Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2016 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2016 River Trail 15K
North Little Rock, AR - 2/6/16

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City, State AgeTimePace
1 Daniel Kirwa Searcy AR 28 47:40.73 5:07/M
2 Kenneth Stice Conway AR 22 52:16.55 5:36/M
3 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 37 53:43.42 5:46/M
4 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 43 53:58.05 5:47/M
5 Noah Palicia Jacksonville AR 26 55:20.27 5:56/M
6 Jonathan Aram Little Rock AR 28 55:20.71 5:56/M
7 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 28 55:20.90 5:56/M
8 Brent Corbitt Little Rock AR 35 56:26.12 6:03/M
9 Phil Davison Fayetteville AR 33 56:44.04 6:05/M
10 Bill Simpson Little Rock AR 34 57:07.49 6:08/M
11 Ryan Lawrence Little Rock AR 35 57:11.74 6:08/M
12 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 52 57:32.59 6:10/M
13 Adam Bradbury Bryant AR 30 57:38.52 6:11/M
14 Jordan Brimer Jonesboro AR 21 57:46.96 6:12/M
15 Erik Heller Little Rock AR 34 58:14.34 6:15/M
16 Will Henry Little Rock AR 23 58:18.08 6:15/M
17 Karl Lenser Conway AR 57 58:19.41 6:15/M
18 Kirby Shepherd   22 58:55.09 6:19/M
19 Jimmy Thompson Little Rock AR 51 58:59.03 6:20/M
20 Brian Sites Little Rock AR 50 59:22.98 6:22/M
21 Edward Hill Dover AR 33 59:37.02 6:24/M
22 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 36 59:50.77 6:25/M
23 Alan Stone Conway AR 54 1:00:53.80 6:32/M
24 Alan Krenzelok Hot Springs National AR 59 1:01:26.53 6:35/M
25 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 31 1:01:36.74 6:37/M
26 Caleb Ault Maumelle AR 29 1:02:21.93 6:41/M
27 Daniel Mahan Alma AR 30 1:02:39.24 6:43/M
28 Christopher Lyons Locust Grove AR 17 1:02:39.44 6:43/M
29 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 30 1:02:42.61 6:44/M
30 Bob McCullar Little Rock AR 58 1:02:50.67 6:45/M
31 Simon Sanghera Little Rock AR 35 1:02:58.31 6:45/M
32 Shannon Box Batesville AR 42 1:02:58.84 6:45/M
33 Keith Cooper Little Rock AR 47 1:04:32.81 6:55/M
34 Bryon Murders Russellville AR 32 1:04:44.43 6:57/M
35 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 50 1:04:44.99 6:57/M
36 Raymond Yetty   40 1:04:48.73 6:57/M
37 Jason Herring North Little Rock AR 26 1:05:38.39 7:03/M
38 Edward Walker   46 1:05:43.43 7:03/M
39 Eric Baker Bryant AR 49 1:05:54.62 7:04/M
40 Chance Dryer Maumelle AR 27 1:06:05.60 7:05/M
41 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 51 1:06:06.72 7:06/M
42 Scott Sander Little Rock AR 47 1:06:08.41 7:06/M
43 Billy Mills Russellville AR 53 1:06:22.37 7:07/M
44 Don Still Hope AR 59 1:06:27.47 7:08/M
45 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 40 1:06:45.35 7:10/M
46 Terence Pippins Little Rock AR 52 1:07:04.62 7:12/M
47 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 61 1:07:22.54 7:14/M
48 Jon Honeywell Little Rock AR 46 1:07:42.83 7:16/M
49 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 55 1:07:51.78 7:17/M
50 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 35 1:07:54.98 7:17/M
51 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 50 1:07:58.49 7:18/M
52 Brooks Browning Little Rock AR 37 1:08:05.10 7:18/M
53 Joseph Nichols Little Rock AR 53 1:08:10.77 7:19/M
54 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 54 1:08:23.36 7:20/M
55 Ray Rego Little Rock AR 52 1:08:23.57 7:20/M
56 Keith Stone Conway AR 54 1:09:42.96 7:29/M
57 Travis Porter Fort Smith AR 44 1:09:51.89 7:30/M
58 Jacob Lefever   28 1:09:53.00 7:30/M
59 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 30 1:10:02.99 7:31/M
