Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2015 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2015 Rock Run 8K
Little Rock, AR - 5/30/15

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City Age Total Time Pace
1 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 42 27:35.2 5:33/M
2 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 36 28:03.7 5:39/M
3 Cody Fox Dewitt AR 19 28:54.5 5:49/M
4 Gary Taylor Little Rock AR 51 29:21.7 5:54/M
5 Jonathan Aram Little Rock AR 27 29:23.7 5:55/M
6 Jonah Tanui Greenbrier AR 43 29:27.6 5:56/M
7 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 51 29:28.3 5:56/M
8 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 28 29:44.1 5:59/M
9 Karl Lenser Conway AR 56 29:46.4 5:59/M
10 Erik Heller Little Rock AR 34 29:58.3 6:02/M
11 John Fairris Strong AR 18 30:16.7 6:05/M
12 Phil Davison Fayetteville AR 32 30:28.3 6:08/M
13 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 14 30:35.9 6:09/M
14 Kirk Grynwald Little Rock AR 44 30:45.7 6:11/M
15 Gus McCoy Beebe AR 16 31:11.5 6:16/M
16 Edward Hill Dover AR 33 31:29.0 6:20/M
17 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 31 31:39.0 6:22/M
18 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 31 31:49.9 6:24/M
19 Kurt Lenser Suffield CT 56 31:53.9 6:25/M
20 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 55 32:08.1 6:28/M
21 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 21 32:17.0 6:30/M
22 Billy Plante Bryant AR 47 32:35.1 6:33/M
23 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 49 32:38.2 6:34/M
24 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 39 32:40.5 6:34/M
25 Antonio Serna North Little Rock AR 25 32:52.5 6:37/M
26 William McRrs???????????? Malvern AR 13 33:18.1 6:42/M
27 Jacinto Herrera Little Rock AR 33 33:33.7 6:45/M
28 Brooks Browning Little Rock AR 36 33:46.8 6:48/M
29 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 54 33:49.7 6:48/M
30 Todd Coleman Batesville AR 50 33:55.4 6:49/M
31 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 50 34:09.9 6:52/M
32 Gary Plolich Conway AR 53 34:13.8 6:53/M
33 Don Still Hope AR 59 34:15.9 6:53/M
34 Don Edge Ozark AR 44 34:18.6 6:54/M
35 Jason Deal North Little Rock AR 40 34:26.7 6:56/M
36 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 30 34:28.5 6:56/M
37 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 43 34:38.6 6:58/M
38 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 53 34:49.4 7:00/M
39 Jason Herring Little Rock AR 25 35:00.2 7:03/M
40 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 44 35:33.5 7:09/M
41 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 37 35:38.1 7:10/M
42 Jeff Byers Little Rock AR 45 35:41.2 7:11/M
43 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 32 35:46.0 7:12/M
44 Billy Mills Russellville AR 53 35:46.8 7:12/M
45 Ted Holder Little Rock AR 62 35:48.8 7:12/M
46 Michael Angel Conway AR 52 35:55.4 7:14/M
47 Chris Hall Alexander AR 36 36:00.6 7:15/M
48 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 60 36:14.8 7:17/M
49 Clay Lance Hope AR 28 36:17.6 7:18/M
50 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 49 36:20.7 7:19/M
51 Rodney Declue North Little Rock AR 50 36:36.5 7:22/M
52 Jim Barton Maumelle AR 59 36:55.5 7:26/M
53 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 54 37:03.7 7:27/M
54 James Moy Benton AR 44 37:30.1 7:33/M
55 Ray Rego Little Rock AR 51 37:35.5 7:34/M
56 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 60 37:36.8 7:34/M
57 Tony Serna North Little Rock AR 49 37:41.9 7:35/M
58 Michael Storey Benton AR 40 37:42.5 7:35/M
59 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 14 37:55.4 7:38/M
60 Joel Felland Leslie AR 25 38:01.0 7:39/M
61 Randy Collins Bryant AR 53 38:01.8 7:39/M
62 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 34 38:07.7 7:40/M
63 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 60 38:08.3 7:40/M
