Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2014 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2014 Watermelon 5K
Hope, AR - 8/9/14

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City Age Total Time Pace
1 Carter Witt Dardanelle AR 20 17:07.2 5:31/M
2 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 36 17:17.8 5:35/M
3 Imari Dellimore Little Rock AR 38 17:30.7 5:39/M
4 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 50 17:43.8 5:43/M
5 Noah Eskew Jessieville AR 14 17:51.5 5:45/M
6 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 30 18:17.7 5:54/M
7 Phil Davison Fayetteville AR 31 18:19.3 5:55/M
8 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 41 18:19.7 5:55/M
9 Erik Heller Little Rock AR 33 18:29.2 5:58/M
10 Bill Simpson Little Rock AR 32 18:29.8 5:58/M
11 Jeffrey Zern Little Rock AR 26 18:37.2 6:00/M
12 Jeff Haynes Benton AR 48 18:44.1 6:03/M
13 Israel Medina Atlanta TX 18 19:02.2 6:08/M
14 Ryan Whitehead Texarkana AR 14 19:25.9 6:16/M
15 Joshua Seavey Atlanta TX 16 19:30.4 6:17/M
16 Will Harrell Texarkana TX 15 19:31.2 6:18/M
17 Jason Barker Dequeen AR 44 19:35.1 6:19/M
18 Michael Concilio Bossier City LA 38 19:35.4 6:19/M
19 Owen Vikins   12 19:48.0 6:23/M
20 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 38 19:52.5 6:25/M
21 Michael Witt Dardanelle AR 46 19:57.5 6:26/M
22 Tom Cotton Little Rock AR 37 19:59.8 6:27/M
23 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 49 20:05.6 6:29/M
24 Donald Robinson   16 20:05.7 6:29/M
25 Hayden Banister Blevins AR 17 20:06.9 6:29/M
26 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 29 20:10.5 6:30/M
27 Wade Mann Vilonia AR 48 20:11.6 6:31/M
28 Robert Banjavcic Wake Village TX 29 20:17.1 6:33/M
29 Jon Honeywell Little Rock AR 44 20:21.9 6:34/M
30 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 59 20:27.0 6:36/M
31 David Reynolds Benton AR 42 20:29.2 6:36/M
32 Eric Baker Bryant AR 47 20:30.4 6:37/M
33 Cotton Smith   17 20:31.6 6:37/M
34 Greg Dee Little Rock AR 33 20:34.9 6:38/M
35 John Cornelius Prescott AR 36 20:39.6 6:40/M
36 Desmond Martin   16 20:40.1 6:40/M
37 Joey Cranston Magnolia AR 47 20:42.0 6:40/M
38 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 13 20:43.8 6:41/M
39 Rhett Nelson Texarkana AR 12 20:47.8 6:42/M
40 Colton Youngblood Texarkana AR 14 20:49.0 6:43/M
41 Ben Wiley Nashville AR 60 20:52.9 6:44/M
42 Matthew Mahalick Jacksonville AR 34 20:53.3 6:44/M
43 Greg Helmbeck Sherwood AR 55 21:03.4 6:47/M
44 Nicholas Wesolowski Hot Springs National AR 19 21:11.0 6:50/M
45 Spencer Cowgill   14 21:15.3 6:51/M
46 Corey Stanley Malvern AR 19 21:16.0 6:51/M
47 Marcos Santiago   18 21:35.4 6:58/M
48 David Lee Texarkana AR 39 21:37.3 6:58/M
49 Jordan Lockhart Hope AR 18 21:38.5 6:59/M
50 Ron Fellers Texarkana AR 44 21:38.5 6:59/M
51 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 37 21:41.6 7:00/M
52 Kyran Noel Texarkana AR 33 21:43.8 7:00/M
53 Brady Burton Prescott AR 20 21:47.6 7:02/M
54 David Camp North Little Rock AR 42 21:57.1 7:05/M
55 Clay Lance Hope AR 27 21:59.6 7:05/M
56 Michael Dennis Nlr AR 29 22:01.0 7:06/M
57 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 59 22:04.0 7:07/M
