Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2014 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2014 ARK 5K Classic
North Little Rock, AR - 8/30/14

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place
Name
City
Age
Pace
Total Time
1 Imari Dellimore Little Rock AR 38 5:25/M 16:46.20
2 Kenneth Stice Plano TX 21 5:30/M 17:03.95
3 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 36 5:31/M 17:05.89
4 Noah Eskew Jessieville AR 14 5:38/M 17:28.87
5 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 51 5:42/M 17:41.02
6 David Clement Little Rock AR 29 5:46/M 17:53.93
7 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 41 5:46/M 17:54.04
8 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 27 5:47/M 17:55.39
9 Ryan Lawrence Little Rock AR 33 5:50/M 18:04.14
10 Phil Davison Fayetteville AR 31 5:53/M 18:13.01
11 Erik Heller Little Rock AR 33 5:54/M 18:18.96
12 Karl Lenser Conway AR 56 5:55/M 18:21.96
13 Caleb Ault Maumelle AR 27 6:00/M 18:35.03
14 Chris Ho North Little Rock AR 39 6:05/M 18:53.55
15 Hayden Banister Blevins AR 17 6:09/M 19:03.86
16 Jordan Brimer Bald Knob AR 19 6:10/M 19:07.78
17 Jeffery Zern Little Rock AR 26 6:11/M 19:10.71
18 Cory Johnson Little Rock AR 42 6:13/M 19:15.78
19 Jeffrey Grove Benton AR 30 6:16/M 19:27.52
20 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 20 6:20/M 19:38.58
21 Gus McCoy Beebe AR 15 6:21/M 19:41.08
22 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 14 6:21/M 19:42.96
23 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 29 6:23/M 19:47.36
24 Brooks Browning Little Rock AR 36 6:27/M 20:00.42
25 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 38 6:28/M 20:02.52
26 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 49 6:29/M 20:05.62
27 David Reynolds Benton AR 42 6:33/M 20:19.06
28 Alberto Basilio Little Rock AR 31 6:35/M 20:25.12
29 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 59 6:35/M 20:25.44
30 Eric Baker Bryant AR 47 6:36/M 20:27.83
31 Adam Gerstenmier   31 6:37/M 20:32.21
32 Rogerich Paylor Little Rock AR 40 6:38/M 20:34.34
33 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 37 6:40/M 20:39.06
34 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 29 6:40/M 20:41.19
35 Jason Herring Little Rock AR 24 6:40/M 20:41.62
36 Wade Mann Vilonia AR 48 6:41/M 20:42.61
37 Loren Kaylor Maumelle AR 28 6:42/M 20:45.44
38 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 53 6:42/M 20:47.32
39 Jason Deal North Little Rock AR 39 6:44/M 20:51.06
40 Justin Vanlandingham North Little Rock AR 29 6:46/M 21:00.21
41 Bryon Murders Russellville AR 31 6:48/M 21:05.17
42 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 49 6:48/M 21:05.94
43 Greg Helmbeck Sherwood AR 56 6:52/M 21:16.34
44 Scott Claycomb Warren AR 50 6:55/M 21:27.15
45 Don Edge Ozark AR 43 6:56/M 21:29.05
46 Blake Fletcher Little Rock AR 37 6:58/M 21:36.43
47 Gregory Davis Benton AR 37 7:00/M 21:42.66
48 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 37 7:01/M 21:46.80
49 Joel Felland Leslie AR 24 7:05/M 21:59.73
50 John Hall Albuquerque NM 43 7:07/M 22:03.30
51 Chris Hall Alexander AR 35 7:08/M 22:06.96
52 Tyron Robin??? Little Rock AR 38 7:12/M 22:18.59
53 Huri Romero Little Rock AR 13 7:14/M 22:24.81
54 John Perez Little Rock AR 52 7:15/M 22:30.93
55 Mark Harris Conway AR 54 7:16/M 22:33.49
56 Billy Mills Russellville AR 52 7:17/M 22:36.98
57 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 59 7:18/M 22:38.74
58 Gideon Drake Hot Springs National AR 13 7:24/M 22:56.33
59 Rodney Declue North Little Rock AR 49 7:24/M 22:57.95
60 Matt Naylor Little Rock AR 33 7:25/M 22:58.66
61 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 46 7:27/M 23:07.32
62 Jason Bliss North Little Rock AR 30 7:29/M 23:11.37
