Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2015 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2015 Arkansas Runner 2M
Benton, AR - 6/13/15

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

 

Results by ArkansasRunner.com

Overall Male

Place Male Runners City Age Total Pace Total Time
1 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 42 5:08/M 10:15.65
2 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 36 5:11/M 10:21.90
3 Ryan Lawrence Little Rock AR 34 5:30/M 10:59.56
4 Gary Taylor Little Rock AR 52 5:33/M 11:06.16
5 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 51 5:34/M 11:08.75
6 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 35 5:36/M 11:12.13
7 Edward Hill Dover AR 33 5:41/M 11:21.61
8 Karl Lenser Conway AR 56 5:43/M 11:25.23
9 Erik Heller Little Rock AR 34 5:44/M 11:28.45
10 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 21 5:45/M 11:29.77
11 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 14 5:49/M 11:38.21
12 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 31 5:52/M 11:43.21
13 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 31 5:52/M 11:44.70
14 Alexander Propes Conway AR 19 5:55/M 11:49.08
15 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 50 5:58/M 11:55.81
16 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 32 6:00/M 11:59.40
17 William Mims Malvern AR 13 6:00/M 11:59.40
18 Jake Allison Little Rock AR 19 6:01/M 12:01.58
19 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 55 6:01/M 12:02.89
20 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 30 6:05/M 12:09.56
21 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 39 6:07/M 12:13.75
22 Tyler Banks Benton AR 19 6:13/M 12:26.26
23 Loren Kaylor Maumelle AR 28 6:14/M 12:28.35
24 Brooks Browning Little Rock AR 36 6:15/M 12:30.81
25 Austin Barber Malvern AR 16 6:16/M 12:32.75
26 Matt Burnham Bismarck AR 43 6:18/M 12:35.79
27 Jacinto Herrera Little Rock AR 33 6:24/M 12:48.09
28 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 43 6:25/M 12:50.84
29 Gary Plouch Conway AR 53 6:28/M 12:55.73
30 Don Edge Ozark AR 44 6:29/M 12:57.39
31 Cory Stanley Malvern AR 20 6:30/M 13:00.27
32 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 53 6:33/M 13:05.20
33 Don McBrayer Cabot AR 41 6:34/M 13:08.49
34 Chris Morgan Bryant AR 14 6:37/M 13:13.15
35 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 45 6:37/M 13:13.75
36 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 54 6:38/M 13:15.09
37 Glenn Kuhn Bryant AR 32 6:41/M 13:22.78
38 James Moy Benton AR 44 6:42/M 13:24.91
39 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 37 6:43/M 13:26.92
40 Robert Morgan Bryant AR 56 6:44/M 13:27.94
41 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 60 6:49/M 13:37.42
42 Eric Baker Bryant AR 48 6:53/M 13:45.02
43 D. J. Walker Sherwood AR 34 6:53/M 13:45.64
44 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 47 6:55/M 13:50.12
45 Michael Storey Benton AR 40 6:56/M 13:52.23
46 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 49 6:57/M 13:53.42
47 Chad Pekron Bryant AR 39 6:58/M 13:56.18
48 James Helms Royal AR 43 6:59/M 13:57.54
49 Nathan Lucas Hensley AR 22 7:00/M 13:59.07
50 David Reynolds Benton AR 43 7:00/M 13:59.75
51 Tom Collins Little Rock AR 40 7:04/M 14:08.34
52 Joshua Barber Malvern AR 14 7:07/M 14:14.55
53 Billy Mills Russellville AR 53 7:10/M 14:20.01
54 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 47 7:10/M 14:20.98
55 Christopher Herrera Little Rock AR 11 7:13/M 14:25.19
56 River Holland Benton AR 13 7:16/M 14:32.36
57 John Eckart Little Rock AR 35 7:18/M 14:36.02
58 Brandon Otwell Hot Springs AR 14 7:20/M 14:39.31
59 John Allison Cabot AR 47 7:21/M 14:41.40
60 Jerry Rephan Hot Springs AR 64 7:21/M 14:42.38
61 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 60 7:24/M 14:48.89
62 Unknown Chip: 002a78922     7:30/M 15:00.28
63 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 62 7:32/M 15:04.81
64 Devin Davies Hot Springs AR 13 7:35/M 15:09.49
