Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2015 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2015 Chase Race 2M
Conway, AR - 3/7/15

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

RankName City Age Chip Time Pace
1 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 36 10:13.93 5:07/M
2 Brent Corbitt Little Rock AR 34 10:19.14 5:10/M
3 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 42 10:22.25 5:11/M
4 Toler Freyaldenhoven Conway AR 16 10:40.19 5:20/M
5 Ryan Lawrene Little Rock AR 34 10:44.93 5:22/M
6 Will Henry Batesville AR 22 10:48.42 5:24/M
7 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 27 10:49.53 5:25/M
8 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 51 10:55.96 5:28/M
9 Jonathan Aram Little Rock AR 27 11:02.05 5:31/M
10 Joe Wolfe Russellville AR 37 11:14.65 5:37/M
11 Jeffery Zern Little Rock AR 27 11:19.26 5:40/M
12 Edward Hill Dover AR 32 11:22.57 5:41/M
13 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 14 11:22.83 5:41/M
14 Jonah Tanui Greenbrier AR 43 11:24.18 5:42/M
15 David Chinchilla Conway AR 24 11:24.71 5:42/M
16 Erik Leamon Conway AR 39 11:26.43 5:43/M
17 Marc Gill North Little Rock AR 38 11:29.65 5:45/M
18 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 20 11:34.72 5:47/M
19 Elliot Evans Little Rock AR 30 11:35.24 5:48/M
20 Phil Davison Fayetteville AR 32 11:35.75 5:48/M
21 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 31 11:36.53 5:48/M
22 Karl Lenser Conway AR 56 11:37.40 5:49/M
23 Chris Ho North Little Rock AR 40 11:46.31 5:53/M
24 Garett Webb Donaldson AR 12 11:53.23 5:57/M
25 Matt Reynders Heber Springs AR 23 11:56.04 5:58/M
26 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 49 11:58.08 5:59/M
27 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 29 12:10.86 6:05/M
28 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 32 12:14.62 6:07/M
29 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 39 12:17.45 6:09/M
30 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 55 12:25.72 6:13/M
31 Cain Newton Greenbrier AR 15 12:29.18 6:15/M
32 Todd Coleman Batesville AR 49 12:30.55 6:15/M
33 Jon Honeywell Little Rock AR 45 12:30.76 6:15/M
34 Gideon Drake Hot Springs National AR 13 12:31.75 6:16/M
35 William Mims Malvern AR 13 12:33.50 6:17/M
36 Don Edge Ozark AR 44 12:35.48 6:18/M
37 Bryon Murders Russellville AR 31 12:35.57 6:18/M
38 Jacob Edge Ozark AR 16 12:36.42 6:18/M
39 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 44 12:37.49 6:19/M
40 Michael Witt Dardanelle AR 47 12:42.95 6:21/M
41 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 30 12:43.72 6:22/M
42 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 60 12:45.18 6:23/M
43 Billy Mills Russellville AR 52 12:45.34 6:23/M
44 Joel Felland Leslie AR 24 12:50.32 6:25/M
45 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 43 12:52.77 6:26/M
46 Jacinto Herrera Little Rock AR 33 12:54.19 6:27/M
47 Josh Gonzales Little Rock AR 16 12:57.14 6:29/M
48 Gary Plouch Conway AR 53 13:04.52 6:32/M
49 Brad Rogers Conway AR 40 13:04.83 6:32/M
50 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 53 13:05.95 6:33/M
51 Ron Webb Sheridan AR 63 13:09.53 6:35/M
52 Logan Davis North Little Rock AR 15 13:10.28 6:35/M
53 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 37 13:10.99 6:35/M
54 Michael Angel Conway AR 52 13:18.11 6:39/M
55 Duane Goynes Austin AR 50 13:20.41 6:40/M
56 Justin Vanlandingham North Little Rock AR 30 13:21.66 6:41/M
57 Gregory Davis Benton AR 38 13:22.59 6:41/M
