Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2016 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2016 ARK 5K Classic
North Little Rock, AR - 9/3/16

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City, State Age Time Pace
1 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 38 16:29.8 5:19
2 Jonathan Aram Little Rock AR 29 17:01.1 5:29
3 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 43 17:05.6 5:31
4 Chris Bennett   44 17:33.1 5:40
5 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 29 17:34.9 5:40
6 Brian Sites Little Rock AR 51 17:37.3 5:41
7 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 53 17:37.4 5:41
8 Elijah Bennett Jacksonville AR 14 17:49.0 5:45
9 Edward Hill Dover AR 34 18:42.6 6:02
10 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 32 19:13.1 6:12
11 Billy Plante Bryant AR 48 19:23.0 6:15
12 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 22 19:37.3 6:20
13 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 31 19:38.9 6:20
14 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 40 19:39.7 6:20
15 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 56 19:44.4 6:22
16 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 39 19:59.1 6:27
17 Phil Davison Harrison AR 33 20:03.9 6:28
18 Michael Witt Dardanelle AR 48 20:09.5 6:30
19 Tyler Thomas Cabot AR 27 20:12.5 6:31
20 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 31 20:23.7 6:35
21 Alan Krenzelok Hot Springs AR 59 20:25.0 6:35
22 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 44 20:29.1 6:36
23 Jonathan Ratzlaff Russellville AR 23 20:38.0 6:39
24 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 12 20:44.6 6:41
25 Scott Kees Benton AR 49 20:47.9 6:42
26 Raymond Petty Dover AR 40 20:49.8 6:43
27 Billy Mills Russellville AR 54 20:57.1 6:45
28 Don Still Hope AR 60 21:01.1 6:47
29 Gregory Davis Benton AR 39 21:01.9 6:47
30 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 12 21:15.3 6:51
31 Nathan Smith Alexander AR 31 21:21.0 6:53
32 Matthew Daniels Amarillo TX 31 21:22.2 6:54
33 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 55 21:25.9 6:55
34 James Helms Royal AR 44 21:28.3 6:55
35 Chad Pekron Bryant AR 40 21:31.6 6:56
36 Rodney Declue North Little Rock AR 51 21:40.6 6:59
37 Desi Tuey Sherwood AR 56 21:45.3 7:01
38 Brian Blair Vilonia AR 44 21:47.3 7:02
39 Glenn Kuhn Bryant AR 33 21:48.9 7:02
40 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 46 21:56.4 7:05
41 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 50 22:02.4 7:06
42 Calvin Davis North Little Rock AR 31 22:04.0 7:07
43 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 48 22:04.6 7:07
44 Steve Baxter Nlr AR 56 22:06.9 7:08
45 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs AR 60 22:16.8 7:11
46 Chris Hall Alexander AR 37 22:17.1 7:11
47 Randy Collins Bryant AR 54 22:19.6 7:12
48 Oscar Smith Alexander AR 16 22:21.8 7:13
49 Travis Porter Fort Smith AR 44 22:38.7 7:18
50 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 39 22:41.5 7:19
51 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 61 22:42.6 7:19
52 Lance West Little Rock AR 45 22:49.2 7:22
53 James Moy Benton AR 45 23:10.8 7:28
54 Murat Gokden Little Rock AR 53 23:24.5 7:33
55 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 61 23:33.7 7:36
56 John Allison Cabot AR 48 23:40.5 7:38
57 Andreas Bradley Jacksonville AR 12 23:41.1 7:38
58 Jason Monroe Benton AR 36 24:04.9 7:46
59 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 51 24:32.1 7:55
60 Justin Benton Cabot AR 26 24:34.3 7:55
61 Duane Goynes Austin AR 52 24:40.2 7:57
62 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 10 24:47.9 8:00
63 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 10 24:51.8 8:01
64 Billy Bob Hardman Hot Springs AR 71 24:52.1 8:01
65 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 8 25:05.3 8:05
66 Charles Sellers Malvern AR 58 25:18.8 8:10
67 Jamey Riddle Heber Springs AR 40 25:21.3 8:11
68 Edward Najar Little Rock AR 58 25:28.7 8:13
69 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 68 25:30.2 8:14
70 William Evans Sherwood AR 33 25:50.6 8:20
71 David Lackey North Little Rock AR 63 25:50.8 8:20
72 Ken Carter Cabot AR 57 25:59.0 8:23
73 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 64 26:18.0 8:29
74 Rick Estep Russellville AR 65 26:32.0 8:33
75 William Israel Birmingham AL 62 26:49.0 8:39
76 Ed McNeal Maumelle AR 68 27:01.9 8:43
77 Alan Bubbus Little Rock AR 35 27:05.0 8:44
78 Tristan Phillips Jacksonville AR 28 27:16.9 8:48
79 Matthew Pate Pine Bluff AR 50 27:19.5 8:49
80 Eric Richardson Scott AR 24 27:22.9 8:50
81 Brent Ahne Conway AR 45 27:25.6 8:51
82 Charles Coker Jr England AR 52 27:29.8 8:52
83 Joel Cannady Batesville AR 63 27:45.4 8:57
84 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 66 27:53.7 9:00
85 David MacKowski Georgetown TX 11 27:56.6 9:01
86 Matthew MacKowski Georgetown TX 46 27:56.7 9:01
87 John Rainey Denton TX 69 27:59.4 9:02
88 Jim Lewis Hot Springs AR 60 27:59.4 9:02
89 David Edwards Morrilton AR 39 28:10.4 9:05
90 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 53 28:34.2 9:13
91 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 75 28:49.4 9:18
92 Casey Craft Alexander AR 38 29:02.7 9:22
93 Mike Lee Little Rock AR 68 29:13.6 9:25
94 Don Potter Conway AR 79 29:39.9 9:34
95 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 69 29:45.1 9:36
96 Christopher Dickie Bryant AR 34 29:51.9 9:38
97 Chad Koenig Columbia MO 32 29:59.0 9:40
98 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs AR 63 30:03.8 9:42
99 Mathew Ingersoll Jacksonville AR 24 30:18.5 9:46
100 John Clamp Little Rock AR 36 30:25.9 9:49
101 Caleb Herrera Alexander AR 9 30:36.2 9:52
102 Weston Davis Benton AR 8 30:36.7 9:52
103 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 71 31:31.6 10:10
104 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 50 31:50.9 10:16
105 Charlie Hoag Fayetteville AR 62 31:55.7 10:18
106 Daniel De La Torre Sherwood AR 25 33:18.3 10:45
107 Will Davis Conway AR 31 33:33.6 10:49
108 Jake Honegger Vilonia AR 38 33:42.2 10:52
109 Adrian Robinson Waldorf MD 50 35:17.8 11:23
110 James Marchino Evansville IN 75 35:52.6 11:34
111 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 36 36:27.8 11:45
112 Wayne Brewer Mabelvale AR 60 37:12.4 12:00
113 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 67 37:17.7 12:02
114 Thomas Vaughn Mesquite TX 70 37:57.4 12:15
115 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 73 38:05.0 12:17
116 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 61 38:14.8 12:20
117 Keith Knight Cabot AR 63 40:39.3 13:07
118 Keegan Walker Sherwood AR 3 43:05.3 13:54
119 Tony Tarole Beebe AR 63 43:15.7 13:57
120 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 84 43:31.6 14:02
121 David Walker North Little Rock AR 64 46:27.8 14:59
122 Tom Butts Alamogordo NM 55 57:46.7 18:38