Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2015 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2015 Toad Suck 10K
Conway, AR - 5/2/15

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City Age Chip Time Total Pace
1 Brent Corbitt Little Rock AR 34 34:15.52 5:31/M
2 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 36 34:40.42 5:35/M
3 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 27 36:29.06 5:53/M
4 Gary Taylor Little Rock AR 51 36:38.16 5:55/M
5 Phil Davison Fayetteville AR 32 36:44.81 5:55/M
6 Karl Lenser Conway AR 56 36:46.28 5:56/M
7 Erik Heller Little Rock AR 34 36:48.64 5:56/M
8 Jonathan Aram Little Rock AR 27 36:55.82 5:57/M
9 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 51 37:24.04 6:02/M
10 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 35 37:43.42 6:05/M
11 Marc Gill North Little Rock AR 38 37:55.58 6:07/M
12 Jonah Tanui Greenbrier AR 43 38:01.39 6:08/M
13 Jordan Woodson Cabot AR 15 38:35.59 6:13/M
14 Jeffrey Grove Benton AR 31 38:42.39 6:15/M
15 Jeffrey Zern Little Rock AR 27 39:06.86 6:18/M
16 Nathan Venable Searcy AR 51 39:08.06 6:19/M
17 Chris Ho North Little Rock AR 40 39:21.81 6:21/M
18 Luke Porter Conway AR 40 39:29.37 6:22/M
19 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 14 39:37.42 6:23/M
20 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 30 39:46.04 6:25/M
21 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 21 40:03.53 6:28/M
22 Paul Turner Conway AR 52 40:14.03 6:29/M
23 Steven Sweet Sherwood AR 33 40:34.05 6:33/M
24 Brian Williams Searcy AR 38 40:47.49 6:35/M
25 Gideon Drake Hot Springs National AR 14 40:49.19 6:35/M
26 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 49 40:50.57 6:35/M
27 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 39 40:59.59 6:37/M
28 Jay Stephens Bryant AR 25 41:21.28 6:40/M
29 Jacinto Herrera Little Rock AR 33 41:42.24 6:44/M
30 Billy Plante Bryant AR 47 41:43.64 6:44/M
31 Cirilo Herrera Alexander AR 40 41:53.96 6:45/M
32 Brooks Browning Little Rock AR 36 41:57.43 6:46/M
33 Antonio Serna North Little Rock AR 25 42:00.37 6:46/M
34 Gary Ploich Conway AR 53 42:02.01 6:47/M
35 Eric Baker Bryant AR 48 42:08.76 6:48/M
36 Tony Baily Heber Springs AR 41 42:09.22 6:48/M
37 Todd Coleman Batesville AR 50 42:28.02 6:51/M
38 Richard Counts Conway AR 36 42:48.95 6:54/M
39 Justin Vanlandingham North Little Rock AR 30 42:48.98 6:54/M
40 Gabriel Stephens Malvern AR 14 42:57.41 6:56/M
41 Bryon Murders Russellville AR 32 43:04.67 6:57/M
42 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 53 43:16.94 6:59/M
43 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 44 43:34.93 7:02/M
44 Wes Tyler Conway AR 28 43:39.64 7:02/M
45 James Moy Benton AR 44 43:45.86 7:03/M
46 Shane Poland Vilonia AR 30 43:54.94 7:05/M
47 Jason Herring Little Rock AR 25 43:55.60 7:05/M
48 Carson Willhite Conway AR 16 44:15.22 7:08/M
49 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 37 44:27.28 7:10/M
50 Brenden Bishop Batesville AR 49 44:31.03 7:11/M
51 William Mims Malvern AR 13 44:32.96 7:11/M
52 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 60 44:34.00 7:11/M
53 Ray Rego Little Rock AR 51 44:49.56 7:14/M
54 Toby Yeager Pottsville AR 41 45:03.38 7:16/M
55 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 50 45:10.89 7:17/M
56 Keith Stone Conway AR 54 45:11.93 7:17/M
57 Chris Hall Alexander AR 36 45:22.64 7:19/M
58 John Ed Moore Conway AR 51 45:27.21 7:20/M
59 Andrew Paladino Little Rock AR 33 45:27.78 7:20/M
60 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 49 46:08.68 7:26/M
61 Mark Bailey Conway AR 57 46:09.47 7:27/M
62 Joe Allbritton Mayflower AR 42 46:10.59 7:27/M
63 Tony Serna North Little Rock AR 49 46:16.72 7:28/M
