Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2014 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2014 Spring Fling 5K
Cabot, AR - 3/22/14

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City Age Chip time Gun time Chip time pace
1 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 41 16:30.0 16:32.0 5:19/M
2 Brent Corbitt Little Rock AR 33 16:56.3 16:58.5 5:28/M
3 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 35 17:20.3 17:22.7 5:35/M
4 Ryan Lowmen Little Rock AR 33 17:27.4 17:29.2 5:38/M
5 Todd Hink Clinton AR 43 17:54.4 17:56.2 5:46/M
6 Karl Lenser Conway AR 55 18:04.4 18:07.5 5:50/M
7 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 30 18:12.8 18:15.7 5:52/M
8 Will Henry Batesville AR 21 18:15.0 18:17.1 5:53/M
9 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 50 18:15.7 18:17.9 5:53/M
10 Phil Davison North Little Rock AR 31 18:19.1 18:21.7 5:55/M
11 James Bresette Clinton AR 53 18:22.9 18:24.8 5:55/M
12 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 34 18:26.8 18:29.1 5:57/M
13 Chris Goins Sheridan AR 37 18:30.1 18:32.8 5:58/M
14 Caleb Ault Maumelle AR 27 18:32.6 18:34.8 5:59/M
15 Matthew Pinson Marshall AR 26 18:33.1 18:36.1 5:59/M
16 Jeffrey Zern Little Rock AR 26 18:42.6 18:45.1 6:02/M
17 Alan Stone Conway AR 52 18:43.7 18:47.1 6:02/M
18 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 19 18:47.4 18:50.8 6:04/M
19 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 54 18:55.5 18:57.4 6:06/M
20 Shannon Box Batesville AR 40 19:05.1 19:07.7 6:09/M
21 Jordan Brimer Bald Knob AR 19 19:20.0 19:25.0 6:14/M
22 Jordan Woodson Cabot AR 14 19:26.0 19:31.0 6:16/M
23 David Reynolds Benton AR 42 19:26.2 19:28.6 6:16/M
24 Alberto Basilio Little Rock AR 31 19:27.7 19:29.8 6:16/M
25 Brooks Browning Little Rock AR 35 19:29.7 19:33.0 6:17/M
26 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 31 19:30.1 19:33.7 6:17/M
27 Chris Ho North Little Rock AR 39 19:31.7 19:35.0 6:18/M
28 Matthew Sheets Austin AR 31 19:34.5 19:39.2 6:19/M
29 Don Edge Ozark AR 43 19:40.5 19:43.6 6:21/M
30 Wes McAfee North Little Rock AR 31 19:44.7 19:48.6 6:22/M
31 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 42 19:51.5 19:54.9 6:24/M
32 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 59 19:53.5 19:57.3 6:25/M
33 Ron Webb Sheridan AR 62 19:59.9 20:03.1 6:27/M
34 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 36 20:20.9 20:24.7 6:34/M
35 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 48 20:22.3 20:29.2 6:34/M
36 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 53 20:31.3 20:36.2 6:37/M
37 Patrick Swere North Little Rock AR 43 20:31.5 20:34.9 6:37/M
38 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 52 20:33.9 20:37.8 6:38/M
39 Eric Baker Bryant AR 47 20:36.0 20:40.6 6:38/M
40 Loren Kaylor Conway AR 27 20:38.7 20:46.7 6:39/M
41 Jon Honeywell Little Rock AR 44 20:45.6 20:50.1 6:42/M
42 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 38 20:46.1 20:56.0 6:42/M
43 Ben Wiley Kerrville TX 60 20:48.3 20:56.0 6:43/M
44 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 43 20:55.2 20:58.6 6:45/M
45 Tyler Bishop Batesville AR 23 20:58.0 21:00.8 6:45/M
46 Mike Mitsunaga Judsonia AR 29 21:05.5 21:20.7 6:48/M
47 Gregory Davis Benton AR 37 21:06.3 21:10.9 6:48/M
48 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 49 21:06.5 21:10.4 6:48/M
49 Clay Lance Hope AR 27 21:11.3 21:16.9 6:50/M
50 Huri Romero Little Rock AR 13 21:13.9 21:15.8 6:51/M
