Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2016 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2016 Spring Fling 5K
Cabot, AR - 3/19/16

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City, State Age Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 37 16:31.0 16:32.4 5:20
2 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 43 16:32.7 16:33.8 5:20
3 Brent Corbitt Little Rock AR 35 16:54.1 16:55.2 5:27
4 Jonathan Aram Little Rock AR 28 17:09.8 17:11.2 5:32
5 Edward Hill Dover AR 33 17:58.6 18:00.0 5:48
6 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 14 18:04.7 18:06.6 5:50
7 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 52 18:10.9 18:12.6 5:52
8 Brian Sites Little Rock AR 50 18:13.9 18:16.8 5:53
9 Jordan Woodson Cabot AR 16 18:42.7 18:44.9 6:02
10 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 32 18:56.4 18:58.6 6:06
11 Matthew Pinson Marshall AR 28 19:23.8 19:26.0 6:15
12 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 15 19:24.1 19:25.9 6:15
13 Caleb Ault Maumelle AR 29 19:26.9 19:28.8 6:16
14 Billy Plante Bryant AR 48 19:33.3 19:35.5 6:18
15 Simon Sanghera Little Rock AR 35 19:36.5 19:39.4 6:19
16 Daniel Mahan Alma AR 30 19:38.2 19:41.7 6:20
17 Alan Krenzelok Hot Springs AR 59 19:42.2 19:44.3 6:21
18 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 40 19:46.4 19:50.4 6:23
19 William Mims Malvern AR 14 19:48.4 19:57.8 6:23
20 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 56 19:51.5 19:52.9 6:24
21 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 44 19:55.0 19:57.9 6:25
22 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 38 19:58.4 20:00.6 6:26
23 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 31 19:58.6 20:00.4 6:26
24 Andrews Brister Benton AR 14 19:58.8 20:04.4 6:26
25 Robert Allen Plumerville AR 23 20:00.5 20:05.3 6:27
26 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 33 20:03.0 20:11.5 6:28
27 Jason Herring North Little Rock AR 26 20:13.4 20:17.8 6:31
28 Raymond Petty Dover AR 40 20:17.3 20:22.1 6:33
29 Daniel Carrell Sherwood AR 18 20:27.0 20:32.1 6:36
30 Brandon Pendarvis Conway AR 25 20:35.5 20:37.0 6:38
31 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 35 20:37.9 20:39.7 6:39
32 Todd Coleman Batesville AR 50 20:47.6 20:52.1 6:42
33 Brandon Otwell Hot Springs National Park AR 14 20:53.8 20:56.2 6:44
34 Clay McDaniel North Little Rock AR 35 20:57.4 21:01.5 6:45
35 Jonathan Ratzlaff Russellville AR 22 20:58.0 21:08.7 6:45
36 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 54 21:08.9 21:12.4 6:49
37 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 50 21:14.7 21:17.7 6:51
38 Billy Mills Russellville AR 53 21:26.9 21:29.9 6:55
39 Jonathan Dorris Batesville AR 35 21:27.9 21:33.4 6:55
40 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 61 21:30.5 21:34.6 6:56
41 Jim Gorman North Little Rock AR 67 21:32.4 21:34.5 6:57
42 Don Morgan Little Rock AR 47 21:34.8 21:39.6 6:57
43 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs National Park AR 60 21:44.3 21:48.1 7:01
44 Ryan Harvey Cabot AR 32 21:46.2 22:07.0 7:01
45 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 12 21:47.0 21:49.7 7:02
46 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 55 21:47.3 21:51.4 7:02
47 William Fletcher Little Rock AR 47 22:01.4 22:07.1 7:06
48 Travis Porter Fort Smith AR 44 22:16.5 22:26.7 7:11
49 James Moy Benton AR 45 22:25.0 22:27.6 7:14
50 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 48 22:35.8 22:40.9 7:17
51 Spencer Pepper Lonoke AR 12 22:37.3 22:40.2 7:18
52 Jase Wicker Lonoke AR 13 22:40.3 22:43.1 7:19
53 Brett Bassham Thornton TX 55 22:40.9 22:50.8 7:19
54 Chris Hall Alexander AR 37 22:48.6 22:54.4 7:21
55 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 11 22:48.8 22:55.9 7:21
56 Greg White Vilonia AR 44 22:53.2 23:01.6 7:23
57 Randy Collins Bryant AR 54 22:57.7 23:04.5 7:24
58 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 38 23:02.0 23:06.7 7:26
59 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 61 23:10.6 23:17.2 7:28
60 Nathanael Binder Fort Smith AR 25 23:17.5 23:53.4 7:31
61 Charles Metz London AR 56 23:49.0 24:00.8 7:41
62 Tyler Bishop Batesville AR 25 23:49.2 23:50.7 7:41
63 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 7 23:50.1 23:53.0 7:41
64 John Allison Cabot AR 47 24:03.3 24:07.0 7:45
65 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 50 24:07.5 24:15.4 7:47
66 Cole Sivia Searcy AR 7 24:11.0 24:15.1 7:48
67 Kevin Jarratt Searcy AR 57 24:11.3 24:12.7 7:48
68 Duane Goynes Austin AR 51 24:14.2 24:20.3 7:49