65 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 58 7:37/M 15:14.06
66 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 43 7:43/M 15:26.11
67 Chris Hall Alexander AR 36 7:46/M 15:32.78
68 Jason Tipton Little Rock AR 27 7:48/M 15:36.96
69 Johnny Chicas Bryant AR 12 7:50/M 15:39.36
70 Everett Elam Little Rock AR 27 8:00/M 15:59.61
71 Randy Taylor Little Rock AR 67 8:03/M 16:05.28
72 Brooks Burleson Little Rock AR 23 8:05/M 16:10.71
73 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 66 8:09/M 16:18.05
74 Tyler Pryor Maumelle AR 31 8:11/M 16:21.12
75 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 11 8:12/M 16:24.71
76 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 52 8:16/M 16:31.47
77 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 71 8:21/M 16:42.11
78 Micah McKedy Cabot AR 48 8:25/M 16:49.34
79 Gary Keedy Conway AR 67 8:25/M 16:50.21
80 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 65 8:26/M 16:52.63
81 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 7 8:28/M 16:55.76
82 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 63 8:29/M 16:57.32
83 Rick Estep Russellville AR 64 8:31/M 17:02.45
84 Michael Warren Bryant AR 50 8:38/M 17:15.64
85 Carson McKedy Cabot AR 15 8:41/M 17:21.44
86 Ralph Edds Lonsdale AR 61 8:41/M 17:22.83
87 Stephen Roberts Alexander AR 33 8:43/M 17:26.88
88 Charles Coker Jr England AR 51 8:53/M 17:46.78
89 Tom Baxley Benton AR 53 8:55/M 17:50.55
90 Seth Eubanks Alexander AR 12 8:57/M 17:53.76
91 Bernie Larson Vilonia AR 69 8:59/M 17:57.00
92 John Miller Sherwood AR 47 9:02/M 18:04.19
93 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 74 9:09/M 18:17.61
94 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 69 9:11/M 18:22.34
95 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 68 9:13/M 18:25.41
96 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 8 9:15/M 18:29.54
97 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 48 9:16/M 18:32.59
98 Samuel Williams Searcy AR 23 9:20/M 18:40.80
99 Stephen Svetz Bryant AR 58 9:24/M 18:47.84
100 Jim McKim Conway AR 79 9:27/M 18:53.01
101 John Holland Benton AR 43 9:28/M 18:56.05
102 Lucas Seely Benton AR 10 9:35/M 19:10.40
103 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs AR 62 9:39/M 19:18.81
104 Cody Jones Benton AR 33 9:41/M 19:21.63
105 Steve Ashley Benton AR 29 9:43/M 19:25.69
106 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 9 9:51/M 19:41.32
107 Arin Thompson Benton AR 18 9:58/M 19:55.79
108 John Harrison Conway AR 72 9:58/M 19:56.22
109 Sage Williams Russellville AR 14 10:08/M 20:16.05
110 Jesse Burks Benton AR 64 10:21/M 20:41.73
111 Jhonis Chicas Bryant AR 46 10:38/M 21:16.07
112 Darren Chicas Bryant AR 7 10:38/M 21:16.17
113 Caleb Herrera Alexander AR 8 10:49/M 21:37.03
114 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 71 10:54/M 21:48.51
115 Rusty Hinges Melbourne AR 76 10:55/M 21:50.56
116 Don Thompson Benton AR 41 11:16/M 22:32.14
117 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 66 11:31/M 23:01.39
118 Noah Collins Little Rock AR 7 11:37/M 23:13.26
119 David Gambill Little Rock AR 41 11:44/M 23:27.68
120 Stephen Brown Little Rock AR 33 11:59/M 23:58.62
121 Andrew Duncan Clinton TN 28 12:06/M 24:12.85
122 Michael Boring Mt. Ida AR 63 12:08/M 24:15.20
123 Tate Ashcraft Benton AR 11 12:14/M 24:27.76
124 Lee Ashcraft Benton AR 48 12:14/M 24:28.44
125 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 83 12:48/M 25:36.51
126 Luke Tolbert Benton AR 11 12:50/M 25:40.90
127 Keith Knight Cabot AR 61 13:11/M 26:22.90
128 Taylor Frazier Benton AR 10 13:34/M 27:08.59
129 Wayne Brewer Mabelvale AR 59 13:51/M 27:41.26
130 Jordan Ashley Benton AR 9 14:51/M 29:42.61
131 Jake Chicas Bryant AR 4 15:00/M 29:59.52
132 Eliseo Galindo Alexander AR 4 15:04/M 30:07.78
133 Paul Thayil Maumelle AR 61 17:18/M 34:36.92
134 Josiah Cypret Maumelle AR 10 17:20/M 34:39.62
135 Kevin Toblesky Benton AR 42 18:25/M 36:50.61
136 John Tolbert Benton AR 6 18:29/M 36:57.56
137 Jason Tolbert Benton AR 38 18:29/M 36:57.87