63 Lance West Little Rock AR 43 7:29/M 23:11.42
64 Marthelius Green Maumelle AR 47 7:29/M 23:12.80
65 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 58 7:31/M 23:17.24
66 Donald Cavenaugh Walnut Ridge AR 62 7:34/M 23:28.18
67 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 48 7:34/M 23:28.81
68 Raymond Petty Russellville AR 38 7:35/M 23:30.41
69 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 54 7:35/M 23:32.49
70 Steven Booth   46 7:36/M 23:33.97
71 Sam McCoy Beebe AR 13 7:42/M 23:52.97
72 Jeff Necessary Fort Smith AR 53 7:46/M 24:04.40
73 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 59 8:01/M 24:50.34
74 Jason Tipton Little Rock AR 27 8:02/M 24:53.26
75 Terry Denton North Little Rock AR 54 8:14/M 25:30.45
76 Joel Cannady Batesville AR 61 8:17/M 25:42.54
77 Logan Farinalli   13 8:22/M 25:55.16
78 Thomas Kovarouc Bossier City LA 45 8:22/M 25:57.66
79 Jonathan Outlaw   13 8:23/M 26:00.17
80 Stuart Dodds Leslie AR 20 8:23/M 26:00.53
81 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 49 8:26/M 26:10.92
82 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 10 8:29/M 26:18.12
83 Wayne Bennet Quitman AR 71 8:31/M 26:24.88
84 Charles Coker Jr England AR 50 8:31/M 26:25.31
85 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 61 8:33/M 26:29.94
86 Ed McNeil Maumelle AR 66 8:34/M 26:33.84
87 Gary Keedy Conway AR 67 8:37/M 26:42.20
88 Steve Hughes Little Rock AR 65 8:38/M 26:47.86
89 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 42 8:40/M 26:51.72
90 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 64 8:42/M 26:59.62
91 James Ivester Little Rock AR 12 8:46/M 27:11.50
92 Don Potter Conway AR 77 8:47/M 27:14.08
93 Rc Fason Little Rock AR 69 8:47/M 27:15.55
94 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 67 8:58/M 27:47.79
95 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 59 9:04/M 28:06.70
96 Frank Antoine Conway AR 55 9:09/M 28:23.64
97 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 70 9:16/M 28:44.77
98 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 73 9:26/M 29:15.36
99 John Bailey Benton AR 43 9:31/M 29:29.28
100 Jeremy Derfner   37 9:31/M 29:31.08
101 Jim Lewis Hot Springs AR 58 9:32/M 29:32.54
102 Rick Richardson Ozark AR 69 9:40/M 29:58.64
103 Richard Braley Hot Springs AR 65 9:42/M 30:04.86
104 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 69 9:47/M 30:20.34
105 Weston Outlaw Cabot AR 9 10:04/M 31:13.00
106 Thomas Outlaw Cabot AR 41 10:04/M 31:13.35
107 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 10 10:05/M 31:14.35
108 Jason Piawk?? Haltborough NJ 21 10:07/M 31:21.07
109 Ray Sebren Hot Springs AR 60 10:09/M 31:28.31
110 Zachary "dave" Wilson Little Rock AR 67 10:17/M 31:54.33
111 Rusty Hinges Melbourne AR 75 10:17/M 31:54.62
112 John Harrison Conway AR 71 10:25/M 32:17.51
113 Brad Nikkel Batesville AR 40 10:38/M 32:57.98
114 Charles Harris Sherwood AR 65 10:45/M 33:21.33
115 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 82 10:48/M 33:28.87
116 Lucas Greer   10 10:48/M 33:30.95
117 Dylan Adams Cabot AR 9 10:52/M 33:42.61
118 Christian McGill North Little Rock AR 7 10:53/M 33:43.22
119 Joshua Drake Hot Springs National AR 45 11:13/M 34:47.18
120 Charlie Hoag Farmington AR 60 11:20/M 35:07.40
121 Rick Farrar Franklin AR 75 11:22/M 35:13.22
122 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 71 11:31/M 35:41.86
123 Unknown Chip: 002b001f1     11:58/M 37:07.01
124 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 65 12:12/M 37:50.59
125 John Buford Sherwood AR 62 12:22/M 38:20.67
126 Keith Knight Cabot AR 61 12:29/M 38:41.66
127 Harrison Booth   14 12:41/M 39:20.31
128 Bob McKinney Little Rock AR 71 12:56/M 40:05.02
129 Ben Wiles Vienna IL 40 12:59/M 40:15.49
130 Dana Carney Austin AR 57 15:25/M 47:48.10