51 Jeffery Grove Benton AR 30 21:16.7 21:21.0 6:52/M
52 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 36 21:21.5 21:25.0 6:53/M
53 Greg Helmbeck Sherwood AR 55 21:24.1 21:28.1 6:54/M
54 Billy Mills Russellville AR 51 21:33.5 21:36.9 6:57/M
55 Aaron Wilson Cabot AR 38 21:34.0 21:40.0 6:57/M
56 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 53 21:35.6 21:40.3 6:58/M
57 Geoff Meyer Meyer Cabot AR 40 21:38.2 21:44.6 6:59/M
58 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 59 21:49.0 21:55.6 7:02/M
59 Ron Boster Cabot AR 47 22:00.7 22:05.5 7:06/M
60 Kenny Waites Conway AR 45 22:03.5 22:10.0 7:07/M
61 Gideon Drake Hot Springs National AR 13 22:09.2 22:14.4 7:09/M
62 Steven Blythe Searcy AR 35 22:11.0 22:19.0 7:09/M
63 Jacob Edge Ozark AR 15 22:20.9 22:30.5 7:12/M
64 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 57 22:23.0 22:28.4 7:13/M
65 Corey Pillow Jacksonville AR 17 22:23.9 22:43.0 7:13/M
66 Mike Moll Cabot AR 32 22:27.6 22:36.8 7:15/M
67 Chris Schack Austin AR 51 22:40.6 22:46.7 7:19/M
68 Charles Moulton Benton AR 52 22:43.4 22:52.5 7:20/M
69 Randy Collins Bryant AR 52 22:44.1 22:50.8 7:20/M
70 Duane Goynes Austin AR 49 22:46.7 22:55.4 7:21/M
71 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 59 22:46.7 22:55.0 7:21/M
72 John Judy Cabot AR 45 22:48.5 22:57.5 7:21/M
73 Scott Sander Little Rock AR 45 23:02.9 23:09.0 7:26/M
74 Jordan Carlisle Cabot AR 24 23:03.9 23:14.6 7:26/M
75 Brian Yeager Batesville AR 40 23:05.1 23:10.7 7:27/M
76 Jason Poss Little Rock AR 36 23:07.9 23:23.9 7:27/M
77 Shawn Sr. Patterson Batesville AR 43 23:10.7 23:21.5 7:28/M
78 Mark Harris Conway AR 53 23:11.6 23:18.1 7:29/M
79 Luke Tisehler Cabot AR 30 23:18.9 23:26.3 7:31/M
80 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 46 23:19.9 23:27.1 7:31/M
81 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 48 23:25.4 23:32.1 7:33/M
82 Bob Sanders Conway AR 61 23:53.8 24:00.6 7:42/M
83 Greg Baldwin Austin AR 50 23:56.4 24:03.6 7:43/M
84 Scott Matthews North Little Rock AR 36 23:57.0 24:14.3 7:43/M
85 Trey Rosel Conway AR 24 24:01.5 24:12.4 7:45/M
86 Robert Misener Hot Springs AR 43 24:02.3 24:11.6 7:45/M
87 Gunter Campbell Conway AR 11 24:04.5 24:09.6 7:46/M
88 Shelby Barone Cabot AR 15 24:09.5 24:15.7 7:47/M
89 Eric Sessums Batesville AR 37 24:11.2 24:16.5 7:48/M
90 Nathan Lucas Hensley AR 21 24:14.1 24:20.2 7:49/M
91 William Scott Russellville AR 46 24:17.4 24:24.9 7:50/M
92 Charles Coker Jr England AR 50 24:18.9 24:31.8 7:50/M
93 Don Potter Conway AR 76 24:27.3 24:32.0 7:53/M
94 Rick Richardson Ozark AR 68 24:28.4 24:31.3 7:54/M
95 Shawn Jr Patterson Batesville AR 14 24:43.4 24:56.0 7:58/M
96 Tyrone Robinson Jacksonville AR 37 24:53.4 25:11.2 8:02/M
97 Steve Hurley Cabot AR 45 25:03.9 25:14.0 8:05/M
98 Stephen Moll Ward AR 33 25:04.8 25:14.0 8:05/M
99 Kevin Breedlove Austin AR 40 25:12.0 25:20.4 8:07/M
100 Gary Keedy Conway AR 66 25:15.8 25:24.7 8:09/M
101 Nick Nelson Little Rock AR 31 25:18.4 25:27.2 8:10/M
102 Gus Schmidle Searcy AR 31 25:36.0 26:03.8 8:15/M
103 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 48 25:44.7 25:58.6 8:18/M
104 Anthony Barker Benton AR 37 25:55.2 26:05.6 8:22/M
105 Joe Milligan North Little Rock AR 64 25:56.6 26:00.9 8:22/M
106 Joel Cannady Batesville AR 61 26:02.5 26:16.7 8:24/M
107 Maxwell Haslauer Austin AR 9 26:09.0 26:35.2 8:26/M
108 Zachary ""dave" Wilson Little Rock AR 66 26:15.8 26:23.6 8:28/M
