Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2015 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2015 Spring Fling 5K
Cabot, AR - 3/21/15

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City Age Gender Chip Time Pace
1 Daniel Kirwa Searcy AR 28 M 15:25.6 4:58/M
2 Brent Corbitt Little Rock AR 34 M 16:20.3 5:16/M
3 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 42 M 16:29.9 5:19/M
4 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 51 M 17:47.8 5:44/M
5 Karl Lenser Conway AR 56 M 17:59.2 5:48/M
6 Jeffrey Zern Little Rock AR 27 M 18:15.7 5:53/M
7 Erik Heller Little Rock AR 34 M 18:16.2 5:54/M
8 Jeffrey Grove Benton AR 31 M 18:20.1 5:55/M
9 Edward Hill Dover AR 32 M 18:27.1 5:57/M
10 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 20 M 18:31.0 5:58/M
11 Elliot Evans Little Rock AR 30 M 18:35.3 6:00/M
12 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 31 M 18:37.2 6:00/M
13 Jordan Woodson Cabot AR 15 M 18:38.3 6:01/M
14 Chris Ho North Little Rock AR 40 M 18:54.6 6:06/M
15 David Langford Charleston AR 37 M 18:56.8 6:06/M
16 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 35 M 18:57.3 6:07/M
17 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 49 M 18:57.6 6:07/M
18 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 29 M 19:01.5 6:08/M
19 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 39 M 19:20.1 6:14/M
20 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 32 M 19:20.9 6:14/M
21 William Mims Malvern AR 13 M 19:28.4 6:17/M
22 James Melnick Little Rock AR 30 M 19:28.5 6:17/M
23 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 13 M 19:45.7 6:22/M
24 Loren Kaylor Maumelle AR 28 M 19:48.1 6:23/M
25 Brooks Browning Little Rock AR 36 M 19:51.0 6:24/M
26 Jason Montgomery Jacksonville AR 40 M 19:55.0 6:25/M
27 Huri Romero Little Rock AR 14 M 19:57.8 6:26/M
28 Don Edge Ozark AR 44 M 20:02.7 6:28/M
29 Alberto Basilio Little Rock AR 32 M 20:18.2 6:33/M
30 Justin Vanlandingham North Little Rock AR 30 M 20:19.9 6:33/M
31 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 30 M 20:20.8 6:34/M
32 Jon Honeywell Little Rock AR 45 M 20:21.3 6:34/M
33 Jacob Edge Ozark AR 16 M 20:30.5 6:37/M
34 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 37 M 20:31.3 6:37/M
35 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 44 M 20:33.2 6:38/M
36 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 50 M 20:35.0 6:38/M
37 Jacinto Herrera Little Rock AR 33 M 20:42.5 6:41/M
38 Don McBrayer Cabot AR 41 M 20:43.3 6:41/M
39 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 60 M 20:45.4 6:42/M
40 Chris Yarberry Benton AR 33 M 20:46.7 6:42/M
41 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 43 M 20:50.3 6:43/M
42 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 53 M 20:50.4 6:43/M
43 Logan Davis North Little Rock AR 15 M 20:52.7 6:44/M
44 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 54 M 20:58.4 6:46/M
45 Chris Hall Alexander AR 36 M 21:01.4 6:47/M
46 Duane Goynes Austin AR 50 M 21:10.5 6:50/M
47 Ryan Harvey Ward AR 31 M 21:15.3 6:51/M
48 Jace Patsel Cabot AR 13 M 21:21.6 6:53/M
49 Stuart Rubio North Little Rock AR 38 M 21:22.0 6:54/M
50 Brandon Otwell Hot Springs AR 13 M 21:22.5 6:54/M
51 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 37 M 21:25.4 6:55/M
52 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 60 M 21:27.1 6:55/M
