Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2016 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2016 Rock Run 8K
Little Rock, AR - 5/14/16

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City, State Age Time Pace
1 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 43 26:56.7 5:25/M
2 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 37 27:34.1 5:33/M
3 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 29 28:36.7 5:45/M
4 Jonathan Aram Little Rock AR 28 28:41.2 5:46/M
5 Brian Sites Little Rock AR 50 29:07.2 5:52/M
6 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 52 29:27.4 5:56/M
7 Edward Hill Dover AR 34 29:45.1 5:59/M
8 Davis Fleming Little Rock AR 25 29:45.9 5:59/M
9 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 15 29:58.4 6:02/M
10 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 15 30:07.1 6:04/M
11 Gary Taylor Little Rock AR 52 30:23.0 6:07/M
12 J Fairid Strong AR 19 31:01.9 6:14/M
13 Billy Plante Bryant AR 48 31:04.9 6:15/M
14 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 33 31:07.5 6:16/M
15 Daniel Mahan Alma AR 30 31:32.7 6:21/M
16 Josh Whisenhut Malvern AR 32 31:33.9 6:21/M
17 Sim Sanghera Little Rock AR 36 31:37.9 6:22/M
18 Alan Krenzelok Hot Springs AR 59 31:46.7 6:24/M
19 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 50 31:49.9 6:24/M
20 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 56 31:51.5 6:25/M
21 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 40 32:09.3 6:28/M
22 Scott Sanders Little Rock AR 47 32:17.9 6:30/M
23 Jacob Hudgins Maumelle AR 34 32:40.4 6:34/M
24 Rob Ramsey Olive Branch MS 35 32:48.8 6:36/M
25 Bryon Murders Russellville AR 32 33:15.5 6:41/M
26 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 44 33:20.1 6:42/M
27 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 38 33:21.3 6:43/M
28 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 32 33:22.9 6:43/M
29 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 31 33:30.1 6:44/M
30 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 54 33:36.6 6:46/M
31 Bob McCullar Little Rock AR 58 33:38.2 6:46/M
32 Joey Colvert Benton AR 17 33:50.7 6:48/M
33 Todd Coleman Batesville AR 51 33:54.6 6:49/M
34 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 55 34:06.5 6:52/M
35 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 35 34:24.5 6:55/M
36 Keith Stone Conway AR 55 34:42.1 6:59/M
37 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 12 34:42.6 6:59/M
38 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 31 34:49.3 7:00/M
39 Don Morgan Little Rock AR 47 35:01.5 7:03/M
40 Gregory Davis Benton AR 39 35:09.0 7:04/M
41 Kenny Stauffer Little Rock AR 34 35:20.0 7:07/M
42 Chris Hall Alexander AR 37 35:34.5 7:09/M
43 William Fletcher Little Rock AR 47 35:40.2 7:11/M
44 Randy Collins Bryant AR 54 35:41.4 7:11/M
45 James Helms Royal AR 44 35:46.6 7:12/M
46 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 61 35:51.8 7:13/M
47 Travis Porter Fort Smith AR 44 36:04.4 7:15/M
48 Jim Gorman North Little Rock AR 67 36:08.3 7:16/M
49 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 50 36:14.2 7:17/M
50 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs National Park AR 60 36:26.4 7:20/M
51 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 48 36:32.2 7:21/M
52 Ray Rego Little Rock AR 52 36:36.6 7:22/M
53 Desi Tuey Sherwood AR 56 36:45.4 7:24/M
54 Brian Blair Vilonia AR 44 36:51.4 7:25/M
55 Glenn Kuhn Bryant AR 33 36:55.6 7:26/M
56 Brandon Otwell Hot Springs National Park AR 15 37:19.6 7:31/M
57 John Berryman Conway AR 55 37:26.1 7:32/M
58 Joseph Poole Bryant AR 44 37:27.8 7:32/M
59 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 61 37:30.0 7:33/M
60 John Allison Cabot AR 48 37:41.4 7:35/M
61 Patrick McGannon Hot Springs Village AR 59 38:12.5 7:41/M
62 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 59 38:42.4 7:47/M
63 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 38 38:47.8 7:48/M
64 Bradley Pitts Bryant AR 33 38:54.1 7:50/M
65 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 11 38:57.7 7:50/M