64 Josh Robertson Benton AR 35 46:23.00 7:29/M
65 Jeremy Ruff Benton AR 39 46:23.55 7:29/M
66 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 60 46:30.02 7:30/M
67 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 37 46:46.64 7:33/M
68 Brian Blair Marshall AR 43 47:03.01 7:35/M
69 Steven Phillips Benton AR 44 47:05.24 7:36/M
70 Blake Fletcher Little Rock AR 38 47:08.85 7:36/M
71 Terence Champlin Conway AR 54 47:09.00 7:36/M
72 Terry Willhite Conway AR 43 47:10.43 7:36/M
73 Jeremiah Johnson Conway AR 35 47:11.20 7:37/M
74 Philip Walker Searcy AR 44 47:13.13 7:37/M
75 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 11 47:30.24 7:40/M
76 Tyler Bishop Batesville AR 24 47:30.55 7:40/M
77 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 47 47:51.97 7:43/M
78 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 34 47:54.96 7:44/M
79 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 47 47:54.99 7:44/M
80 David Cawein Morrilton AR 61 48:07.44 7:46/M
81 Brandon Otwell Hot Springs AR 14 48:12.70 7:46/M
82 Tommy Walsh Conway AR 53 48:18.44 7:47/M
83 Michael Stephens Malvern AR 46 48:20.52 7:48/M
84 John Allison Cabot AR 47 48:33.89 7:50/M
85 Jerry Rephan Hot Springs National AR 64 48:40.94 7:51/M
86 Charles Redditt Conway AR 46 48:41.60 7:51/M
87 Steven Miller Conway AR 55 48:41.86 7:51/M
88 Dave Hochstedler Hot Springs National AR 58 48:42.86 7:51/M
89 Brison Darling Morrilton AR 16 48:47.50 7:52/M
90 Zachary Clark Little Rock AR 31 48:49.32 7:52/M
91 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 58 48:51.76 7:53/M
92 Steve George Russellville AR 44 49:12.70 7:56/M
93 Tucker Patterson Sheridan AR 50 49:12.79 7:56/M
94 Paul Head Russellville AR 51 49:15.94 7:57/M
95 Bob Sanders Conway AR 62 49:16.96 7:57/M
96 Terry Bewley Texarkana TX 43 49:24.34 7:58/M
97 Ben Rugg Little Rock AR 30 49:25.11 7:58/M
98 Joshua Bornhorst Little Rock AR 40 49:40.16 8:01/M
99 Phillip Walker Cabot AR 27 49:44.58 8:01/M
100 Michael Ellis Stutthart AR 43 49:58.97 8:04/M
101 Tyrone Robinson Little Rock AR 38 50:03.21 8:04/M
102 Dan Marple Conway AR 49 50:05.98 8:05/M
103 Rodney Wilson Cabot AR 50 50:13.36 8:06/M
104 Ben McDonald Conway AR 23 50:22.51 8:07/M
105 Bradley Mannis Conway AR 40 50:32.50 8:09/M
106 Clint Reed Benton AR 38 50:38.27 8:10/M
107 Chris Collins Conway AR 35 50:59.50 8:13/M
108 Kevin Lunceford Conway AR 36 51:10.21 8:15/M
109 Joseph McDaniel Sherwood AR 28 51:48.22 8:21/M
110 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 62 51:55.46 8:22/M
111 Stervin Smith Little Rock AR 38 52:28.36 8:28/M
112 Steven Blythe Searcy AR 36 52:59.51 8:33/M
113 Jason Tipton Little Rock AR 27 53:01.14 8:33/M
114 Mike Condon Conway AR 38 53:04.09 8:34/M
115 Jeff Tinsley Conway AR 37 53:14.36 8:35/M
116 David Workman Sheridan AR 46 53:15.36 8:35/M
117 Jimmy Magee Conway AR 55 53:27.85 8:37/M
118 Joe Wilson Nashville AR 45 53:31.53 8:38/M
119 Alan Lucas Conway AR 61 53:46.96 8:40/M
120 Trey Elliott Conway AR 40 54:00.30 8:43/M
121 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 71 54:04.12 8:43/M
122 Jacob White Little Rock AR 26 54:15.13 8:45/M
123 Michael Harris Jacksonville AR 36 54:26.53 8:47/M
124 Gary Keedy Conway AR 67 54:48.54 8:50/M
125 Bruce Johnson Springfield MO 56 54:53.19 8:51/M
126 Joel Felland Leslie AR 24 55:04.33 8:53/M
127 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 10 55:13.36 8:54/M
128 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 43 55:13.45 8:54/M
129 Rick Estep Russellville AR 64 55:17.53 8:55/M
130 Charles Coker Jr England AR 51 55:32.73 8:57/M
131 Greg Eason Conway AR 40 55:34.02 8:58/M
132 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 7 55:49.08 9:00/M
133 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 66 55:49.32 9:00/M
