Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2015 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2015 Survivors' Challenge 10K
Fort Smith, AR - 10/17/15

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City Age Total Pace Total Time
1 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 52 6:08/M 38:07.6
2 Phil Davison Fayetteville AR 32 6:30/M 40:21.7
3 Jay Glidewell Fort Smith AR 21 6:32/M 40:37.6
4 David Langford Charleston AR 38 6:38/M 41:09.1
5 Colin Hall Hall Little Rock AR 39 6:39/M 41:17.4
6 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 50 6:44/M 41:47.2
7 Evan Rollans Fort Smith AR 18 6:45/M 41:57.0
8 Daniel Mahan Alma AR 30 6:46/M 42:04.9
9 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 45 7:04/M 43:54.8
10 Don Edge Ozark AR 44 7:05/M 43:58.8
11 Terry Hurt Fort Smith AR 52 7:11/M 44:39.1
12 Brett Nguyen Fort Smith AR 46 7:14/M 44:53.6
13 Bradley Hayes Rudy AR 49 7:15/M 45:00.9
14 Charles Redditt Conway AR 47 7:15/M 45:04.0
15 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 49 7:16/M 45:05.6
16 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 61 7:18/M 45:20.8
17 Jonathan Wear Van Buren AR 38 7:19/M 45:29.8
18 Gregory Milligsn Maumelle AR 38 7:23/M 45:53.8
19 Michael Storey Benton AR 41 7:24/M 45:56.6
20 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 60 7:25/M 46:05.7
21 James Moy Benton AR 44 7:28/M 46:21.8
22 Chris Hall Alexander AR 36 7:30/M 46:34.5
23 Frank Koeth Greenwood AR 37 7:30/M 46:34.7
24 Randy Collins Bryant AR 53 7:31/M 46:42.5
25 Jeff Lewis Greenwood AR 51 7:32/M 46:44.6
26 Daydog Morrison Fort Smith AR 46 7:32/M 46:50.9
27 Bob Harper Fort Smith AR 46 7:33/M 46:55.2
28 Jeff McCollough Van Buren AR 52 7:38/M 47:27.5
29 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 59 7:38/M 47:27.7
30 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 11 7:40/M 47:37.2
31 Clay McDaniel North Little Rock AR 35 7:41/M 47:40.6
32 Chris Bell Fort Smith AR 26 7:44/M 47:59.3
33 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 47 7:50/M 48:41.9
34 Jackson Messenger Fort Smith AR 12 7:52/M 48:50.4
35 Joshua Hutchings Fort Smith AR 29 7:55/M 49:07.0
36 John Mullins Fort Smith AR 52 7:55/M 49:07.8
37 Chris Linam Fort Smith AR 45 7:57/M 49:23.0
38 Kenny Fernandez Fort Smith AR 14 8:03/M 50:02.3
39 Jonathan Ratzlaff Russellville AR 22 8:04/M 50:04.0
40 Gregory Fluitt Alma AR 44 8:12/M 50:58.5
41 Jeff Necessary Fort Smith AR 54 8:13/M 51:02.8
42 Elias Nyantakanya Fort Smith AR 31 8:13/M 51:02.8
43 Donnie Wise Poteau OK 47 8:17/M 51:29.5
44 Edward Espinosa Van Buren AR 63 8:18/M 51:31.5
45 Anthony Turner Van Buren AR 36 8:18/M 51:35.5
46 Mark Bloch Anchorage AK 65 8:20/M 51:48.7
47 Christopher Cluck Greenwood AR 38 8:21/M 51:52.1
48 Bryan Fortner Fort Smith AR 49 8:22/M 51:56.0
49 Matt Meeks Fort Smith AR 42 8:23/M 52:03.0
50 Jeremy Brown Fort Smith AR 27 8:23/M 52:03.4
51 Jerry Rephan Hot Springs AR 65 8:27/M 52:31.1
52 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 67 8:30/M 52:44.2
53 Billy Carter Greenwood AR 64 8:36/M 53:27.1
54 David Foshee Fort Smith AR 50 8:40/M 53:51.4
55 Lionel Burnett Fort Smith AR 55 8:42/M 54:00.3
56 Curtis Ralston Fort Smith AR 43 8:45/M 54:18.7
57 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 64 8:47/M 54:35.6
58 David Watkins Van Buren AR 45 8:50/M 54:50.1
59 Chris Carter Fort Smith AR 43 8:50/M 54:52.0
60 Ralph Edds Lonsdale AR 62 8:51/M 55:00.1
61 Aaron Meacham Fort Smith AR 27 8:54/M 55:19.3
62 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 7 8:57/M 55:37.7
63 Barry Eason Vilonia AR 46 8:57/M 55:37.7
64 Douglas Whitlock Alma AR 53 8:59/M 55:46.8
65 T.j. Adams Fort Smith AR 41 9:00/M 55:53.9
66 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 72 9:03/M 56:11.0
67 John Miller Little Rock AR 47 9:06/M 56:32.1
68 Adam Nobles Fort Smith AR 31 9:09/M 56:51.5
69 Jonathan Lyon Van Buren AR 33 9:15/M 57:27.8
70 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 65 9:21/M 58:06.6
71 Richard Turner Fort Smith AR 49 9:32/M 59:11.9
72 Carl Adriaenssens Keerbergen 57 9:35/M 59:28.9
73 Ben Carter Haslet TX 10 9:38/M 59:48.7
74 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 52 9:41/M 1:00:07.0
75 Stephen Beavers Pine Bluff AR 44 9:43/M 1:00:18.7
76 Ron Kelley Fort Smith AR 67 9:43/M 1:00:22.4
77 Derek Stowe Alma AR 34 9:50/M 1:01:07.5
78 George Harris Greenwood AR 54 9:54/M 1:01:27.1
79 David Thrift Alma AR 60 9:54/M 1:01:30.0
80 Edgar Mahan Van Buren AR 53 9:58/M 1:01:53.1
81 James Hebert Van Buren AR 37 10:00/M 1:02:06.2
82 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs AR 62 10:00/M 1:02:08.9
83 Mark Allen Fort Smith AR 48 10:13/M 1:03:27.7
84 Steve Bunting Waldron AR 53 10:16/M 1:03:46.0
85 Pete Carter Haslet TX 40 10:19/M 1:04:04.8
86 Tye Throneberry Fort Smith AR 28 10:24/M 1:04:33.6
87 Dewayne Pryor Fort Smith AR 38 10:35/M 1:05:42.6
88 Mark Cogburn Fort Smith AR 51 10:41/M 1:06:21.1
89 John Harrison Conway AR 72 10:43/M 1:06:35.1
90 Mark Barger Van Buren AR 48 10:53/M 1:07:37.5
91 Josh Waters Fort Smith AR 16 11:13/M 1:09:38.2
92 Ed Spaunhurst Fort Smith AR 59 11:19/M 1:10:15.6
93 Barnnie Albertson Fort Smith AR 36 12:07/M 1:15:15.2
94 Cody Jones Benton AR 34 12:47/M 1:19:26.1
95 Mike Smets Fort Smith AR 59 13:06/M 1:21:21.3
96 David Damron Fort Smith AR 57 13:08/M 1:21:34.5
97 Keith Knight Cabot AR 62 13:14/M 1:22:09.5
98 Joe Graham Fort Smith AR 69 13:31/M 1:23:57.3