58 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 37 13:33.06 6:47/M
59 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 60 13:44.60 6:52/M
60 Timothy Ablondi Conway AR 17 13:44.90 6:52/M
61 Chris Hall Alexander AR 35 13:44.98 6:52/M
62 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 49 13:47.83 6:54/M
63 Lionel Burnett Fort Smith AR 54 13:52.55 6:56/M
64 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 47 13:53.02 6:57/M
65 Randy Collins Bryant AR 53 14:01.13 7:01/M
66 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 49 14:03.37 7:02/M
67 Brandon Otwell Hot Springs AR 13 14:03.40 7:02/M
68 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 11 14:06.39 7:03/M
69 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 47 14:10.66 7:05/M
70 Craig Ross Conway AR 45 14:10.89 7:05/M
71 Terry Willhite Conway AR 43 14:17.59 7:09/M
72 John Allison Cabot AR 46 14:20.15 7:10/M
73 Keith Stone Conway AR 53 14:33.46 7:17/M
74 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 62 14:34.13 7:17/M
75 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 58 14:36.84 7:18/M
76 Tyrone Robinson Little Rock AR 38 14:37.23 7:19/M
77 Haley Wilson Little Rock AR 52 14:38.92 7:19/M
78 Brett Baker Conway AR 29 14:47.62 7:24/M
79 Taylor Burgess Fort Smith AR 27 14:47.75 7:24/M
80 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 60 14:48.10 7:24/M
81 Wyatt Parchman Hot Springs National AR 15 14:53.22 7:27/M
82 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 42 14:55.03 7:28/M
83 David Woody Conway AR 56 14:56.61 7:28/M
84 Charles Redditt Conway AR 46 14:58.76 7:29/M
85 Jerry Rephan Hot Springs National AR 64 15:11.55 7:36/M
86 Stuart Norton Conway AR 49 15:19.58 7:40/M
87 William Scott Russellville AR 47 15:25.69 7:43/M
88 David Gambill Little Rock AR 41 15:26.65 7:43/M
89 Keller Willhite Conway AR 11 15:28.99 7:44/M
90 Rick Estep Russellville AR 64 15:32.55 7:46/M
91 Gary Keedy Conway AR 67 15:42.40 7:51/M
92 Will Siegel Conway AR 10 15:55.69 7:58/M
93 Brandon Siegel Conway AR 34 15:56.15 7:58/M
94 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 52 16:13.24 8:07/M
95 Grant Beryy Benton AR 12 16:25.33 8:13/M
96 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 71 16:30.03 8:15/M
97 Jim Garland Bryant AR 54 16:35.88 8:18/M
98 Ethan Lantz Austin AR 13 16:38.63 8:19/M
99 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 65 16:38.69 8:19/M
100 Gary Davis North Little Rock AR 58 16:46.52 8:23/M
101 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 63 16:49.22 8:25/M
102 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 66 16:55.88 8:28/M
103 Jeff Chandler Conway AR 48 16:56.11 8:28/M
104 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 67 16:56.31 8:28/M
105 Hunter Silver Sherwood AR 15 16:57.76 8:29/M
106 John Miller Little Rock AR 47 17:05.05 8:33/M
107 Devin Davies Hot Springs AR 13 17:06.88 8:33/M
108 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 6 17:12.45 8:36/M
109 Barry Eason Vilonia AR 46 17:13.22 8:37/M
110 Ty Watson Vilonia AR 9 17:23.38 8:42/M
111 Chris Kordsmeier Conway AR 52 17:27.73 8:44/M
112 Trammell Hastings Clinton AR 9 17:38.75 8:49/M
113 Don Potter Conway AR 77 17:39.01 8:50/M
114 Dylan Jones Bee Branch AR 9 17:40.36 8:50/M
115 Brent Ahne Conway AR 44 17:41.46 8:51/M
116 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 69 17:45.98 8:53/M
117 Jason Tipton Little Rock AR 27 18:11.00 9:06/M
118 Bennett Potts Conway AR 10 18:14.81 9:07/M
119 Larson Coney Conway AR 10 18:19.34 9:10/M
