridan AR 62 20:44.9 6:41
12 George McFall Fort Smith AR 42 20:46.7 6:42
13 James Sinclair Cabot AR 31 20:54.4 6:45
14 Daniel Arnold Monticello AR 28 20:56.1 6:45
15 Tyler Bishop Batesville AR 22 21:01.9 6:47
16 Todd Coleman Batesville AR 48 21:02.5 6:47
17 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 48 21:05.3 6:48
18 Tyler Cantrell Bald Knob AR 16 21:08.2 6:49
19 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 52 21:11.0 6:50
20 Matt Sellers Batesville AR 31 21:14.5 6:51
21 Trey Peugeot Batesville AR 14 21:15.8 6:51
22 Eric Baker Bryant AR 46 21:17.0 6:52
23 Matt Walker Batesville AR 40 21:19.5 6:53
24 Daniel Tripp Batesville AR 16 21:20.6 6:53
25 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 36 21:21.2 6:53
26 Chris Hall Alexander AR 34 21:37.5 6:58
27 Jacob Wells Little Rock AR 44 21:39.4 6:59
28 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 43 21:45.7 7:01
29 Ron Boster Cabot AR 46 21:56.5 7:05
30 Danny Baker Howe OK 40 22:05.8 7:07
31 Keith Stone Conway AR 52 22:16.1 7:11
32 Jeff Maher Little Rock AR 45 22:25.3 7:14
33 Greg Helmbeck Sherwood AR 55 22:26.1 7:14
34 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 57 22:40.2 7:19
35 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 58 22:43.0 7:20
36 Corbyn Snell Batesville AR 12 22:44.6 7:20
37 Adam Hogue Sulphur Rock AR 32 22:46.2 7:21
38 Brian Polansky Maumelle AR 55 23:35.2 7:36
39 Shawn Patterson Sr Batesville AR 42 23:35.9 7:36
40 Thomas Taylor Judsonia AR 49 23:36.3 7:37
41 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 47 23:37.2 7:37
42 Gene Miller Melbourne AR 52 23:37.6 7:37
43 Jeff Necessary Fort Smith AR 52 23:38.3 7:37
44 Jonathan Green Bald Knob AR 17 23:42.0 7:39
45 Luke Livingston Batesville AR 14 23:54.3 7:43
46 John Hunnicutt Danville AR 44 24:03.3 7:45
47 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 60 24:04.2 7:46
48 Randy Collins Bryant AR 51 24:10.0 7:47
49 Antron Ramey Batesville AR 15 24:11.4 7:48
50 Caleb Harris Griffithville AR 13 24:20.9 7:51
51 Danny Williams Hot Springs AR 60 24:52.1 8:01
52 Randy Harris Batesville AR 53 24:58.8 8:03
53 Dillian Smith Mountain View AR 30 25:00.9 8:04
54 Brian Yeager Batesville AR 39 25:04.3 8:05
55 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 45 25:07.5 8:06
56 Cody Tosh Batesville AR 12 25:11.1 8:07
57 Chris Dickie Batesville AR 31 25:41.9 8:17
58 David Yates Bradford AR 14 25:41.9 8:17
59 Brian Shonk Batesville AR 50 26:17.0 8:28
60 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 63 26:32.3 8:34
61 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 50 26:40.8 8:36
62 Keith Shereman Searcy AR 47 26:47.8 8:38
63 Dennis Anderson Mountain View AR 63 26:56.6 8:41
64 Brandon Love Mount Pleasant AR 40 27:06.6 8:45
65 Joel Cannady Batesville AR 60 27:11.4 8:46
66 Rc Fason Little Rock AR 68 27:16.6 8:48
67 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 70 27:24.8 8:50
68 Dwayne Dickey Batesville AR 44 27:26.6 8:51
69 Shawn Patterson Jr Batesville AR 14 27:32.8 8:53
70 Greg Anderson Batesville AR 46 27:48.3 8:58
71 Davy Insell Batesville AR 37 27:54.3 9:00
72 David Glenn Lynn AR 41 27:59.6 9:02
73 Brent Glenn Lynn AR 43 28:01.0 9:02
74 Gary Hughes Batesville AR 59 28:11.4 9:05
75 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 68 28:47.5 9:17
76 Mike Hanson Batesville AR 52 29:07.8 9:24
77 Bob Walton Batesville AR 60 29:30.2 9:31
78 Josh Ward Sulphur Rock AR 9 29:50.9 9:37
79 Richard Ward Sulphur Rock AR 44 29:51.4 9:38
80 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 69 29:53.2 9:38
81 Eric Low Batesville AR 34 29:57.3 9:40
82 Anthony Coles Batesville AR 28 30:04.8 9:42
83 Jerry Elkins Batesville AR 61 30:39.7 9:53
84 Bill Holifield Batesville AR 45 30:42.2 9:54
85 Tyler Bradley Bald Knob AR 13 31:28.3 10:09
86 Zane Smart Batesville AR 13 31:29.2 10:09
87 Rusty Hinges Mount Pleasant AR 74 32:09.8 10:22
88 Tim Pruitt Olive Branch MS 52 32:13.2 10:24
89 David Posey Batesville AR 59 32:15.6 10:24
90 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 9 33:31.3 10:49
91 Greg Smart Batesville AR 41 33:43.9 10:53
92 Charlie Hoag Farmington AR 59 33:54.5 10:56
93 Austin Beard Bald Knob AR 15 33:55.8 10:56
94 Ron Cantrell Batesville AR 55 34:08.3 11:01
95 Randy Johnson Tiline KY 47 34:09.2 11:01
96 Corby Billingsley Maumelle AR 40 34:15.5 11:03
97 Justin Ledbetter Batesville AR 40 34:46.6 11:13
98 Paul Bube Batesville AR 58 34:47.5 11:13
99 Kevin Keyes Batesville AR 50 36:02.6 11:37
100 Kevin Miller Batesville AR 53 36:04.2 11:38
101 Jase Hambrick Batesville AR 11 36:35.1 11:48
102 John Beller Cave City AR 34 36:44.3 11:51
103 Mitchel Brewer Cave City AR 58 36:47.6 11:52
104 John Phillip Conrad Mount Pleasant AR 12 37:05.1 11:58
105 Cody Jones Benton AR 32 37:33.9 12:07
106 Gabe Garner Bald Knob AR 13 37:54.5 12:14
107 Jacob Theriault Judsonia AR 14 37:54.6 12:14
108 Paul Miller Melbourne AR 76 38:23.4 12:23
109 Zeb Anderson Cord AR 6 40:00.8 12:54
110 Mason Stallings Batesville AR 6 40:03.9 12:55
111 Carey Stallings Greenbrier AR 33 40:04.0 12:55
112 Shane Gregg Batesville AR 38 42:11.1 13:36