64 David McClanahan Jacksonville AR 46 38:21.5 7:43/M
65 Glenn Kuhn Bryant AR 32 38:29.6 7:45/M
66 Charles Redditt Conway AR 47 38:31.1 7:45/M
67 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 47 38:33.6 7:45/M
68 William Fletcher Little Rock AR 46 39:00.9 7:51/M
69 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 58 39:07.4 7:52/M
70 Christopher Herrera Little Rock AR 11 39:14.2 7:54/M
71 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 47 39:33.1 7:57/M
72 Jack Noland Little Rock AR 15 39:36.5 7:58/M
73 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 62 40:33.9 8:10/M
74 Billy Bob Hardman Hot Springs National AR 70 40:43.8 8:12/M
75 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 43 41:45.2 8:24/M
76 Joe Van Den Heuvel Little Rock AR 58 42:02.9 8:27/M
77 Brandon Otwell Hot Springs AR 14 42:20.3 8:31/M
78 Andreas Bradley Jacksonville AR 11 42:31.4 8:33/M
79 John Allison Cabot AR 47 43:19.5 8:43/M
80 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 7 43:21.8 8:43/M
81 Barry Eason Vilonia AR 46 43:21.9 8:43/M
82 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 11 43:37.9 8:47/M
83 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 71 43:50.9 8:49/M
84 Rick Estep Russellville AR 64 44:01.0 8:51/M
85 Gary Keedy Conway AR 67 44:22.9 8:56/M
86 Kent Hill Fort Smith AR 51 44:37.8 8:59/M
87 Jason Tipton Little Rock AR 27 44:53.6 9:02/M
88 Charles Coker Jr England AR 51 44:56.6 9:02/M
89 Cody Shumate Conway AR 25 45:05.6 9:04/M
90 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 66 45:29.5 9:09/M
91 Bryan Graves Little Rock AR 40 45:36.7 9:11/M
92 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 52 45:46.8 9:13/M
93 Micah McKedy Cabot AR 48 45:54.5 9:14/M
94 John Miller Little Rock AR 47 46:07.2 9:17/M
95 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 37 46:15.1 9:18/M
96 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 65 46:15.4 9:18/M
97 Jeff Weidauer Little Rock AR 54 46:26.2 9:21/M
98 Briant Noland Little Rock AR 53 46:26.8 9:21/M
99 Toby Barton Conway AR 38 46:32.0 9:22/M
100 Scott Matthews North Little Rock AR 37 46:32.5 9:22/M
101 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 63 46:40.3 9:23/M
102 Marty Bowie Cabot AR 45 46:56.5 9:27/M
103 James Lippincott Austin AR 49 47:04.3 9:28/M
104 Stanton Swanson Sandy Springs GA 27 47:10.9 9:29/M
105 Devin Davies Hot Springs AR 13 47:41.5 9:36/M
106 Rick Zachary Russellville AR 45 47:52.5 9:38/M
107 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 9 48:05.9 9:40/M
108 Joel Cannady Batesville AR 62 48:30.8 9:46/M
109 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 74 48:47.9 9:49/M
110 Jim McKim Conway AR 79 49:45.0 10:01/M
111 Mike Howard Sherwood AR 55 50:00.9 10:04/M
112 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 59 50:17.0 10:07/M
113 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 69 50:52.6 10:14/M
114 Paul Grove, Jr. Sheridan AR 33 50:57.5 10:15/M
115 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 68 52:43.7 10:36/M
116 Karen Kueh Maumelle AR 37 53:42.6 10:48/M
117 John Ogles North Little Rock AR 53 53:47.6 10:49/M
118 John Harrison Conway AR 72 53:52.5 10:50/M
119 Allister Whitfield North Little Rock AR 30 54:27.8 10:57/M
120 Ryan Weiler Conway AR 26 55:23.1 11:09/M
121 George Prange Little Rock AR 55 55:30.3 11:10/M
122 Cody Jones Benton AR 33 57:59.6 11:40/M
123 Javante Celestine North Little Rock AR 13 58:49.1 11:50/M
124 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 71 59:21.0 11:56/M
125 Rusty Hinges Mount Pleasant AR 76 59:30.6 11:58/M
126 John Putetti Little Rock AR 61 00:40.7 12:12/M
127 Robert Destefano Cabot AR 48 00:50.8 12:14/M
128 Blake Williams North Little Rock AR 14 03:59.7 12:52/M
129 Carl Celestine North Little Rock AR 35 04:06.1 12:54/M
130 William Dobbins Little Rock AR 48 05:48.0 13:14/M
131 Keith Knight Cabot AR 61 13:32.0 14:48/M