Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2017 Grand Prix Roster

As of 10:30 am, November 17, 2017

First Name Last Name Gender Age Club
Abi Stone F 13 Searcy Rush Running Club
Abigail White F 13 Searcy Rush Running Club
Abigail Barker F 14 Melonvine Striders
Alan Stone M 55 Conway Running Club
Alan Lucas M 64 Conway Running Club
Alan Krenzelok M 61 Spa Pacers
Aline Cross F 59 Conway Running Club
Alise Steadman F 35 Cabot Country Cruiser
Alison Acott F 42 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Amanda Castillo F 39 Conway Running Club
Amanda Williams F 41 Hot Legs Running Club
Amanda Smith F 43 Saline County Striders
Amanda Davis F 39 Saline County Striders
Amia Baker F 15 River Valley Runners
Amy Houston F 27 Searcy Rush Running Club
Andrea Williams F 34 Searcy Rush Running Club
Andrews Brister M 16 Saline County Striders
Andy McNeill M 50 River Valley Runners
Angela Zakrzewski F 41 Hot Legs Running Club
Angela Dennis F 52 River Valley Runners
Angela Fortson F 44 Cabot Country Cruiser
Angela Beyette F 65 River Valley Runners
Angie Orellano-Fisher F 67 Arkansas Running Klub
Anna Achterberg F 28 River Valley Runners
Anna Stone F 9 Searcy Rush Running Club
Anne Walker F 63 Arkansas Running Klub
Annette Blanton F 57 Cabot Country Cruiser
April Wurtz F 39 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Arissa Laferr F 37 River Valley Runners
Ashley Honeywell F 47 Hot Legs Running Club
Ashley Wagner F 10 Hot Legs Running Club
Ashley Philbrick F 49 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
BARRY EASON M 49 Conway Running Club
Bea Mickelson F 56 Spa Pacers
Becca Chapman F 37 River Valley Runners
Bee Wilkerson F 27 River Valley Runners
Belinda Pack F 54 Hot Legs Running Club
Bernie Larson M 72 Conway Running Club
Bernita Lovelace F 63 Conway Running Club
Bethany Chandler F 27 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Betsy Tucker F 61 White River Roadrunners Club
Bettina Privitera F 50 Hot Legs Running Club
Beverly Brister F 54 Saline County Striders
Beverly Smith F 51 Searcy Rush Running Club
Bill Torrey M 63 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Billy Plante M 50 Saline County Striders
Billy Mills M 55 River Valley Runners
Bob Sanders M 65 Conway Running Club
Bobi Karnes F 44 Cabot Country Cruiser
Brad Leach M 40 River Valley Runners
BRADEN EASON M 9 Conway Running Club
Brandon Otwell M 16 Spa Pacers
Brandy Sykes F 34 Cabot Country Cruiser
Brenda Ransom F 54 Cabot Country Cruiser
Brent Corbitt M 37 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Brent Etzel M 44 River Valley Runners
Brian Sieczkowski M 39 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Brian Polansky M 59 River Valley Runners
Brian Wagner M 45 Melonvine Striders
Brian Blair M 45 Conway Running Club
Brian Sites M 52 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Bricin Martin F 32 Saline County Striders
Bridgette Larkin-Perkins F 35 Conway Running Club
Britt Thompson M 68 Arkansas Running Klub
Brooke Oliver F 27 Conway Running Club
Brooks Browning M 39 Melonvine Striders
Bryon Murders M 34 River Valley Runners
Cade Wagner M 13 Melonvine Striders
Caden Prince M 8 Conway Running Club
Cain Newton M 18 Conway Running Club
Caleb Ault M 30 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Caleb Herrera M 10 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Cara McKaskle F 34 Conway Running Club
Carli Langley F 24 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Carole DeLaney F 49 Conway Running Club
Cassie Patrom F 42 Conway Running Club
Cassy Laferr F 45 River Valley Runners
Catherine Forney F 34 Hot Legs Running Club
Catherine Comerford F 24 Conway Running Club
Cathy Potter F 64 Conway Running Club
Chad Pekron M 41 Saline County Striders
Charles Coker Jr M 53 Cabot Country Cruiser
Charles Redditt M 49 Conway Running Club
Charlie Hoag M 63 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Cherie Aday F 52 River Valley Runners
Chris Hall M 38 Saline County Striders
Chris Attig M 45 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Chrissy Ferguson F 57 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Christian McGill M 11 Conway Running Club
Christine Ferguson F 44 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Christine Meroney F 47 Arkansas Running Klub
Christopher Collins M 38 Conway Running Club