60 Ben Goodwin Little Rock AR 37 1:10:03.25 7:31/M
61 Chad Pekron Bryant AR 40 1:10:21.27 7:33/M
62 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 12 1:10:38.21 7:35/M
63 Chris Hall Alexander AR 36 1:10:58.29 7:37/M
64 James Moy Benton AR 44 1:11:09.99 7:38/M
65 Jeff Carfagno Little Rock AR 57 1:11:50.96 7:42/M
66 Sam Sanders Little Rock AR 56 1:12:34.66 7:47/M
67 John Eckart Little Rock AR 36 1:12:45.72 7:48/M
68 Lee Brown Little Rock AR 56 1:12:48.95 7:49/M
69 Hunter Bridges Little Rock AR 35 1:13:00.03 7:50/M
70 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 47 1:13:04.69 7:50/M
71 David Cawein Morrilton AR 62 1:13:14.25 7:51/M
72 Gregory Davis Benton AR 39 1:13:30.80 7:53/M
73 James Rucker Floral AR 25 1:13:45.12 7:55/M
74 Glenn Kuhn Bryant AR 33 1:13:58.90 7:56/M
75 Terry Bewley Conway AR 55 1:13:59.75 7:56/M
76 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 38 1:14:00.20 7:56/M
77 Patrick McGannon Hot Springs Village AR 59 1:14:47.02 8:01/M
78 Michael Warnement Little Rock AR 38 1:14:47.66 8:01/M
79 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 59 1:14:58.99 8:03/M
80 John Allison Cabot AR 47 1:15:06.68 8:03/M
81 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs National AR 59 1:15:08.19 8:04/M
82 Steve George Russellville AR 45 1:15:35.19 8:07/M
83 Shawn Barlow Benton AR 42 1:16:20.80 8:11/M
84 Andrew Demillo Little Rock AR 37 1:16:27.70 8:12/M
85 Thomas Pownall North Little Rock AR 39 1:16:31.18 8:13/M
86 Michael Kumiyama Jacksonville AR 36 1:16:34.64 8:13/M
87 James Helms Royal AR 44 1:17:01.81 8:16/M
88 Rusty Vines North Little Rock AR 49 1:17:07.37 8:16/M
89 Thad Hinkle Dover AR 48 1:17:16.23 8:17/M
90 Lionel Burnett Fort Smith AR 55 1:17:16.43 8:17/M
91 Jonathan Ratzlaff Russellville AR 22 1:17:21.37 8:18/M
92 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 60 1:17:28.48 8:19/M
93 E.f. Jennings Little Rock AR 58 1:17:36.82 8:20/M
94 F. Taylor Graham Cabot AR 45 1:17:47.38 8:21/M
95 Daniel Bullock Russellville AR 41 1:17:51.31 8:21/M
96 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 50 1:18:24.48 8:25/M
97 Mark Wilson North Little Rock AR 53 1:18:36.22 8:26/M
98 Kris Ledoux Benton AR 55 1:18:43.97 8:27/M
99 Jeff Maher Little Rock AR 48 1:19:16.02 8:30/M
100 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 67 1:19:18.60 8:31/M
101 Gary O'Neal Bryant AR 54 1:19:27.56 8:31/M
102 Joel Felland Leslie AR 25 1:19:43.10 8:33/M
103 Josh Herrington Rison AR 20 1:19:43.23 8:33/M
104 Billy Bob Hardman Hot Springs National Park AR 70 1:19:49.25 8:34/M
105 Dave Blohm Suwanee GA 47 1:19:55.00 8:34/M
106 Allen White Roland AR 67 1:19:57.49 8:35/M
107 Greg Henley Sherwood AR 43 1:20:07.66 8:36/M
108 Glen Perciful Little Rock AR 52 1:20:10.67 8:36/M
109 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 11 1:20:13.52 8:36/M
110 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 44 1:20:15.80 8:37/M
111 Caleb Galloway Greenbrier AR 17 1:20:23.40 8:37/M
112 Christopher Heller Little Rock AR 61 1:20:29.48 8:38/M
113 John Kelly North Little Rock AR 49 1:20:56.88 8:41/M
114 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 7 1:21:05.04 8:42/M
115 Barry Eason Vilonia AR 47 1:21:05.17 8:42/M
116 Jeff Bost Star City AR 53 1:21:45.45 8:46/M
117 Mike Collier Sherwood AR 61 1:21:55.89 8:47/M
118 Bernie Larson Vilonia AR 70 1:21:58.01 8:48/M
119 Peter Worford White Hall AR 56 1:22:06.65 8:49/M
120 Chris Shuptrine Bigelow AR 42 1:22:23.73 8:50/M
121 Tim Steadman Little Rock AR 37 1:22:36.07 8:52/M
