Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2015 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2015 Survivors' Challenge 10K
Fort Smith, AR - 10/17/15

Male Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Female

Place Name City Age Total Pace Total Time
1 Kaitlin Bounds Russellville AR 23 6:13/M 38:38.3
2 Jamie Rogers Fayetteville AR 27 6:42/M 41:35.5
3 Kemberly Thomas Searcy AR 41 6:46/M 42:04.4
4 Nicole Hobbs Little Rock AR 30 7:05/M 44:00.9
5 Lennon Bates Benton AR 25 7:18/M 45:23.1
6 Beverly Smith North Little Rock AR 49 7:22/M 45:42.6
7 Kathleen Rea North Little Rock AR 55 7:22/M 45:47.1
8 Miriam Mendez Fort Smith AR 15 7:32/M 46:46.5
9 Valerie Clark Maumelle AR 33 7:39/M 47:33.5
10 Jessica Cummings Fort Smith AR 28 7:46/M 48:15.1
11 Superstar Delaney Conway AR 47 7:51/M 48:47.1
12 Erika Nava Russellville AR 22 8:04/M 50:04.1
13 Dawn Phillips Benton AR 47 8:05/M 50:13.7
14 Lia Mayfield Fort Smith AR 41 8:11/M 50:49.6
15 Katy Buehrer Hackett AR 31 8:13/M 50:59.4
16 Robin Oliver Howe OK 52 8:15/M 51:11.0
17 Mistii Elmore Fort Smith AR 40 8:15/M 51:14.0
18 Cindy Knott Farmington AR 55 8:17/M 51:26.4
19 Erin Rhodes Muldrow OK 37 8:23/M 52:04.1
20 Paulina Brasuell Fort Smith AR 40 8:24/M 52:09.4
21 Pam McGill Mayflower AR 48 8:26/M 52:24.5
22 Michelle Kincannon Fort Smith AR 38 8:28/M 52:37.1
23 Mindy Kareus Fort Smith AR 36 8:29/M 52:38.0
24 Katie Brown Van Buren AR 37 8:31/M 52:52.3
25 Belinda Pack Clinton AR 52 8:37/M 53:30.1
26 Kerry Richison Pocola OK 45 8:41/M 53:55.0
27 Jennifer C McGarrity White Hall AR 35 8:43/M 54:05.6
28 Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 44 8:47/M 54:32.9
29 Ashley Mickle Fort Smith AR 45 8:48/M 54:41.5
30 Sheri Nicholls Huntington AR 55 9:00/M 55:51.1
31 Cindy Koeth Greenwood AR 40 9:02/M 56:04.6
32 Petra Decroo Van Buren AR 34 9:03/M 56:12.6
33 Jamie Tencleve Fort Smith AR 26 9:05/M 56:23.5
34 Charla Parrish Alma AR 49 9:06/M 56:30.0
35 Nathalia Garay Castillo Fayetteville AR 26 9:10/M 56:57.6
36 Seritha Twist Fort Smith AR 37 9:13/M 57:12.5
37 April Wonderwen Morrison Fort Smith AR 39 9:14/M 57:23.8
38 Dana Brooks Van Buren AR 43 9:15/M 57:28.5
39 Kim Rose Stigler OK 41 9:16/M 57:31.8
40 Tami Martin Sallisaw OK 43 9:16/M 57:32.3
41 Megan Nichols Lavaca AR 23 9:20/M 57:55.6
42 Ha Vuong Fort Smith AR 40 9:24/M 58:22.4
43 Abbie Cox Fort Smith AR 57 9:24/M 58:24.5
44 Megan Chronister Barling AR 26 9:26/M 58:36.6
45 Cindy Baswell Hot Springs AR 59 9:27/M 58:39.3
46 May Tynon Fort Smith AR 59 9:27/M 58:40.1
47 Mary Jo Brinkman Fort Smith AR 73 9:28/M 58:47.4
48 Colleen Orick Fort Smith AR 52 9:28/M 58:50.7
49 Janice Mayhew Van Buren AR 62 9:30/M 58:57.0
50 Katherine Williams Dover AR 27 9:31/M 59:03.2
51 Tara Joyner Fort Smith AR 30 9:32/M 59:14.0
52 Dana Cahoon Waldron AR 51 9:40/M 59:59.1
53 Chanci Kasper Fort Smith AR 39 9:41/M 1:00:09.3
54 Austin Maxwell Russellville AR 10 9:43/M 1:00:20.5
55 Sherri Hesson Alma AR 40 9:47/M 1:00:46.7
56 Maggie Srygley Fort Smith AR 23 9:48/M 1:00:52.6
57 Jenni Carter Haslet TX 38 9:49/M 1:00:55.5
58 Melody Weidman Fort Smith AR 52 9:50/M 1:01:05.9
59 Meagan Mahan Alma AR 30 9:51/M 1:01:13.9
60 Krista Buck Benton AR 48 9:52/M 1:01:17.1
61 Karin Christenberry Keota OK 40 9:53/M 1:01:21.5
62 Josie Thomas Searcy AR 13 9:55/M 1:01:36.9
63 Christina Morris Ozark AR 50 9:57/M 1:01:48.3
64 Karen Rollans Fort Smith AR 46 9:59/M 1:01:57.7
65 Leslie Bagby Fort Smith AR 53 10:00/M 1:02:06.5
66 Lorrie Runion Lavaca AR 48 10:00/M 1:02:06.9
67 Candace Fleck Fort Smith AR 58 10:02/M 1:02:20.4
68 Erin Howard Fort Smith AR 41 10:05/M 1:02:37.8
