Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2015 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2015 White River 4M
Batesville, AR - 8/1/15

Male Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Female

Place Name City Age Total Time Total Pace
1 Samantha Mohler Fayetteville AR 21 23:59.47 6:00/M
2 Kaitlin Bounds Russellville AR 23 24:16.47 6:04/M
3 Tia Stone Searcy AR 36 24:52.95 6:13/M
4 Logan Bishop Batesville AR 21 25:25.52 6:21/M
5 Jacquelyn Griffin Ozark MO 29 25:43.15 6:26/M
6 Natalie Ragsdale Pangburn AR 34 27:08.13 6:47/M
7 Nicole Hobbs Little Rock AR 30 28:01.39 7:00/M
8 Kelli Harris Heber Springs AR 38 28:05.73 7:01/M
9 Lydia Felland Leslie AR 28 28:30.39 7:08/M
10 Mary Simmons Heber Springs AR 19 28:39.32 7:10/M
11 Lennon Bates Benton AR 25 28:58.18 7:15/M
12 Jenny Massanelli Little Rock AR 32 29:29.90 7:22/M
13 Kathleen Rea North Little Rock AR 55 29:32.65 7:23/M
14 Michelle Huff Evening Shade AR 46 29:59.34 7:30/M
15 Betsy Tucker Batesville AR 59 30:01.52 7:30/M
16 Valerie Clark Maumelle AR 33 30:39.32 7:40/M
17 Joanna White Searcy AR 13 31:29.19 7:52/M
18 Rachel Hendrix Little Rock AR 24 31:54.47 7:59/M
19 Carole Delaney Conway AR 46 32:09.06 8:02/M
20 Shelli Chupik Little Rock AR 34 32:26.93 8:07/M
21 Bernita Lovelace Conway AR 60 32:34.91 8:09/M
22 Erika Nava Russellville AR 22 32:44.21 8:11/M
23 Adrianna Simmons Heber Springs AR 18 32:51.40 8:13/M
24 Lori Carafagno Little Rock AR 42 33:04.85 8:16/M
25 Wendy Dozier Batesville AR 24 33:16.02 8:19/M
26 Demetrice Woods Conway AR 38 33:17.30 8:19/M
27 Tammy Long Forrest City AR 34 33:20.50 8:20/M
28 Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 44 33:53.10 8:28/M
29 Pam McGill Mayflower AR 48 33:59.81 8:30/M
30 Jennifer Liles-Dorris Batesville AR 39 34:57.03 8:44/M
31 Abi Stone Searcy AR 11 35:00.98 8:45/M
32 Tara Caudle Little Rock AR 40 35:01.43 8:45/M
33 Dawn Phillips Benton AR 47 35:05.56 8:46/M
34 Sherry Hall Conway AR 51 35:27.48 8:52/M
35 Melissa Hendricks Little Rock AR 42 35:32.65 8:53/M
36 Tina Ho North Little Rock AR 50 36:21.23 9:05/M
37 Janna McKedy Cabot AR 47 36:32.52 9:08/M
38 Patti Hammerstein Sherwood AR 55 36:35.53 9:09/M
39 Sallie Welcher Batesville AR 38 36:36.59 9:09/M
40 Brandie Cannady Batesville AR 35 36:47.15 9:12/M
41 Constance Outlaw Cabot AR 42 36:57.23 9:14/M
42 Becky Raines Melbourne AR 45 37:01.61 9:15/M
43 Becca Duckett Mount Pleasant AR 37 37:16.02 9:19/M
44 Sherry Rogers Wynne AR 40 37:35.11 9:24/M
45 Lori Silver Wynne AR 42 37:45.57 9:26/M
46 Jane Gunter Cabot AR 57 38:21.64 9:35/M
47 Katrice Grant Batesville AR 41 38:25.66 9:36/M
48 Julie Severns Cabot AR 57 38:42.72 9:41/M
49 Sonia Mitchell Sidney AR 46 38:57.57 9:44/M
50 Jacquie Winters North Little Rock AR 58 39:16.82 9:49/M
51 Debbie Thompson Little Rock AR 55 39:23.63 9:51/M
52 Ha Vuong Ft. Smith AR 40 39:27.09 9:52/M
