Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2008 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2008 Heat in the Street 2 Mile
Arkadelphia, AR - 6/21/08

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

RankName City (State) Age Time
1 Brian Sieczkowski Sherwood 29 10:03
2 Michael Weller Reno, NV 23 10:13
3 Jermaine Jones Little Rock 26 10:39
4 Josh Holt Maumelle 28 10:45
5 Jeff Haynes Texarkana, TX 42 11:05
6 Billly Gaines Vilonia 36 11:06
7 Keith Willsey Mena 52 11:21
8 Bian Wagner Vilonia 36 11:31
9 Caleb Mays Arkadelphia 18 11:33
10 Gary Davis Sherwood 51 11:40
11 Kim Howard Mineral Springs 46 11:44
12 Steve Hollowell Little Rock 48 11:50
13 Brian Polansky Little Rock 50 11:52
14 Christian Sterka Conway 38 11:57
15 Jim Barton Maumelle 52 12:03
16 Tanner Elliott Texarkana TX 14 12:03.5
17 Ross Bolding Monticello 62 12:08
18 Charles Gattin Benton 40 12:12
19 Lee Epperson Malvern 34 12:13
20 Zach Smith Conway 19 12:22
21 David McCormick Dardanelle 53 12:29
22 Alec Helms Arkadelphia 16 12:47
23 Kirk Riley Sherwood 56 12:53
24 Jacob Wells Little Rock 38 12:56
25 Mike Bonnette Benton 47 12:59
26 Justin Gordy Bryant 21 13:06
27 Keidric Dickens Arkadelphia 11 13:07
28 Phil Brown Nashville 46 13:09
29 Maurice Robinson Benton 66 13:12
30 Gary Keedy Conway 60 13:35
31 Greg Smith Benton 27 13:37
32 Curtis Davis NLR 45 13:53
33 Phillip Halton Texarkana TX 61 13:59
34 Billy Haygood Arkadelphia 49 14:08
35 Joe Milligan NLR 58 14:11
36 Greg Gordy Bryant 48 14:25
37 Roy Hayward NLR 62 14:30
38 James Barber Lonoke 57 14:38
39 Ralph Edds Lonsdale 54 15:04
40 Will Stafford Little Rock 10 15:23
41 Dan Belanger Little Rock 64 15:34
42 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 67 15:43
43 Brian Robertson Benton 20 15:53
44 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 76 16:10
45 Frank Ross Arkadelphia 39 16:16
46 Arland Blanton Cabot 49 16:19
47 Michael Harmon Little Rock 41 16:20
48 David Wilkinson Little Rock 41 16:22
49 RC Fason Little Rock 63 16:28
50 Jarod Mitchell Bryant 27 16:32
51 Harold Wright Bryant 45 16:34
52 Mitchell Farmin Benton 54 16:42
53 Patrick Patton Alexander 41 17:01
54 Frank Massingill Conway 50 17:05
55 Wesley Washington Hensley 9 17:29
56 Michael Washington Hensley 38 17:31
57 Cameron Haygood Arkadelphia 12 17:39
58 Austin Buford Benton 64 17:48
59 Omar Osorio Little Rock 24 17:59
60 Parker Johnston Benton 78 18:55
61 Trevor Coffee Hope 33 18:57
62 Trenton Keeling Arkadelphia 8 21:15
63 Javonte Brown Arkadelphia 8 21:53
64 Skylar Jewett Benton 11 22:36
65 Carl Northcutt Stuttgart 75 23:54