109 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 70 26:16.5 26:22.4 8:28/M
110 T.d. Johnson Maumelle AR 38 26:28.0 26:40.1 8:32/M
111 Steve Hughes Little Rock AR 65 26:29.5 26:46.3 8:33/M
112 Rick Pinedo Cabot AR 51 26:33.7 26:41.7 8:34/M
113 Ralph Edds Lonsdale AR 60 26:55.4 26:59.2 8:41/M
114 Rc Fason Little Rock AR 69 26:57.9 27:22.0 8:42/M
115 Hunter Belton Cabot AR 11 27:04.0 27:12.2 8:44/M
116 Charles Glenn Sherwood AR 34 27:10.6 27:30.0 8:46/M
117 Connor Carlisle Searcy AR 17 27:40.5 27:52.0 8:55/M
118 Kaden Ramsey Cabot AR 9 27:51.3 28:02.4 8:59/M
119 Josh Drake Hot Springs National AR 45 28:00.2 28:12.7 9:02/M
120 David Whittenberg Conway AR 53 28:03.5 28:25.6 9:03/M
121 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 66 28:07.8 28:33.6 9:04/M
122 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 73 28:08.6 28:20.2 9:05/M
123 Allen Scott Benton AR 51 28:47.6 29:17.0 9:17/M
124 Hunter Silver Maumelle AR 14 28:47.7 28:58.1 9:17/M
125 John Miller Maumelle AR 46 28:48.6 28:58.5 9:17/M
126 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 47 29:07.1 29:19.4 9:24/M
127 Cane Wagner Vilonia AR 9 29:08.1 29:31.7 9:24/M
128 Fletcher Smith Little Rock AR 56 29:18.4 29:30.8 9:27/M
129 Austin Sharp Cabot AR 10 29:30.2 30:03.1 9:31/M
130 Jim Chidester Austin AR 42 29:32.7 29:44.5 9:32/M
131 Steve Nader Austin AR 39 29:48.7 30:19.6 9:37/M
132 Sam Williams Ward AR 22 29:49.5 30:03.3 9:37/M
133 Parker Childress Cabot AR 15 30:00.1 30:17.5 9:41/M
134 John Thomas Breedlove Austin AR 11 30:17.1 30:26.8 9:46/M
135 Guss Riddles Plano TX 46 30:27.8 30:52.7 9:49/M
136 Greg Cigainero Plano TX 38 30:28.1 30:52.7 9:50/M
137 Keith Carlisle Searcy AR 48 30:50.2 31:02.9 9:57/M
138 Adam Gerdau Cabot AR 18 30:57.3 31:18.5 9:59/M
139 Earl Clark Cabot AR 28 31:32.3 32:05.4 10:10/M
140 Russell Scott Jacksonville AR 54 31:38.8 32:10.5 10:12/M
141 Jim McKim Conway AR 78 32:04.3 32:22.2 10:21/M
142 Charlie Hoag Farmington AR 60 32:06.8 32:15.0 10:21/M
143 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 7 32:15.6 32:28.6 10:24/M
144 Rusty Hinges Melbourne AR 74 32:34.3 32:59.8 10:30/M
145 John Harrison Conway AR 71 32:53.9 33:15.5 10:36/M
146 Dylan Adams Cabot AR 9 32:57.2 33:23.9 10:38/M
147 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 82 33:00.5 33:12.2 10:39/M
148 Mark Adams Cabot AR 35 33:43.5 34:09.6 10:53/M
149 Marion Monk Hot Springs Village AR 72 33:54.0 34:14.3 10:56/M
150 Marty Bowie Cabot AR 44 34:33.8 34:55.2 11:09/M
151 Rick Farrar Franklin AR 74 34:35.4 35:01.9 11:09/M
152 Aiden McCarthy Cabot AR 11 34:39.9 34:45.9 11:11/M
153 Tanner Canamore Lonoke AR 18 35:34.6 35:47.9 11:28/M
154 Connor Huey Ozark AR 13 35:44.7 36:01.8 11:32/M
155 Jordan Stull Cabot AR 18 36:00.8 36:16.1 11:37/M
156 Caleb Edge Ozark AR 12 36:30.1 36:47.0 11:46/M
157 David Smith Cabot AR 65 37:44.1 38:04.7 12:10/M
158 Don McBrayer Cabot AR 40 38:27.2 38:43.3 12:24/M
159 Ray Bradley Augusta AR 56 39:14.9 39:44.8 12:39/M
160 David Gambill Little Rock AR 40 39:21.6 39:47.4 12:42/M
161 Chris Brown Cabot AR 31 39:52.6 40:26.7 12:52/M
162 Justin Peeks Scott AR 20 40:29.6 40:55.7 13:04/M
163 Keith Knight Cabot AR 60 42:34.3 42:58.4 13:44/M
164 Wayne Stull Cabot AR 41 44:01.6 44:17.3 14:12/M
165 Gabriel Haslauer Austin AR 6 46:50.0 47:17.5 15:06/M
166 Weston Outlaw Cabot AR 8 46:50.6 47:16.9 15:06/M
167 Bob McKinney Little Rock AR 71 53:53.7 53:53.7 17:23/M
168 Keith Carpenter Cabot AR 31 1:01:23.4 01:23.4 19:48/M