53 Lisa Barber Batesville AR 44 39:45.40 9:56/M
54 Mary Jo Brinkman Fort Smith AR 73 40:00.64 10:00/M
55 Sharon Ward Batesville AR 54 40:07.21 10:02/M
56 Samantha Hogan Batesville AR 38 40:16.88 10:04/M
57 Shelby Ward Batesville AR 23 40:23.01 10:06/M
58 Becky Box Batesville AR 39 40:46.10 10:12/M
59 Genafer Foree Sidney AR 33 41:01.09 10:15/M
60 Cindy Wade Batesville AR 58 41:32.62 10:23/M
61 Leeann Moore Conway AR 46 41:50.84 10:28/M
62 Morgan McKedy Searcy AR 24 41:57.75 10:29/M
63 Karen Knudsen Little Rock AR 51 42:23.79 10:36/M
64 Sheila Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 56 42:27.54 10:37/M
65 Jayme Butts-Hall Alexander AR 33 42:39.62 10:40/M
66 Linda Dale Batesville AR 68 42:57.89 10:44/M
67 Krista Buck Benton AR 48 43:00.63 10:45/M
68 Regina Whiteside Batesville AR 50 43:11.25 10:48/M
69 Amanda Roberts Batesville AR 43 43:22.32 10:51/M
70 Melody Sugg Little Rock AR 42 43:22.37 10:51/M
71 Tara Begoon Benton AR 26 43:33.58 10:53/M
72 Myra Looney Wood Batesville AR 61 43:58.27 11:00/M
73 Angela Gattin Benton AR 43 44:58.74 11:15/M
74 Michelle Wingo Wynne AR 33 45:06.86 11:17/M
75 Maegan Cochran Maumelle AR 24 45:09.52 11:17/M
76 Sherrie Hartzell Conway AR 55 45:14.44 11:19/M
77 Cherie Aday Russellville AR 50 45:25.49 11:21/M
78 Austin Maxwell Russellville AR 10 45:44.61 11:26/M
79 Susan Cormier Cabot AR 73 46:39.60 11:40/M
80 Aline Cross Conway AR 56 46:53.76 11:43/M
81 Amanda Nikkel Batesville AR 40 47:51.87 11:58/M
82 Dottie Rea Vilonia AR 63 47:53.51 11:58/M
83 Sydney Venable North Little Rock AR 20 48:16.04 12:04/M
84 Katie Becker Cabot AR 51 48:16.57 12:04/M
85 Sandy Ahne Conway AR 53 48:24.88 12:06/M
86 Audra McArthur Austin AR 36 48:37.09 12:09/M
87 Angela Beyette Russellville AR 62 49:17.21 12:19/M
88 Janie Barber Batesville AR 61 49:45.41 12:26/M
89 Becky Mims Malverm AR 52 49:51.60 12:28/M
90 Julie Kerr Benton AR 43 50:01.27 12:30/M
91 Hazel Milligan Maumelle AR 63 50:02.91 12:31/M
92 Susan Beckwith Lonsdale AR 47 50:15.50 12:34/M
93 Caliene Coop Batesville AR 78 50:49.23 12:42/M
94 Kaitlin Whiteside Batesville AR 24 50:58.07 12:45/M
95 Tammy Henderson Conway AR 45 51:22.24 12:51/M
96 Donna Johnson Batesville AR 48 51:36.89 12:54/M
97 Roxanne Riddle Heber Springs AR 38 51:53.59 12:58/M
98 Linda Bell Little Rock AR 72 52:00.90 13:00/M
99 Karen Adney Maumelle AR 54 52:03.66 13:01/M
100 Christy Brooks London AR 53 56:01.50 14:00/M
101 Erynn Patterson Batesville AR 7 1:04:20.09 16:05/M
102 Leigha Jones Benton AR 33 1:04:56.81 16:14/M
103 Kim Yarber Russellville AR 42 1:06:26.22 16:37/M
104 Kourtney Clayton Russellville AR 19 1:06:26.66 16:37/M
105 Lova Wile Texarkana TX 73 1:06:33.39 16:38/M
106 Keira Coursey Cave City AR 9 1:09:15.05 17:19/M
107 Marie Coursey Cave City AR 34 1:09:15.10 17:19/M
108 Mary Hayward North Little Rock AR 68 1:21:33.78 20:23/M