122 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 63 1:22:37.03 8:52/M
123 Rick Zachary Russellville AR 45 1:23:10.20 8:55/M
124 Duane Goynes Austin AR 51 1:23:12.19 8:56/M
125 Chris Raybon Hot Springs National AR 64 1:23:22.97 8:57/M
126 Chris George Little Rock AR 45 1:24:15.82 9:02/M
127 Ken Carter Cabot AR 56 1:24:49.81 9:06/M
128 Brent Etzel Russellville AR 42 1:25:27.38 9:10/M
129 Jeff Necessary Fort Smith AR 55 1:25:35.86 9:11/M
130 Charles Coker Jr England AR 52 1:25:50.55 9:13/M
131 Ed Montjoy Atkins AR 47 1:26:05.73 9:14/M
132 Marc Stewart Hot Springs National AR 51 1:26:49.42 9:19/M
133 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 64 1:26:51.87 9:19/M
134 Rick Estep Russellville AR 65 1:27:07.59 9:21/M
135 Jim Lewis Hot Springs National AR 59 1:27:40.01 9:24/M
136 Nathan Logan Alexander AR 34 1:27:43.63 9:25/M
137 Cliff Conley   44 1:27:53.78 9:26/M
138 Wayne Gruber North Little Rock AR 66 1:27:54.03 9:26/M
139 Spencer Schweinfurth North Little Rock AR 28 1:27:57.14 9:26/M
140 William Ricaurte Maumelle AR 53 1:28:14.25 9:28/M
141 Campbell McLaurin Little Rock AR 33 1:28:27.66 9:29/M
142 Trey Reed Sherwood AR 39 1:28:49.07 9:32/M
143 Cory Cox Little Rock AR 41 1:29:12.86 9:34/M
144 Al Dilegge Little Rock AR 69 1:29:52.81 9:39/M
145 Aaron Watts Little Rock AFB AR 21 1:29:55.64 9:39/M
146 Josh Borahorit   41 1:30:16.33 9:41/M
147 John Conn Little Rock AR 48 1:30:16.72 9:41/M
148 Gary Keedy Conway AR 68 1:30:17.20 9:41/M
149 Richard Vaughn Jacksonville AR 63 1:30:38.90 9:43/M
150 John Eichler Roland AR 44 1:31:07.52 9:47/M
151 Chad Eichler Maumelle AR 43 1:31:07.63 9:47/M
152 William Goodman Cabot AR 44 1:31:08.87 9:47/M
153 Dustin Smith Jonesboro AR 27 1:31:44.86 9:51/M
154 Joe Pruett Conway AR 52 1:31:53.78 9:52/M
155 Ron Bramlett Conway AR 59 1:31:54.12 9:52/M
156 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 66 1:33:17.49 10:01/M
157 David Edwards Morrilton AR 38 1:34:42.42 10:10/M
158 Cameron McCree Little Rock AR 35 1:36:03.83 10:18/M
159 Micah McKedy Cabot AR 48 1:37:00.45 10:24/M
160 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 53 1:38:11.93 10:32/M
161 Joe Pool Batesville AR 63 1:38:31.72 10:34/M
162 Ken Kincade Cabot AR 44 1:39:30.11 10:41/M
163 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs National AR 62 1:39:48.84 10:42/M
164 Matthew Pate Pine Bluff AR 50 1:39:55.36 10:43/M
165 Mike Howard Sherwood AR 56 1:40:25.18 10:46/M
166 Robert Destefano Cabot AR 49 1:42:58.15 11:03/M
167 Brent Ahne Conway AR 45 1:43:01.99 11:03/M
168 John Harrison Conway AR 73 1:46:08.60 11:23/M
169 Richard Bucklew Maumelle AR 63 1:47:59.71 11:35/M
170 Sam Williams Cabot AR 24 1:49:06.18 11:42/M
171 Daniel Fondrea Little Rock AR 39 1:49:41.69 11:46/M
172 Steve Brandeburg Maumelle AR 63 1:50:53.71 11:54/M
173 Lucas Bishop   41 1:51:28.41 11:58/M
174 Anthony Heykoop Bartlesville OK 23 1:51:48.63 12:00/M
175 Tony Heykoop Vilonia AR 47 1:51:49.06 12:00/M
176 Christopher Ramsey Little Rock AR 36 1:51:55.40 12:00/M
177 Keith Whiteside Batesville AR 53 1:55:53.14 12:26/M
178 Joshua Hill North Little Rock AR 33 1:56:58.26 12:33/M
179 David Sosnoski Hensley AR 34 1:58:55.46 12:46/M
180 Trent Fulbright   34 1:59:57.91 12:52/M
181 Ron Gimblet North Little Rock AR 68 2:04:26.61 13:21/M
182 Del Medlin Cabot AR 66 2:05:24.67 13:27/M
183 Keith Knight Cabot AR 62 2:05:59.91 13:31/M
184 Jay Heflin Little Rock AR 45 2:06:13.56 13:33/M
185 Jim Jones Little Rock AR 61 2:06:14.14 13:33/M
186 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 72 2:08:24.35 13:47/M
187 Bob Taylor   74 2:25:02.14 15:34/M