Christopher Herrera M 14 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Christy Brooks F 55 Hot Legs Running Club
Cindy Stage F 52 Conway Running Club
Cirilo Herrera M 42 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Clint Daniels M 52 River Valley Runners
Cody Jones M 36 Saline County Striders
Colin Hall M 42 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Colt Pipes M 12 River Valley Runners
Conner Millwood M 9 Conway Running Club
Constance Outlaw F 44 Cabot Country Cruiser
Cymber Gieringer F 46 Hot Legs Running Club
Daniel Sanderson M 13 River Valley Runners
Daniel Arnold M 32 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Daniella Napolitano F 27 Conway Running Club
David Edwards M 40 Conway Running Club
David Langford M 40 River Valley Runners
David Meroney M 47 Arkansas Running Klub
David Walker M 65 Arkansas Running Klub
David McCormick M 63 River Valley Runners
David Samuel M 74 Spa Pacers
Debbie Thompson F 57 Arkansas Running Klub
Declan Aspel M 29 River Valley Runners
DEIDRE LUKER F 34 River Valley Runners
Denise Robertson F 46 River Valley Runners
Desi Tuey M 57 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Desi Tuey M 59 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
DJ Walker M 37 Arkansas Running Klub
Don Still M 61 Melonvine Striders
Don Potter M 80 Conway Running Club
Donald Harrison M 52 Saline County Striders
Donald Cavenaugh M 66 Ridge Rider Athletic Club
Donna Seagle F 49 Muckas Running Club
Drake Riggs M 11 River Valley Runners
Dwanna Horton F 53 Conway Running Club
Eddie Mollette M 41 Searcy Rush Running Club
Edward Najar M 59 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Edward Hill M 35 River Valley Runners
Elaine Gimblet F 70 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Elaine Seamon F 55 Saline County Striders
Elizabeth Beagle F 37 River Valley Runners
Elizabeth Reinhard F 31 Conway Running Club
Emerson Lewis F 13 River Valley Runners
Erick Riggs M 36 River Valley Runners
Erik Heller M 36 Saline County Striders
Erika Nava F 25 River Valley Runners
Erin Sullivan F 38 Cabot Country Cruiser
Eugene Atha M 62 Cabot Country Cruiser
F. TAYLOR GRAHAM M 47 Cabot Country Cruiser
Frances Barger F 83 Arkansas Running Klub
Frank Thurman M 40 Cabot Country Cruiser
Gabrielle Halverson F 48 Cabot Country Cruiser
Gage Epperson M 14 Saline County Striders
Gary Keedy M 70 Conway Running Club
Gavin Epperson M 18 Saline County Striders
Gideon Drake M 16 Spa Pacers
Gina Kraft F 41 River Valley Runners
Ginea Qualls F 40 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Ginger Burnham F 69 Conway Running Club
Glen Wile M 76 Melonvine Striders
Glenn Kuhn M 35 Saline County Striders
Grace Wagner F 10 Hot Legs Running Club
Greg Yarbrough M 45 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Greg Massanelli M 57 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Greg Walker M 32 Arkansas Running Klub
Greg Bourns M 77 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Gregory Davis M 41 Saline County Striders
Gregory Milligan M 40 Arkansas Running Klub
Gwen Laferr F 65 River Valley Runners
Hannah Rogers F 21 Searcy Rush Running Club
Hazel Milligan F 65 Arkansas Running Klub
Homer Mason M 30 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Hope Drake F 13 Spa Pacers
Isaac Epperson M 10 River Valley Runners
J'lexa Hays F 9 River Valley Runners
Jack Evans M 71 Conway Running Club
Jackie Stone F 45 Conway Running Club
Jacob Hudgins M 35 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Jacob Mills M 17 River Valley Runners
James Bresette M 57 River Valley Runners
James Helms M 46 Spa Pacers
James Ryken M 44 Conway Running Club
James Moy M 46 Arkansas Running Klub
James Alex McGraw M 5 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Jason Montgomery M 43 River Valley Runners
Jason Herring M 27 Saline County Striders
Jason Barker M 47 Melonvine Striders
Jay Jennings M 60 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Jayme Butts-Hall F 36 Saline County Striders
JD Booker M 35 Conway Running Club
Jean Schooler F 82 Spa Pacers
Jeff Haynes M 51 Spa Pacers
Jeff Maxwell M 61 Spa Pacers
Jeffrey Grove M 33 River Valley Runners
Jen Found F 47 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Jennifer McGarrity F 37 Hot Legs Running Club
Jennifer Bannon F 48 Conway Running Club
Jenny Paul F 38 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Jenny Massanelli F 34 Saline County Striders