58 Charles Kelly   16 22:05.4 7:07/M
59 Patrick McGannon Hot Springs Village AR 57 22:10.3 7:09/M
60 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 58 22:21.0 7:12/M
61 Tyrone Robinson Little Rock AR 38 22:22.5 7:13/M
62 Chris Hall Alexander AR 35 22:35.1 7:17/M
63 Mark Harris Conway AR 54 22:36.9 7:17/M
64 Shane Youngblood Texarkana AR 36 22:43.0 7:19/M
65 Ray Howell Texarkana TX 49 22:47.4 7:21/M
66 Don Brown Saline LA 66 22:48.2 7:21/M
67 Chester Kennedy   65 22:57.5 7:24/M
68 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 48 22:59.9 7:25/M
69 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 46 23:03.1 7:26/M
70 Zack Erwin Lockesburg AR 21 23:13.8 7:29/M
71 Unknown Partic. 1374     23:14.9 7:30/M
72 David Watkins Flower Mound TX 50 23:17.8 7:31/M
73 Reid Fellers   14 23:19.5 7:31/M
74 Avery Roton Prairie Grove AR 15 23:26.3 7:34/M
75 Will Silvey Rosston AR 21 23:55.8 7:43/M
76 Jason Tipton Little Rock AR 27 24:09.5 7:47/M
77 Steve Lance Hope AR 55 24:16.8 7:50/M
78 Lance Wooldridge Magnolia AR 45 24:17.9 7:50/M
79 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 53 24:21.5 7:51/M
80 John Hunnicutt Danville AR 45 24:28.4 7:54/M
81 Mark McGran Arkadelphia AR 50 24:34.2 7:55/M
82 Tad Jurgens West Monroe LA 72 24:35.9 7:56/M
83 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 61 24:57.3 8:03/M
84 Pat Henry Hope AR 57 25:04.9 8:05/M
85 Joel Cannady Batesville AR 61 25:19.5 8:10/M
86 Bob Gregg Hot Springs Village AR 57 25:24.7 8:12/M
87 Joshua Barber Malvern AR 14 25:45.2 8:18/M
88 Steve Hughes Little Rock AR 65 25:47.7 8:19/M
89 Jason Parker Smackover AR 36 25:55.4 8:22/M
90 Ralph Edds Lonsdale AR 61 26:01.5 8:24/M
91 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 64 26:03.2 8:24/M
92 Trevor Holmes Hot Springs Village AR 48 26:08.7 8:26/M
93 Lee Lester Fayetteville AR 30 26:11.5 8:27/M
94 Mike Lacrosse Appleton WI 58 26:12.2 8:27/M
95 Jeff Whitlock Little Rock AR 39 26:17.6 8:29/M
96 Whit Whitlock Hope AR 39 26:17.8 8:29/M
97 Matt Seavey Atlanta TX 49 26:33.2 8:34/M
98 Colton Phillips Hope AR 12 26:34.3 8:34/M
99 Jarvis Carrigan Sherwood AR 27 26:46.8 8:38/M
100 Jackson McGran Arkadelphia AR 17 26:48.4 8:39/M
101 Pablo Mazzucchi Little Rock AR 29 26:49.3 8:39/M
102 Ben Robinson   14 26:53.6 8:40/M
103 Larry Dillon Longview TX 55 26:57.0 8:41/M
104 Luke Walther Little Rock AR 11 26:59.6 8:42/M
105 Thomas Outlaw Cabot AR 41 27:06.5 8:45/M
106 Rc Fason Little Rock AR 69 27:11.0 8:46/M
107 Ronald Haney Delight AR 40 27:17.0 8:48/M
108 Darryl Hill Springdale AR 49 27:28.4 8:52/M
109 Zac McNiel Hope AR 33 27:31.5 8:53/M
110 Grant Mitchell Texarkana TX 10 27:34.2 8:54/M
111 Nick Nelson Vilonia AR 31 27:39.7 8:55/M
112 Rick Franks Batesville AR 61 27:39.8 8:55/M
113 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 59 27:44.5 8:57/M
114 Bruce Waterman Hot Springs AR 46 27:47.5 8:58/M
115 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 70 27:58.0 9:01/M
116 Trevor Townsend Hope AR 28 27:59.1 9:02/M
117 Tim Woods Conway AR 42 27:59.8 9:02/M
118 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 69 28:03.7 9:03/M