120 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 48 18:31.49 9:16/M
121 Colton Warren Clinton AR 7 18:32.93 9:16/M
122 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 74 18:37.84 9:19/M
123 Seth Bickford Conway AR 20 18:40.05 9:20/M
124 Aaron Bickford Conway AR 10 18:40.42 9:20/M
125 Brady Myers Conway AR 10 18:40.80 9:20/M
126 Josh Drake Hot Springs National AR 47 18:41.47 9:21/M
127 Brett Reinhard Conway AR 30 18:47.79 9:24/M
128 Hawkins Hutson Greenbrier AR 22 18:52.48 9:26/M
129 Kenny Vestal Conway AR 55 18:59.39 9:30/M
130 Nathan Thurman Cabot AR 10 19:10.09 9:35/M
131 Josh Jolly Conway AR 35 19:10.79 9:35/M
132 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 59 19:16.65 9:38/M
133 Jonathan Dorris Batesville AR 34 19:21.62 9:41/M
134 Jacob Dorris Batesville AR 10 19:23.01 9:42/M
135 Steve Smith Clinton AR 57 19:24.22 9:42/M
136 Andrew Blaylock Conway AR 13 19:30.53 9:45/M
137 Sage Williams Russellville AR 13 19:33.88 9:47/M
138 John Harrison Conway AR 72 19:34.16 9:47/M
139 Brandon Potts Conway AR 38 19:47.73 9:54/M
140 Brooks Potts Conway AR 6 19:47.80 9:54/M
141 Stryker Wooley Conway AR 8 19:47.82 9:54/M
142 Rylan Jones Bee Branch AR 7 20:02.51 10:01/M
143 Scott Jones Bee Branch AR 34 20:05.54 10:03/M
144 Bentley Hollingsworth Russellville AR 61 20:08.94 10:04/M
145 Cody Jones Benton AR 33 20:14.25 10:07/M
146 Wes Hill Little Rock AR 25 20:44.08 10:22/M
147 Micah Spencer Conway AR 7 20:45.24 10:23/M
148 Christoper Ablondi Conway AR 9 21:04.44 10:32/M
149 Matthew Fronczek Russellville AR 57 21:07.15 10:34/M
150 Jim McKim Conway AR 79 21:12.47 10:36/M
151 Connor Kendrick Conway AR 9 21:14.01 10:37/M
152 Rusty Hinges Melbourne AR 75 21:15.79 10:38/M
153 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 10 21:32.55 10:46/M
154 Matthew Ablondi Conway AR 11 21:41.18 10:51/M
155 Glenn Berry Vilonia AR 48 21:46.99 10:53/M
156 Terry Hooten Vilonia AR 44 21:50.00 10:55/M
157 Weston Davis Benton AR 6 21:53.70 10:57/M
158 Kenny Hottinger   46 21:55.79 10:58/M
159 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 8 22:05.77 11:03/M
160 Miguel Montenegro Conway AR 9 22:09.78 11:05/M
161 Keyan Brown Conway AR 6 22:10.91 11:05/M
162 Roger Cornett Maumelle AR 56 22:33.73 11:17/M
163 Steven Wilson Greenbrier AR 59 22:41.39 11:21/M
164 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 83 22:53.57 11:27/M
165 Tim Trawick Conway AR 57 23:00.87 11:30/M
166 Joseph Lemuz Conway AR 9 23:07.83 11:34/M
167 Layton Coney Conway AR 8 23:22.43 11:41/M
168 Larry Coney Conway AR 42 23:23.53 11:42/M
169 Aaron Nicholson Conway AR 27 23:35.23 11:48/M
170 Daniel Taft Conway AR 9 24:01.77 12:01/M
171 Andrew Watson Vilonia AR 39 24:25.66 12:13/M
172 Dustin Fernandez Conway AR 10 24:41.12 12:21/M
173 Tate Watson Bigelow AR 7 25:07.53 12:34/M
174 Wallace Logan Conway AR 9 25:09.44 12:35/M
175 Daniel Greeson Conway AR 10 25:11.18 12:36/M
176 Bob McKinney Little Rock AR 72 25:14.83 12:37/M
177 Keith Knight Cabot AR 61 25:35.95 12:48/M
178 Charlie Hoag Farmington AR 61 25:41.05 12:51/M
179 Daniel Fronczek Russellville AR 27 26:23.51 13:12/M
180 Joel Bello Conway AR 45 26:25.16 13:13/M
181 Brandon Jolly Conway AR 7 27:24.32 13:42/M
182 Loyd Hartzell Conway AR 58 27:44.13 13:52/M
183 Paul Brainerd   6 29:37.38 14:49/M
184 Jack Brainerd   6 29:45.42 14:53/M
185 Jacob Arnold Conway AR 9 29:47.42 14:54/M
186 Richard Malik Conway AR 68 30:27.47 15:14/M
187 Caleb Edge Ozark AR 13 32:46.01 16:23/M
188 Conner Millwood Conway AR 6 33:37.53 16:49/M