134 Brad Hartley Conway AR 39 56:00.97 9:02/M
135 Micah McKedy Cabot AR 48 56:11.25 9:04/M
136 Devin Davies Hot Springs AR 13 56:11.36 9:04/M
137 Jordan Crews Conway AR 33 56:12.08 9:04/M
138 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 63 56:26.80 9:06/M
139 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 52 56:33.61 9:07/M
140 Toby Barton Conway AR 38 56:42.85 9:09/M
141 John Miller Little Rock AR 47 56:59.14 9:11/M
142 Luke Williamson Enola AR 31 57:11.01 9:13/M
143 Matthew Brents Hattieville AR 22 57:12.03 9:14/M
144 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 65 57:26.65 9:16/M
145 John Vanderslice Conway AR 53 57:45.30 9:19/M
146 John Hannon Sherwood AR 41 57:49.32 9:20/M
147 Mike Burleson Maumelle AR 40 57:49.54 9:20/M
148 David Edwards Morrilton AR 37 57:56.10 9:21/M
149 Barry Whitbey Searcy AR 40 58:01.64 9:21/M
150 Miguel Merriweather North Little Rock AR 30 58:06.08 9:22/M
151 Colby Thompson Conway AR 11 58:12.41 9:23/M
152 Kenny Kinley Conway AR 41 58:13.46 9:23/M
153 Brian Tarbox Jacksonville AR 27 58:18.69 9:24/M
154 Shawn Barlow Benton AR 41 58:22.85 9:25/M
155 Gary Mitchell Conway AR 55 58:23.99 9:25/M
156 Andy Adams Greenbrier AR 32 58:37.84 9:27/M
157 Craig Yrle Conway AR 20 59:03.00 9:31/M
158 Carl Celestine Maumelle AR 35 59:04.82 9:32/M
159 Jeremy Sivia Searcy AR 37 59:24.67 9:35/M
160 Daron Williams Vilonia AR 41 59:32.95 9:36/M
161 John Thill Cave Springs AR 56 59:33.90 9:36/M
162 Bill Doshier Conway AR 53 59:39.22 9:37/M
163 Paul Hernes Russellville AR 74 59:54.90 9:40/M
164 Roger Kellar Royal AR 49 59:56.91 9:40/M
165 Ty Watson Vilonia AR 9 1:00:03.73 9:41/M
166 Casey Martin Vilonia AR 46 1:00:05.63 9:41/M
167 Mark Coolican Little Rock AR 65 1:00:19.83 9:44/M
168 Bernie Larson Vilonia AR 69 1:00:44.15 9:48/M
169 Glenn Moore Conway AR 53 1:00:55.03 9:50/M
170 Joe Rantisi Maumelle AR 68 1:01:05.20 9:51/M
171 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 69 1:01:09.82 9:52/M
172 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 74 1:01:41.62 9:57/M
173 Alan King Conway AR 51 1:02:38.23 10:06/M
174 Richard Brown Searcy AR 48 1:03:08.87 10:11/M
175 Jim McKim Conway AR 79 1:03:14.29 10:12/M
176 Chad Douangkesone Maumelle AR 40 1:03:28.17 10:14/M
177 Cody Jones Benton AR 33 1:03:28.61 10:14/M
178 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 67 1:03:31.71 10:15/M
179 Steven Bell Little Rock AR 35 1:03:39.30 10:16/M
180 Larry Thompson Conway AR 44 1:04:29.29 10:24/M
181 John Harrison Conway AR 72 1:04:45.35 10:27/M
182 Paul McCarty   28 1:05:29.40 10:34/M
183 Gerald Murders Hot Springs AR 74 1:06:02.53 10:39/M
184 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 59 1:06:12.00 10:41/M
185 Eric Francis North Little Rock AR 47 1:06:20.04 10:42/M
186 Dan Hild New York NY 70 1:06:20.70 10:42/M
187 Logan Burkes Conway AR 14 1:06:32.64 10:44/M
188 Gary Speas Little Rock AR 61 1:07:58.43 10:58/M
189 James Martin Cabot AR 49 1:08:03.19 10:59/M
190 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs AR 62 1:08:03.56 10:59/M
191 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 65 1:11:54.94 11:36/M
192 Lee Jones Scotland AR 38 1:11:56.65 11:36/M
193 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 71 1:13:23.15 11:50/M
194 Joshua Hill North Little Rock AR 32 1:13:26.36 11:51/M
195 Roger Cornett Maumelle AR 56 1:15:35.76 12:11/M
196 Sage Williams Russellville AR 13 1:17:31.73 12:30/M
197 Richard Gladden Hot Springs National AR 80 1:19:25.10 12:49/M
198 Kim Yarber Russellville AR 42 1:20:50.62 13:02/M
199 Joel Keech Conway AR 36 1:24:51.12 13:41/M
200 Zachary "dave" Wilson Little Rock AR 67 1:25:54.08 13:51/M
201 Keith Knight Cabot AR 60 1:29:02.39 14:22/M