Jeremiah Johnson M 38 Conway Running Club
Jeremy Provence M 27 River Valley Runners
Jerry White M 47 Spa Pacers
Jessica Wendel F 31 Conway Running Club
Jim Miller M 49 Cabot Country Cruiser
Jim Gorman M 69 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Jim Tadel M 61 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Jim McKim M 82 Conway Running Club
Jo Ann Hamilton F 63 River Valley Runners
JoAnna White F 15 Searcy Rush Running Club
Joe Milligan M 67 Arkansas Running Klub
Joey Gieringer M 38 Spa Pacers
John Berryman M 56 Conway Running Club
John Hunnicutt M 47 River Valley Runners
John Allison M 49 Cabot Country Cruiser
John Harrison M 75 Conway Running Club
Jon Martin M 32 Saline County Striders
Jonathan Aram M 30 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Joseph Chandler M 30 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Joseph Berry M 51 Conway Running Club
Josh Whisenhunt M 33 Spa Pacers
JOSH MYERS M 36 River Valley Runners
Joshua Drake M 49 Spa Pacers
Joshua Neago M 21 Searcy Rush Running Club
Judith Ostrowski F 53 Conway Running Club
Judith Ostrowski F 53 Conway Running Club
Judy Thornton F 67 River Valley Runners
Judy Massingill F 58 Conway Running Club
Julie Stanbrough F 48 Cabot Country Cruiser
Kaitlin Bounds F 26 River Valley Runners
Karen Vinyard F 75 Spa Pacers
Karen Knudsen F 54 Hot Legs Running Club
Kate Riggs F 36 River Valley Runners
Katherine Williams F 29 River Valley Runners
Kathleen Rea F 58 Arkansas Running Klub
Kathryn Phillips F 24 Searcy Rush Running Club
Katie Becker F 53 Cabot Country Cruiser
Kayla Rose F 29 River Valley Runners
Keily Davis F 10 Saline County Striders
Keith Stone M 56 Conway Running Club
Keith Knight M 63 Cabot Country Cruiser
KELLI HARRIS F 40 Searcy Rush Running Club
Kelsey Walker F 34 River Valley Runners
Kevin Briggler M 49 Conway Running Club
Kim Yarber F 45 Hot Legs Running Club
Kim Howard M 56 Melonvine Striders
Krystal Quetant F 32 Hot Legs Running Club
Kyle Ingle M 31 Cabot Country Cruiser
Larry Schmidt M 63 Spa Pacers
Laura Babbitt F 41 Saline County Striders
Leah Burks F 34 Conway Running Club
Leanna Delhey F 30 Hot Legs Running Club
Lee Epperson M 43 Saline County Striders
LeeAnn Moore F 48 Conway Running Club
Lennon Bates F 27 Saline County Striders
Lilly Biggers F 14 River Valley Runners
Linda Bell F 75 Hot Legs Running Club
Linda Harris F 56 Conway Running Club
LINDA Panique F 64 River Valley Runners
Lindelle Fraser F 32 River Valley Runners
Lisa Fray F 47 Hot Legs Running Club
Lisa Gunnoe F 51 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Lisa E Grove F 58 Spa Pacers
Lori Silver F 45 Muckas Running Club
Lori Carfagno F 44 Hot Legs Running Club
Lori Zelle F 25 Conway Running Club
Loyd mcDaniel M 68 Melonvine Striders
Lucas Bishop M 42 River Valley Runners
Lydia Mason F 31 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Mackenzie Epperson F 13 River Valley Runners
Madison Lee F 15 River Valley Runners
Makenna Walker F 9 Arkansas Running Klub
Mandy Prince F 42 Conway Running Club
Manfred Galatowitsch M 69 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Marcia Miller F 54 Cabot Country Cruiser
Marilyn Lattin F 59 Hot Legs Running Club
Marion Monk M 76 Arkansas Running Klub
Mark Ferguson M 44 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Mark Lacey M 52 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Mark Harris M 57 Conway Running Club
Marvin Engels M 86 Melonvine Striders
Mary Wells F 44 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Mary Hayward F 70 Arkansas Running Klub
Mary Ann Hansen F 57 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Mary Jo Brinkman F 75 Western Arkansas Runners
Mary Lynne Hawkins F 57 River Valley Runners
Matt Atkinson M 44 Cabot Country Cruiser
Matthew Pinson M 29 River Valley Runners
Micah McLain M 35 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Michael Harmon M 51 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Michael Storey M 43 Saline County Striders
Michael Witt M 50 River Valley Runners
Mindy Simonson F 36 Hot Legs Running Club
Missy Grande F 49 Cabot Country Cruiser
Mitchell Perry M 55 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Molly Jones F 40 Conway Running Club
Monica Ritchie F 47 Hot Legs Running Club
Natalie Ragsdale F 37 Searcy Rush Running Club