53 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 34 M 21:29.1 6:56/M
54 Gary Plouch Conway AR 53 M 21:30.4 6:56/M
55 Russ Ritchhart Jasper MO 64 M 21:40.4 6:59/M
56 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 54 M 21:40.5 6:59/M
57 Gregory Davis Benton AR 38 M 21:47.3 7:02/M
58 Glenn Kuhn Bryant AR 32 M 21:55.6 7:04/M
59 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 49 M 21:58.6 7:05/M
60 Scott Dunbar Walnut Ridge AR 25 M 22:02.1 7:06/M
61 Scott Wall Maumelle AR 48 M 22:05.5 7:07/M
62 Joel Mroczkowski Little Rock AR 40 M 22:15.0 7:11/M
63 Mike Mitsunaga Judsonia AR 30 M 22:17.4 7:11/M
64 David Reynolds Benton AR 43 M 22:27.6 7:15/M
65 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 47 M 22:31.2 7:16/M
66 Joseph Royer II Little Rock Air Force Bas AR 24 M 22:32.3 7:16/M
67 Greg Baldwin Austin AR 51 M 22:33.7 7:16/M
68 John Hunnicutt Danville AR 46 M 22:34.2 7:17/M
69 David Cawein Morrilton AR 61 M 22:36.6 7:17/M
70 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 47 M 22:38.9 7:18/M
71 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 60 M 22:41.2 7:19/M
72 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 58 M 22:50.6 7:22/M
73 Ef Jennings Little Rock AR 57 M 22:57.7 7:24/M
74 Rod Wilson Cabot AR 50 M 23:02.7 7:26/M
75 Spencer Pepper Lonoke AR 11 M 23:10.6 7:28/M
76 Phillip Walker Cabot AR 27 M 23:13.4 7:29/M
77 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 62 M 23:25.3 7:33/M
78 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 43 M 23:38.0 7:37/M
79 Bob Sanders Conway AR 62 M 23:39.1 7:38/M
80 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 11 M 23:41.9 7:38/M
81 Jonathan Outlaw Cabot AR 14 M 23:42.0 7:39/M
82 Lionel Burnett Fort Smith AR 54 M 24:05.6 7:46/M
83 Cade Bennett Cabot AR 12 M 24:55.0 8:02/M
84 Gary Davis Sherwood AR 58 M 24:56.7 8:03/M
85 Grant Berry Benton AR 12 M 25:01.2 8:04/M
86 Ben Rugg Little Rock AR 30 M 25:12.9 8:08/M
87 Gary Keedy Conway AR 67 M 25:14.3 8:08/M
88 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 71 M 25:34.1 8:15/M
89 Chance Smiley Sherwood AR 16 M 25:40.1 8:17/M
90 Maxwell Haslauer Austin AR 10 M 25:44.7 8:18/M
91 Td Johnson Ward AR 39 M 25:47.6 8:19/M
92 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 52 M 25:49.5 8:20/M
93 Mark Brandon Conway AR 30 M 25:54.9 8:21/M
94 Kaden Ramsey Cabot AR 10 M 26:01.6 8:24/M
95 Charles Coker Jr England AR 51 M 26:15.9 8:28/M
96 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 6 M 26:35.5 8:35/M
97 Barry Eason Vilonia AR 46 M 26:35.5 8:35/M
98 Jason Tipton Little Rock AR 27 M 26:46.8 8:38/M
99 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 65 M 26:46.9 8:38/M
100 John Allison Cabot AR 46 M 27:01.3 8:43/M
101 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 10 M 27:06.5 8:45/M
102 Trudy Bennett Cabot AR 42 M 27:08.7 8:45/M
103 Hunter Silver Sherwood AR 15 M 27:14.1 8:47/M
104 John Miller Little Rock AR 47 M 27:14.2 8:47/M
105 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 66 M 27:28.2 8:52/M
106 Ken Kincade Cabot AR 43 M 27:41.2 8:56/M
107 Rick Pinedo Cabot AR 52 M 27:43.6 8:56/M
108 Shane Sumler Cabot AR 45 M 27:44.0 8:56/M
109 Andrew Boger Searcy AR 28 M 28:00.6 9:02/M
110 Michael Stroup Jacksonville AR 52 M 28:21.0 9:08/M
111 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 67 M 28:23.0 9:09/M
112 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 69 M 28:27.3 9:11/M
