Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2017 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2017 MidSouth Marathon
Wynne, AR - 11/4/2017

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name Age State State Time Pace/mile
1 Brent Corbitt 37     2:55:37 6:42
2 Jerry White 47 Hot Springs AR 3:08:14 7:11
3 Scott Sander 48 Little Rock AR 3:21:40 7:42
4 Eric Wilkinson 40 Holland MI 3:24:28 7:48
5 Don Morgan 49 Little Rock AR 3:28:09 7:57
6 Colin Hall 41 Little Rock AR 3:38:09 8:20
7 Greg Walker 32 Sherwood AR 3:39:09 8:22
8 James McMasters 39 Jonesboro AR 3:39:45 8:23
9 David Reagler 51 Hot Springs AR 3:46:34 8:39
10 Kim Howard 56 Mineral Springs AR 3:47:05 8:40
11 Daniel Flory 32 Eastview KY 3:50:21 8:48
12 Aaron Mitchell 41 Little Rock AR 3:53:36 8:55
13 Ken Myers 43 Little Rock AR 3:58:53 9:07
14 Nathan Venable 54 Searcy AR 3:59:14 9:08
15 James Moy 46 Benton AR 4:01:19 9:13
16 Matt Rich 42 Longmeadow MA 4:01:48 9:14
17 Chris Hall 38 Alexander AR 4:05:03 9:21
18 Chris Shuptrine 43 Bigelow AR 4:08:46 9:30
19 Joseph Chandler 30 Little Rock AR 4:12:24 9:38
20 Cliff Ferren 61 North Little Roc AR 4:13:37 9:41
21 Greg Massanelli 56 Little Rock AR 4:14:06 9:42
22 Jon Honeywell 47 Little Rock AR 4:14:42 9:43
23 Terry Dietzler 54     4:16:22 9:47
24 Blake Miley 29 McCrory AR 4:18:29 9:52
25 Douglas Ringler 53 Montgomery Villa MD 4:22:50 10:02
26 Mark Zaremba 56 Killen AL 4:29:26 10:17
27 Kendell Snyder 55 Jacksonville AR 4:30:32 10:20
28 Chance Dryer 29 Maumelle AR 4:38:03 10:37
29 Brian Blair 45 Vilonia AR 4:50:27 11:05
30 James Allen 49 Cordova TN 4:52:53 11:11
31 Nathan Kwarta 35 University City MO 4:53:43 11:13
32 Gregory Milligan 40 Maumelle AR 4:56:11 11:18
33 Stephen Rush 36 Jonesboro AR 4:59:18 11:25
34 Manfred Galatowits 69 Little Rock AR 4:59:29 11:26
35 Donald Harrison 52 Bryant AR 4:59:31 11:26
36 Michael Kumiyama 37 Jacksonville AR 5:05:17 11:39
37 Shannon L McDowell 41 Paragould AR 5:11:32 11:53
38 Wylie Horne 58 Millington TN 5:14:15 12:00
39 Joseph Berry 51 Vilonia AR 5:25:51 12:26
40 Artemus Armas 51 Niceville FL 5:31:52 12:40
41 Ryan Westin 38 Maumelle AR 5:36:02 12:49
42 Addy Light 55 Judsonia AR 5:44:36 13:09
43 Eugene Atha 62     5:45:22 13:11
44 Jeff Weber 54 Bloomington IN 5:53:44 13:30
45 Phil Min 62 Mount Olive AL 5:57:03 13:38
46 Joe Milligan 67 Maumelle AR 6:01:07 13:47
47 Tom Orr 59 Brownsville TN 6:03:48 13:53
48 David Meroney 47 Little Rock AR 6:06:38 13:59
49 Charlie Hoag 63     7:09:20 16:23
50 Keith Knight 64     7:23:00 16:54
51 David Edwards 40 Morrilton AR 8:03:35 18:27
52 Clifton Cartwright 64 Booneville MS 8:06:05 18:33