119 Ty Watkins Hope AR 12 28:18.1 9:08/M
120 Clif Phillips Hope AR 42 28:22.6 9:09/M
121 Drew Monroe Jacksonville AR 30 28:27.8 9:11/M
122 Tommy Bruce Wake Village TX 33 28:53.0 9:19/M
123 John Bailey Benton AR 43 28:54.6 9:19/M
124 Asa Westerman   12 29:03.4 9:22/M
125 David Smith Hope AR 52 29:03.8 9:22/M
126 Matthew Bearden Hope AR 37 29:12.7 9:25/M
127 Jeff Smith   34 29:16.5 9:26/M
128 Tristan Phillips Jacksonville AR 26 29:30.0 9:31/M
129 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 73 29:38.8 9:34/M
130 Evan Vikins Texarkana TX 10 29:42.1 9:35/M
131 Darren Cummings Texarkana AR 48 29:45.9 9:36/M
132 Roger Kellar Royal AR 48 29:46.6 9:36/M
133 Cady Clark   28 29:46.7 9:36/M
134 John Jackson Atlanta TX 56 30:00.0 9:41/M
135 Billy Waters   47 30:09.5 9:44/M
136 Colte Baxley No D.o.b   0 30:11.7 9:44/M
137 Josh Drake Hot Springs AR 45 30:18.7 9:46/M
138 Greg Taylor Taylor AR 53 30:19.9 9:47/M
139 Terry Hogue Sterlington LA 47 30:31.1 9:51/M
140 David Reeder Shreveport LA 73 30:31.7 9:51/M
141 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 10 30:37.8 9:53/M
142 Unknown Partic. 1227     30:41.5 9:54/M
143 Jacob Ward Bryant AR 18 30:46.1 9:55/M
144 Cody Jones Benton AR 33 30:54.6 9:58/M
145 Jeff Harrell Texarkana TX 50 31:02.7 10:01/M
146 Rusty Hinges Melbourne AR 75 31:21.1 10:07/M
147 John Beall Texas AR 52 31:36.4 10:12/M
148 Ricky Lambert Benton AR 60 31:57.9 10:18/M
149 Max Fruge Atlanta TX 57 32:03.5 10:20/M
150 Patrick Copes El Dorado AR 9 32:46.0 10:34/M
151 Tye Garrett Maumelle AR 27 32:51.8 10:36/M
152 Carston Pode   10 33:25.8 10:47/M
153 Waylon Lewallan   36 33:29.3 10:48/M
154 Troy Schaberg Amity AR 50 33:32.4 10:49/M
155 Ben Carothers Texarkana TX 38 33:41.0 10:52/M
156 John Sitzes Fulton AR 27 33:48.9 10:54/M
157 Michael Henry Alexander AR 29 34:04.0 10:59/M
158 Vance Kisselburg Prescott AR 10 34:43.4 11:12/M
159 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 70 35:03.2 11:18/M
160 Stevie Allen   25 35:23.8 11:25/M
161 Richard Smith Scotland AR 32 35:26.7 11:26/M
162 Drew Egger Wake Village TX 14 35:28.5 11:26/M
163 Christian McGill North Little Rock AR 7 35:47.4 11:33/M
164 Jasper Jack Magnolia AR 31 35:59.4 11:36/M
165 Hunter Britton Hope AR 39 36:36.4 11:48/M
166 Hunter Phillips   11 37:12.8 12:00/M
167 Matt Phillips Texarkana AR 35 37:16.1 12:01/M
168 Keith Knight Cabot AR 61 37:32.4 12:06/M
169 Charlie Hoag Farmington AR 60 37:39.3 12:09/M
170 Karson Hamilton Hope AR 6 37:51.7 12:13/M
171 Pat Copes El Dorado AR 47 37:59.1 12:15/M
172 Tristan Sitzes Hope AR 18 38:12.0 12:19/M
173 James Cole Bossier City LA 47 38:12.9 12:19/M
174 Michael Christian Little Rock AR 33 38:49.8 12:31/M
175 Charles Jackson Hope AR 45 38:51.9 12:32/M
176 Donald Sitzes Nashville AR 55 39:46.8 12:50/M
177 Rade Honea   14 40:27.6 13:03/M
178 Zachery Smith Hope AR 13 40:55.2 13:12/M
179 Roger Johnson Beedeville AR 44 40:55.4 13:12/M
180 Chandler Smith Hope AR 11 41:01.4 13:14/M
181 James Brinkley   23 43:42.7 14:06/M
182 Stephen Hubrel Magnolia AR 23 43:42.9 14:06/M
183 Bruce Asher Arcadia MO 62 48:38.3 15:41/M
184 George Carroll Conway AR 66 50:15.9 16:13/M
185 Mark Gunter Hope AR 61 56:10.5 18:07/M