69 Ben Rugg Little Rock AR 31 24:24.2 24:34.8 7:52
70 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 63 24:27.1 24:33.3 7:53
71 Joe Van Den Heuvel Little Rock AR 59 24:29.0 24:36.4 7:54
72 David Underwood Davidson NC 44 24:35.4 24:46.4 7:56
73 Josh Dowda Austin AR 37 24:37.9 24:46.8 7:56
74 Barry Eason Vilonia AR 47 24:41.6 24:45.5 7:58
75 Billy Hardman Hot Springs National AR 71 24:53.3 24:59.9 8:02
76 Robert Regnier Cabot AR 35 24:53.4 25:00.0 8:02
77 Ken Carter Cabot AR 56 24:58.2 25:14.5 8:03
78 Noah Merced Ward AR 17 25:00.2 25:19.0 8:04
79 Terry Denton North Little Rock AR 56 25:05.8 25:11.7 8:05
80 Jordan Carlisle Cabot AR 26 25:10.0 25:23.2 8:07
81 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 67 25:13.4 25:21.3 8:08
82 Ed Montjoy Russellville AR 47 25:14.5 25:19.7 8:08
83 Phillip Walker Cabot AR 28 25:17.8 25:22.9 8:09
84 Bernie Larson Vilonia AR 70 25:23.8 25:28.2 8:11
85 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 44 25:24.9 25:35.7 8:12
86 Tyler Garrey Cabot AR 23 25:27.4 25:50.6 8:13
87 Clint Howell Cabot AR 27 25:42.1 25:57.9 8:17
88 Jeff Necessary Fort Smith AR 55 25:45.8 25:52.1 8:18
89 Rob Thornton Jacksonville AR 26 25:56.1 26:13.8 8:22
90 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 64 26:09.7 26:23.9 8:26
91 Weston Wicker Lonoke AR 10 26:14.6 26:17.8 8:28
92 Jaxson Moyer Cabot AR 10 26:29.6 26:42.5 8:33
93 Geoff Meyer Cabot AR 42 26:30.8 26:42.9 8:33
94 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 61 26:50.1 26:59.7 8:39
95 William Goodman Cabot AR 44 26:54.6 27:02.8 8:41
96 Jace Merced Ward AR 9 26:58.9 27:18.5 8:42
97 Tim McFadden Cabot AR 52 27:00.8 27:08.8 8:43
98 Brent Ahne Conway AR 45 27:06.1 27:16.6 8:45
99 Charles Coker Jr England AR 52 27:07.1 27:14.1 8:45
100 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 72 27:33.9 27:42.8 8:53
101 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 49 27:40.8 27:51.2 8:55
102 Ken Kincade Cabot AR 44 27:52.6 27:58.5 8:59
103 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 66 28:00.7 28:09.7 9:02
104 Jeremiah Florio Cabot AR 40 28:09.3 28:33.1 9:05
105 Steve Arnold Austin AR 61 28:15.4 28:28.4 9:07
106 Logan Burkes Conway AR 15 28:19.9 28:34.0 9:08
107 David Edwards Morrilton AR 38 28:23.8 28:37.2 9:09
108 Don Potter Conway AR 78 28:32.3 28:40.8 9:12
109 Lucas Bishop   41 28:32.7 28:34.9 9:12
110 Gabriel Haslauer Austin AR 8 28:35.9 28:41.6 9:13
111 James Griebel Cabot AR 49 28:45.1 28:53.8 9:16
112 Cody Kees Little Rock AR 29 29:07.6 29:21.1 9:24
113 Brian Sosnoski Paxinos PA 42 29:12.5 29:23.5 9:25
114 Matthew Billingsley Sherwood AR 31 29:19.9 29:46.3 9:27
115 Jackson Crumpler Cabot AR 10 29:37.7 29:53.9 9:33
116 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs National Park AR 63 29:43.4 30:10.6 9:35
117 Mike Howard Sherwood AR 56 30:00.5 30:17.1 9:41
118 Fred Wiedower Maumelle AR 55 30:01.3 30:19.2 9:41
119 Will Holdcraft Ward AR 35 30:04.8 30:24.9 9:42
120 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 70 30:05.3 30:16.9 9:42
121 Joshua Drake Hot Springs AR 47 30:15.2 30:36.2 9:45
122 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 9 30:30.4 30:33.1 9:50
123 Robert Destefano Cabot AR 49 30:33.1 30:49.9 9:51
124 David Jones Little Rock AR 45 31:27.7 31:38.5 10:09
125 Connor Carlisle Searcy AR 19 32:12.3 32:25.7 10:23
126 Glen Keaton Jacksonville AR 43 32:14.6 32:46.4 10:24
127 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 75 32:15.3 32:30.7 10:24
128 Seth Cooper Cabot AR 33 32:57.7 33:21.0 10:38
129 Cody Jones Benton AR 34 33:39.6 34:01.5 10:51
130 Rusty Hinges Malaga WA 76 34:09.5 34:34.3 11:01
131 Isaac Epperson Russellville AR 8 34:33.8 34:43.6 11:09
132 David Sosniski Hensley AR 34 35:13.7 35:24.6 11:22
133 Frank Massingill Conway AR 57 36:26.4 36:44.8 11:45
134 Jay Crumpler Cabot AR 48 37:03.0 37:29.1 11:57
135 Keith Carlisle Searcy AR 50 37:12.8 37:32.9 12:00
136 Keith Knight Cabot AR 62 37:28.9 37:47.6 12:05
137 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 66 37:48.5 38:14.2 12:12
138 Casey Carlisle Cabot AR 29 38:04.3 38:18.2 12:17
139 Steven Collins Groton CT 29 39:45.6 40:20.0 12:49
140 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 84 42:03.3 42:20.5 13:34
141 Tony Tarole Beebe AR 62 42:19.3 42:31.2 13:39
142 David Walker North Little Rock AR 63 48:56.9 49:13.9 15:47
143 John Minard Austin AR 42 49:24.3 49:49.4 15:56
144 Jesse Hallmon Cabot AR 48 50:27.3 50:45.2 16:16
145 Bennie Williams Cabot AR 34 53:04.2 53:38.6 17:07
146 Robert Osborne Vilonia AR 47 56:28.8 57:00.5 18:13