113 Sage Williams Russellville AR 13 M 28:27.7 9:11/M
114 Joshua Breedlove Austin AR 10 M 28:34.8 9:13/M
115 Brandon Bennett Cabot AR 9 M 28:40.9 9:15/M
116 Russell Scott Jacksonville AR 55 M 28:52.2 9:19/M
117 Warren Hawkins England AR 18 M 29:03.6 9:22/M
118 Mike Howard Sherwood AR 55 M 29:23.5 9:29/M
119 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 48 M 29:24.3 9:29/M
120 Connor Carlisle Searcy AR 18 M 29:26.2 9:30/M
121 Mark Pharr North Little Rock AR 47 M 29:28.3 9:30/M
122 Weston Outlaw Cabot AR 9 M 29:41.8 9:35/M
123 Chase Holloway Austin AR 10 M 29:46.3 9:36/M
124 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 8 M 29:52.1 9:38/M
125 Thomas Outlaw Cabot AR 41 M 29:55.0 9:39/M
126 Gabriel Haslauer Austin AR 7 M 29:56.1 9:39/M
127 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 8 M 29:59.0 9:40/M
128 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 74 M 30:18.7 9:46/M
129 Ashton Rubio North Little Rock AR 11 M 30:50.0 9:57/M
130 David Gambill Little Rock AR 41 M 30:54.8 9:58/M
131 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs AR 62 M 31:01.4 10:00/M
132 John Harrison Conway AR 72 M 31:07.0 10:02/M
133 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 59 M 31:09.0 10:03/M
134 Jaden Patsel Cabot AR 6 M 31:11.8 10:04/M
135 Jim McKim Conway AR 79 M 31:12.7 10:04/M
136 Skyler Graves Danville AR 11 M 31:30.0 10:10/M
137 Jonathan Caudle Little Rock AR 32 M 31:41.1 10:13/M
138 Jonathan Snider Cabot AR 55 M 31:50.0 10:16/M
139 Joshua Drake Hot Springs AR 46 M 31:50.4 10:16/M
140 Tim McFadden Cabot AR 51 M 32:09.9 10:22/M
141 Byron Burrell Conway AR 43 M 32:11.6 10:23/M
142 Cody Jones Benton AR 33 M 32:22.0 10:26/M
143 Robert Destefano Cabot AR 48 M 32:23.4 10:27/M
144 Rusty Hinges Melbourne AR 75 M 33:10.3 10:42/M
145 Keith Carlisle Searcy AR 49 M 33:27.0 10:47/M
146 John Thomas Breedlove Austin AR 12 M 33:33.3 10:49/M
147 Caleb Breedlove Austin AR 8 M 33:37.8 10:51/M
148 Ambrose Baltz Austin AR 33 M 33:44.0 10:53/M
149 Andy Neal Dardanelle AR 45 M 34:19.9 11:04/M
150 Keith Knight Cabot AR 61 M 34:32.7 11:08/M
151 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 65 M 35:34.5 11:28/M
152 Jackson Crumpter Cabot AR 9 M 35:47.0 11:33/M
153 Jay Crumpter Cabot AR 47 M 35:49.6 11:33/M
154 David Smith Cabot AR 66 M 35:57.4 11:36/M
155 Kody Knight Cabot AR 27 M 36:38.4 11:49/M
156 David Sosnoski Hensley AR 33 M 37:07.5 11:58/M
157 Gerald Van Bremen Miami FL 64 M 37:40.9 12:09/M
158 Seth Cooper Cabot AR 32 M 37:51.9 12:13/M
159 Brett Hibbs Cabot AR 45 M 38:04.6 12:17/M
160 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 83 M 38:47.2 12:31/M
161 Caleb Edge Ozark AR 13 M 38:50.9 12:32/M
162 Kevin Breedlove Austin AR 41 M 38:55.8 12:33/M
163 Eli Breedlove Austin AR 1 M 38:56.3 12:34/M
164 Shaun Nolan Austin AR 37 M 39:01.7 12:35/M
165 Gideon Breedlove Austin AR 7 M 39:11.3 12:38/M
166 Peter Breedlove Austin AR 3 M 40:01.6 12:55/M
167 David Crownover Sherwood AR 38 M 40:20.3 13:01/M
168 Ricky Bankston Cabot AR 55 M 42:33.5 13:44/M
169 Caden King Cabot AR 21 M 46:08.1 14:53/M
170 Casey Carlisle Cabot AR 28 M 47:17.2 15:15/M
171 Doug Riggs Cabot AR 49 M 47:30.0 15:19/M
172 Timothy Adaire Mcrae AR 50 M 50:12.5 16:12/M
173 Derrick Fuell Cabot AR 26 M 51:35.6 16:38/M
174 Jack Kagebein Cabot AR 10 M 53:31.9 17:16/M
175 Daniel Smiley Sherwood AR 9 M 56:06.4 18:06/M
176 Patrick Esau Cabot AR 7 M 57:31.0 18:33/M