69 Teresa Clark Fort Smith AR 40 10:06/M 1:02:41.0
70 Jodi Taylor Hackett AR 41 10:08/M 1:02:53.4
71 Pamela Roberts Fort Smith AR 41 10:08/M 1:02:54.3
72 Liberti Null Greenwood AR 39 10:08/M 1:02:54.6
73 Debbie Kern Fort Smith AR 55 10:08/M 1:02:58.2
74 Charisse Johnson Fort Smith AR 23 10:09/M 1:02:59.6
75 Katie Knight Fort Smith AR 28 10:09/M 1:03:00.0
76 Jayme Butts-Hall Alexander AR 33 10:09/M 1:03:02.5
77 Brandi Jones Fort Smith AR 30 10:10/M 1:03:07.1
78 Dusti McBeth Poteau OK 39 10:10/M 1:03:08.4
79 Michelle Dean Greenwood AR 47 10:16/M 1:03:48.4
80 Sheila Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 56 10:21/M 1:04:15.3
81 Lannette Janway Hodgen OK 38 10:21/M 1:04:16.2
82 Connie Crisp Fayetteville AR 66 10:21/M 1:04:19.7
83 Mary Cotta Fort Smith AR 35 10:23/M 1:04:26.1
84 Pam Rogers Fort Smith AR 55 10:28/M 1:04:58.3
85 Robbie Vann Muldrow OK 66 10:28/M 1:05:00.8
86 Astrid Hayes Van Buren AR 47 10:30/M 1:05:12.5
87 Cherrie Phouthavong Fort Smith AR 43 10:36/M 1:05:52.7
88 Jodie Hendricks Poteau OK 36 10:38/M 1:06:01.8
89 Diana Weihrauch Fort Smith AR 43 10:41/M 1:06:22.0
90 Sherrie Robbins Fort Smith AR 47 10:41/M 1:06:22.5
91 Angela Gattin Benton AR 43 10:41/M 1:06:23.7
92 Zoey Baker Russellville AR 10 10:42/M 1:06:28.2
93 Natalie Throneberry Fort Smith AR 28 10:43/M 1:06:33.2
94 Tara Begoon Benton AR 26 10:48/M 1:07:04.8
95 Misti Vann Muldrow OK 39 10:53/M 1:07:38.4
96 Shawn Edwrads Muldrow OK 41 10:54/M 1:07:39.0
97 Lana Farney Muldrow OK 45 10:54/M 1:07:39.7
98 Dayla Brown Muldrow OK 45 10:54/M 1:07:39.7
99 April Isa Muldrow OK 39 10:54/M 1:07:39.8
100 Jenn Mann Charleston AR 47 10:55/M 1:07:49.8
101 Mykel Bunch Poteau OK 32 10:57/M 1:08:03.3
102 Cherie Aday Russellville AR 50 10:58/M 1:08:07.9
103 Jamie Reberger Fort Smith AR 31 11:04/M 1:08:42.5
104 Lacey Freeman Fort Smith AR 29 11:04/M 1:08:42.9
105 Elaine Seamon Benton AR 53 11:10/M 1:09:18.9
106 Kendra Cottrell Alma AR 28 11:17/M 1:10:02.0
107 Laurie Whitworth Alma AR 47 11:17/M 1:10:04.0
108 Louise Spaunhurst Fort Smith AR 57 11:19/M 1:10:14.9
109 Susan Cormier Cabot AR 73 11:29/M 1:11:17.2
110 Hazel Milligan Maumelle AR 63 11:30/M 1:11:25.7
111 Ashlyn Roffine Fort Smith AR 12 11:32/M 1:11:38.4
112 Christine Nolen Ft. Smith AR 41 11:32/M 1:11:38.4
113 Marla Roffine Fort Smith AR 48 11:33/M 1:11:41.6
114 Pamela Lee Hot Springs Village AR 68 11:34/M 1:11:48.1
115 Glenda Wise Poteau OK 44 11:40/M 1:12:25.6
116 Jaclyn Riley Shady Point OK 35 11:41/M 1:12:33.1
117 Amanda Armstrong Poteau OK 32 11:41/M 1:12:33.5
118 Debbie Treat Fort Smith AR 60 11:41/M 1:12:33.8
119 Shirley Bearden Fort Smith AR 59 11:48/M 1:13:18.9
120 Katie Becker Cabot AR 51 11:58/M 1:14:19.4
121 Lynley Wright Fort Smith AR 45 12:02/M 1:14:44.4
122 Tedie Cole Fort Smith AR 44 12:02/M 1:14:45.3
123 Angela Beyette Russellville AR 63 12:11/M 1:15:41.7
124 Kay Herber Fort Smith AR 66 12:26/M 1:17:15.6
125 Christy Brooks London AR 53 12:28/M 1:17:28.0
126 Sharla Whitson Fort Smith AR 45 12:29/M 1:17:31.4
127 Karen Knudsen Little Rock AR 51 12:31/M 1:17:41.5
128 Andrea Brand Cedarville AR 41 12:47/M 1:19:25.5
129 Penny Casey Van Buren AR 50 12:48/M 1:19:32.2
130 Tammy Brown Alma AR 56 12:51/M 1:19:46.1
131 Susan Beckwith Lonsdale AR 47 13:05/M 1:21:16.5
132 Laurie Bunting Waldron AR 48 13:26/M 1:23:25.3
133 Savannah Steelman Hodgen OK 19 13:40/M 1:24:52.3
134 Audry Steelman Hodgen OK 42 13:40/M 1:24:52.3
135 J'Lexa Hays Russellville AR 7 15:30/M 1:36:17.7
136 Leigha Jones Benton AR 34 15:42/M 1:37:31.4
137 Melanie Guinn Fort Smith AR 53 17:17/M 1:47:21.9