Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2015 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2014 White River 4M
Batesville, AR - 8/1/15

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City Age Total Time Total Pace
1 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 42 21:45.87 5:26/M
2 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 37 22:15.14 5:34/M
3 John Baker Atlanta TX 19 23:36.32 5:54/M
4 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 28 23:41.85 5:55/M
5 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 51 23:48.30 5:57/M
6 Gus McCoy Beebe AR 16 23:57.83 5:59/M
7 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 35 24:25.53 6:06/M
8 Noah Eskew Jessieville AR 15 24:31.62 6:08/M
9 Trey Peugeot Batesville AR 16 24:35.23 6:09/M
10 Kendall Townsley Cave City AR 14 24:44.82 6:11/M
11 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 21 25:06.88 6:17/M
12 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 31 25:07.65 6:17/M
13 Chris Ho North Little Rock AR 40 25:34.19 6:24/M
14 John Paul Savage Beebe AR 17 25:44.95 6:26/M
15 Jeffery Zern Little Rock AR 27 25:47.02 6:27/M
16 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 50 26:04.38 6:31/M
17 Ryan Lee Hot Springs AR 36 26:21.26 6:35/M
18 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 33 26:27.58 6:37/M
19 Clay McDaniel North Little Rock AR 35 26:41.32 6:40/M
20 Caleb Ault Maumelle AR 28 26:51.78 6:43/M
21 David Yarnell Batesville AR 36 27:14.09 6:49/M
22 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 14 27:20.10 6:50/M
23 Todd Coleman Batesville AR 50 27:27.73 6:52/M
24 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 39 27:32.74 6:53/M
25 Kolten Smith Melbourne AR 15 27:42.77 6:56/M
26 Jonathan Dorris Batesville AR 34 27:45.04 6:56/M
27 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 43 27:51.41 6:58/M
28 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 45 27:58.85 7:00/M
29 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 54 28:03.54 7:01/M
30 William Mims Malverm AR 13 28:04.34 7:01/M
31 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 54 28:28.47 7:07/M
32 Jacinto Herrera Alexander AR 33 28:39.28 7:10/M
33 Tony Serna North Little Rock AR 49 28:57.53 7:14/M
34 Adam Hogue Batesville AR 34 29:26.47 7:22/M
35 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 49 29:35.80 7:24/M
36 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 47 29:46.95 7:27/M
37 Chris Hall Alexander AR 36 29:51.82 7:28/M
38 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 60 29:58.28 7:30/M
39 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 47 30:20.86 7:35/M
40 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 38 30:21.35 7:35/M
41 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 59 30:33.01 7:38/M
42 Glenn Kuhn Bryant AR 32 30:34.79 7:39/M
43 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 60 30:44.92 7:41/M
44 Michael Storey Benton AR 40 30:50.54 7:43/M
45 Chris Yarberry Benton AR 33 31:23.73 7:51/M
46 Grady McMahan Batesville AR 40 31:50.48 7:58/M
47 Tim Oster Batesville AR 59 32:10.14 8:03/M
48 Donald Cavenaugh Walnut Ridge AR 63 33:02.47 8:16/M
49 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 62 33:08.87 8:17/M
50 Gene Miller Melbourne AR 54 33:10.17 8:18/M
51 Steven Blythe Searcy AR 37 33:25.14 8:21/M
52 Larry Glenn Lynn AR 45 33:48.40 8:27/M
53 Christopher Herrera Little Rock AR 11 34:16.01 8:34/M
54 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 11 34:17.56 8:34/M
55 Anthony Coles Batesville AR 30 34:52.35 8:43/M
56 Andy Buschmann Batesville AR 63 34:59.75 8:45/M
57 Rick Estep Russellville AR 64 35:01.79 8:45/M
58 Jamey Riddle Heber Springs AR 39 35:05.01 8:46/M
59 Jeff Necessary Fort Smith AR 54 35:09.58 8:47/M
60 Sam Cooke Batesville AR 60 35:40.35 8:55/M
61 Gary Keedy Conway AR 68 36:00.49 9:00/M
62 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 43 36:26.27 9:07/M
63 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 66 36:35.13 9:09/M
64 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 63 36:38.37 9:10/M
65 Ralph Edds Lonsdale AR 62 36:43.49 9:11/M
66 Thomas Outlaw Cabot AR 42 36:57.37 9:14/M
67 Rick Franks Batesville AR 62 37:19.65 9:20/M
68 Joel Cannady Batesville AR 62 37:33.98 9:23/M
69 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 52 37:37.94 9:24/M
70 Micah McKedy Cabot AR 48 37:42.66 9:26/M
71 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 65 38:00.09 9:30/M
72 John Miller Sherwood AR 47 38:05.30 9:31/M
73 Brent Ahne Conway AR 44 38:08.60 9:32/M
74 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 9 38:36.29 9:39/M
75 Eric Hogan Batesville AR 39 38:46.32 9:42/M
76 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 74 39:06.17 9:47/M
77 Shawn Jr Patterson Batesville AR 16 39:08.86 9:47/M
78 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 70 40:53.48 10:13/M
79 Bill Biggs Jonesboro AR 64 41:15.87 10:19/M
80 Timothy Grant Batesville AR 39 41:31.48 10:23/M
81 Jim McKim Conway AR 79 41:57.51 10:29/M
82 Sam Williams Searcy AR 24 42:01.38 10:30/M
83 John Harrison Conway AR 72 42:12.72 10:33/M
84 Bryan Sexton Bentonville AR 37 42:29.31 10:37/M
85 Joshua Drake Hot Springs AR 46 42:58.98 10:45/M
86 Kevin Miller Batesville AR 55 43:41.54 10:55/M
87 Cody Jones Benton AR 34 43:56.67 10:59/M
88 Jack Heston Southaven MS 53 44:14.10 11:04/M
89 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 60 46:01.76 11:30/M
90 Rusty Hinges Melbourne AR 76 47:26.73 11:52/M
91 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 66 47:36.42 11:54/M
92 Mark Rorie Batesville AR 55 50:11.37 12:33/M
93 Elijah Beller Cave City AR 6 50:34.73 12:39/M
94 John Beller Cave City AR 36 50:35.30 12:39/M
95 Keith Whiteside Batesville AR 53 50:57.98 12:44/M
96 Brice Hammerstein Sherwood AR 64 51:04.32 12:46/M
97 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 83 52:05.34 13:01/M
98 Paul Miller Melbourne AR 78 55:18.33 13:50/M
99 Keith Knight Cabot AR 61 59:46.60 14:57/M
100 Shawn Sr Patterson Batesville AR 44 1:04:20.52 16:05/M