Nathan Smith M 32 River Valley Runners
Nathan Harris M 41 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Neil Masangkay M 35 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Nick Rule M 53 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Nicole Hobbs F 32 Saline County Striders
Noah Eskew M 17 Spa Pacers
Novelyn Patrom F 9 Conway Running Club
Pam Davis F 37 Saline County Striders
PAM MORROW F 32 River Valley Runners
Pam McGill F 50 Hot Legs Running Club
Paul Head M 53 River Valley Runners
Peggy Hall F 36 Conway Running Club
Pete Tanguay M 61 Conway Running Club
Phillip Walker M 29 Arkansas Running Klub
Quentin Hanna M 54 River Valley Runners
Rachel Hendrix F 27 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Ralph Edds M 64 Spa Pacers
Randy Collins M 55 Saline County Striders
Raymond Petty M 42 River Valley Runners
Rebecca McGraw F 48 Hot Legs Running Club
Rebecca Laymon F 48 River Valley Runners
Reed Harrell M 23 Cabot Country Cruiser
Renee Brock F 29 Conway Running Club
Rhonda Burgos F 46 Hot Legs Running Club
Rick Estep M 67 River Valley Runners
Ricky Martinez M 35 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
RJ Maguire M 37 River Valley Runners
Robert DeStefano M 51 Cabot Country Cruiser
ROBERT HARRELL M 51 Cabot Country Cruiser
Rocky Stone M 11 Searcy Rush Running Club
Rod Wilson M 53 Cabot Country Cruiser
Rodney Paine M 47 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Ron Sanders Jr M 52 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Ron Smith M 66 Western Arkansas Runners
Rose Ann Foster F 53 Hot Legs Running Club
Rosemary Rogers F 70 Arkansas Running Klub
Roy Hayward M 72 Arkansas Running Klub
Rusty Hinges M 78 White River Roadrunners Club
Ryan Westin M 38 Conway Running Club
Sam Clinton M 70 Arkansas Running Klub
Samantha Riggs F 14 River Valley Runners
Samantha Milligan F 22 Arkansas Running Klub
Sara Pilgrim F 27 Conway Running Club
Sara Tosch F 30 River Valley Runners
Sarah Olney F 39 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Sarah Pleas F 31 Conway Running Club
Scott Kees M 50 Saline County Striders
Scott Philbrick M 53 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Sharon Frost F 74 River Valley Runners
Shauna Veazey F 47 Saline County Striders
SHAWNA BUDDE F 42 Cabot Country Cruiser
Sheila Galatowitsch F 58 Hot Legs Running Club
Shelli Chupik F 36 Hot Legs Running Club
Shellie Hanna F 50 River Valley Runners
Shelly Mollette F 39 Searcy Rush Running Club
Sherrie Hartzell F 58 Conway Running Club
Sherry Hall F 53 Conway Running Club
Simon Sanghera M 37 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Stacy Berry F 51 Conway Running Club
Stephanie Brown F 37 Searcy Rush Running Club
Steve George M 47 River Valley Runners
Steve Baxter M 57 Arkansas Running Klub
Steven Phillips M 47 Saline County Striders
Steven Booth M 49 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Stormie Wingo F 46 Conway Running Club
Susan Cormier F 75 Cabot Country Cruiser
Susan Ford F 48 Cabot Country Cruiser
Tammy Hottinger F 48 River Valley Runners
Tammy Helmick F 56 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Tammy Henderson F 48 Conway Running Club
Tanya Turney F 54 River Valley Runners
Tara Hicks F 40 Conway Running Club
Tara Caudle F 42 Hot Legs Running Club
Tara Begoon F 28 Saline County Striders
Thad Hinkle M 50 River Valley Runners
Tia Stone F 39 Searcy Rush Running Club
Tim Hood M 61 Arkansas Running Klub
Tina Coutu F 53 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Todd Hink M 47 River Valley Runners
Todd Coleman M 52 White River Roadrunners Club
Todd D. Smith M 54 Saline County Striders
Tom Aspel M 62 River Valley Runners
Tommy Griffin M 33 River Valley Runners
Tracy Trumble F 42 Conway Running Club
Trish Hogan F 50 Conway Running Club
Valeriy Lyzogubov M 50 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Vanessa Revis F 32 River Valley Runners
Vicki Ingram F 71 Cabot Country Cruiser
Vickie Kennedy F 59 Cabot Country Cruiser
Wade Mann M 51 River Valley Runners
Wanda King F 43 Conway Running Club
Wendy Reinhard F 34 Conway Running Club
Wendy Johnson F 37 Conway Running Club
Wesley O'Connor M 11 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Weston Davis M 9 Saline County Striders
William Fletcher M 48 Arkansas Ultra Running Association
Zach Lewis M 32 Little Rock Roadrunners Club
Zoey Baker F 12 River Valley Runners