66 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 51 39:00.0 7:51/M
67 James Moy Benton AR 45 39:03.9 7:51/M
68 Billybob Hardman Hot Springs National Park AR 71 39:04.5 7:52/M
69 Marthelius Green Little Rock AR 48 39:31.4 7:57/M
70 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 63 39:43.5 7:59/M
71 Carl Rice Jacksonville AR 45 39:55.3 8:02/M
72 Drue Ford Cabot AR 49 39:56.0 8:02/M
73 Clayton Goddard Cabot AR 49 40:07.4 8:04/M
74 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 44 40:09.1 8:05/M
75 Phillip Walker Cabot AR 28 40:19.9 8:07/M
76 Brian Harrison Wichita Falls TX 38 40:32.0 8:09/M
77 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 61 40:41.3 8:11/M
78 Brad Smith Conway AR 26 40:50.9 8:13/M
79 Terry Denton North Little Rock AR 56 40:52.1 8:13/M
80 David Graf Austin AR 56 41:20.7 8:19/M
81 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 8 41:41.0 8:23/M
82 Chris Heller Little Rock AR 61 41:51.9 8:25/M
83 Rick Estep Russellville AR 65 42:14.0 8:30/M
84 Shawn Barlow Benton AR 42 42:36.4 8:34/M
85 Barry Eason Vilonia AR 47 42:48.6 8:37/M
86 Bernie Larson Vilonia AR 70 42:48.9 8:37/M
87 Carl Carter Sherwood AR 35 42:51.8 8:37/M
88 Rick Zachary Russellville AR 46 42:54.1 8:38/M
89 Jeff Weidauer Little Rock AR 55 42:54.5 8:38/M
90 Sean Terry Maumelle AR 40 43:25.9 8:44/M
91 Toby Barton Conway AR 39 43:33.9 8:46/M
92 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 64 43:54.8 8:50/M
93 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 67 44:00.8 8:51/M
94 Cody Shumale Little Rock AR 26 44:11.8 8:53/M
95 Neil Carter Cabot AR 35 44:18.2 8:55/M
96 Kevin Borgsler Conway AR 48 44:24.5 8:56/M
97 Charles Coker Jr England AR 52 44:28.8 8:57/M
98 Chris Kardsmeier Conway AR 51 44:52.0 9:01/M
99 Gregory Douthard Little Rock AR 38 45:27.5 9:09/M
100 Gary Keedy Conway AR 68 45:28.5 9:09/M
101 David Edwards Morrilton AR 38 45:36.1 9:11/M
102 William Goodman Cabot AR 44 46:08.8 9:17/M
103 Matthew Pate Pine Bluff AR 50 46:11.4 9:18/M
104 Jim Lewis Hot Springs National Park AR 59 46:18.9 9:19/M
105 Brian Polansky Russellville AR 58 46:26.8 9:21/M
106 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 72 46:50.7 9:25/M
107 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 10 47:02.6 9:28/M
108 Brent Ahne Conway AR 45 47:09.5 9:29/M
109 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 66 47:17.9 9:31/M
110 Rob Jackson Little Rock AR 45 47:31.2 9:34/M
111 Mark Coolican Little Rock AR 66 47:31.5 9:34/M
112 John "black Sta Hunnicut Danville AR 47 48:17.2 9:43/M
113 Cody Jones Benton AR 34 48:30.1 9:46/M
114 Ron McBride Rison AR 54 49:08.3 9:53/M
115 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs National Park AR 63 49:17.0 9:55/M
116 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 49 49:50.0 10:01/M
117 Mike Howard Sherwood AR 56 49:55.0 10:02/M
118 Richard Pinedo Cabot AR 53 50:58.4 10:15/M
119 John Ogles North Little Rock AR 54 51:31.8 10:22/M
120 John Harrison Conway AR 73 53:03.7 10:40/M
121 Don Potter Conway AR 78 53:08.4 10:41/M
122 Michael Maulden Little Rock AR 57 53:28.3 10:45/M
123 Chad Truby Little Rock AR 37 54:17.9 10:55/M
124 Jay Miller Little Rock AR 68 54:36.3 10:59/M
125 George Prange Little Rock AR 56 54:37.8 10:59/M
126 Robert Destefano Cabot AR 49 54:43.2 11:01/M
127 Rusty Hinges Mount Pleasant AR 77 56:19.6 11:20/M
128 Ray Selph Alexander AR 49 56:50.9 11:26/M
129 Don Flening Ward AR 65 58:12.9 11:43/M
130 Caleb Herrera Alexander AR 9 58:53.6 11:51/M
131 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 72 59:13.9 11:55/M
132 Zachary Wilson Little Rock AR 69 00:29.7 12:10/M
133 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 67 01:20.2 12:20/M
134 Keith Knight Cabot AR 62 03:13.9 12:43/M
135 William Dobbins Little Rock AR 49 05:09.9 13:07/M
136 Kevin Cauldwell Maumelle AR 49 06:11.4 13:19/M
137 Clarence Collins Little Rock AR 60 06:44.2 13:26/M
138 Isaac Epperson Russellville AR 8 15:12.9 15:08/M
139 David Walker North Little Rock AR 64 16:38.2 15:25/M
140 Donny Wise Bauxite AR 37 17:50.9 15:40/M
141 Michael O'Connor N Little Rock AR 54 21:56.0 16:29/M