Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2016 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2016 Arkansas Runner 2M
Benton, AR - 6/11/16

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series
Results by ArkansasRunner.com

Overall Male

Place Name City, State Age Pace Time
1 Daniel Kirwa Searcy AR 29 4:54 9:48.32
2 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 37 5:08 10:15.41
3 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 43 5:09 10:18.18
4 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 29 5:18 10:36.00
5 Jonathan Aram Little Rock AR 28 5:18 10:36.16
6 Austin Morgan Sheridan AR 18 5:23 10:45.65
7 Edward Hill Dover AR 34 5:31 11:01.98
8 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 52 5:32 11:04.86
9 Ryan Lawrence Little Rock AR 35 5:35 11:10.24
10 J Farris Strong AR 19 5:36 11:11.91
11 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 15 5:36 11:12.18
12 Brian Sites Little Rock AR 50 5:36 11:12.98
13 Roosevelt Barnett Little Rock AR 20 5:41 11:22.67
14 Patrick Matthews Malden MO 18 5:41 11:22.75
15 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 32 5:51 11:42.54
16 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 15 5:52 11:43.77
17 James Matthews Malden MO 30 5:54 11:48.00
18 Jacob Hudgins Maumelle AR 34 5:55 11:50.85
19 Mark Lacey Little rock AR 51 6:02 12:03.13
20 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 31 6:05 12:10.74
21 Jason Herring North Little Rock AR 26 6:06 12:12.32
22 Bryon Murders Russellville AR 32 6:08 12:15.56
23 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 56 6:09 12:17.07
24 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 44 6:11 12:21.21
25 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 31 6:12 12:24.75
26 Alan Krenzelok Hot Springs AR 59 6:15 12:30.29
27 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 38 6:16 12:32.58
28 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 32 6:19 12:37.37
29 Clay Lance Hope AR 29 6:25 12:50.66
30 Gregory Davis Benton AR 39 6:30 13:00.11
31 Eric Baker Bryant AR 49 6:30 13:00.51
32 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 54 6:31 13:01.70
33 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 12 6:31 13:01.88
34 Don Still Hope AR 60 6:35 13:09.37
35 DJ Walker Sherwood AR 35 6:37 13:14.94
36 Brian Blair Vilonia AR 44 6:38 13:15.57
37 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 55 6:39 13:17.32
38 Glenn Kuhn bryant AR 33 6:39 13:17.86
39 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs AR 60 6:41 13:21.12
40 Colby Roberts Benton AR 25 6:41 13:22.40
41 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 48 6:42 13:23.61
42 Justin Nix Little Rock AR 43 6:43 13:25.44
43 Billy Mills Russellville AR 54 6:44 13:27.08
44 William Fletcher Little Rock AR 47 6:45 13:29.06
45 Jim Gorman North Little Rock AR 67 6:45 13:30.64
46 Justin Akin Conway AR 34 6:46 13:32.34
47 Collin Gallimore Hot Springs AR 14 6:47 13:33.63
48 ROBERT HARRELL Cabot AR 50 6:50 13:39.21
49 Ben Motal Little Rock AR 30 6:51 13:42.68
50 Brandon Otwell Hot Springs AR 15 6:52 13:44.04
51 Desi Tuey Sherwood AR 56 6:52 13:44.32
52 Chris Schack Austin AR 53 6:53 13:45.79
53 Randy Collins Bryant AR 54 6:57 13:54.34
54 James Helms Royal AR 44 6:58 13:55.45
55 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 56 6:59 13:57.83
56 JD Booker Conway AR 34 6:59 13:58.80
57 Travis Porter Fort Smith AR 44 7:02 14:04.08
58 Steve Oury   49 7:02 14:04.97
59 David Mccormick Dardanelle AR 61 7:04 14:07.57
60 John Allison Cabot AR 48 7:06 14:12.25
61 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 61 7:08 14:16.23
62 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 12 7:09 14:17.82
63 Adam Whaley Bryant AR 14 7:19 14:37.19
64 Chris Crumpton Texarkana AR 21 7:22 14:44.86
65 Donald Harrison bryant AR 51 7:26 14:52.61
66 Payton Schanks Benton AR 14 7:27 14:53.12
67 Caleb Floyd Benton AR 13 7:33 15:05.67
68 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 38 7:33 15:06.00
69 Bobby Matthews Rome GA 26 7:35 15:10.09
70 Billy Bob Hardman Hot Springs AR 71 7:37 15:13.00
71 James Moy Benton AR 45 7:37 15:14.74
72 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 46 7:38 15:15.30
73 Brent Etzel Russellville AR 43 7:38 15:15.34
74 Cole Heath Benton AR 21 7:40 15:20.61
75 Christian Phillips Benton AR 13 7:43 15:25.08
76 Michael Phillips Benton AR 38 7:43 15:25.22
77 Braden Eason VILONIA AR 8 7:43 15:26.10
78 Sterling Hardin Benton AR 14 7:44 15:27.37
79 Samuel Krallman Benton AR 12 7:45 15:29.09
80 Ron Boster Cabot AR 49 7:47 15:33.20
81 Jordan Fulmer benton AR 29 7:49 15:38.08
82 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 67 7:54 15:48.43
83 David Langer Madison WI 57 7:56 15:51.36
84 Randy Heath Benton AR 44 7:59 15:58.15
85 Mayson Trantham Bryant AR 8 8:02 16:04.11
86 Doug Trantham Bryant AR 34 8:02 16:04.43
87 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 61 8:03 16:05.61
88 Dee Everett Benton AR 44 8:03 16:06.75
89 Michael Warren Bryant AR 51 8:05 16:10.81
90 Ken Carter Cabot AR 57 8:08 16:15.06
91 Brent Ahne Conway AR 45 8:13 16:26.77
92 Bernie Larson Vilonia AR 70 8:19 16:37.73
93 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 10 8:27 16:54.65
94 Gary Keedy Conway AR 68 8:29 16:58.52
95 Everett Elam Little Rock AR 28 8:29 16:58.98
96 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 64 8:31 17:02.27
97 Tim Hood North Little Rock AR 60 8:41 17:21.31
98 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 9 8:41 17:22.80
99 David Winstead Jacksonville AR 51 8:42 17:24.31
100 David Edwards Morrilton AR 39 8:45 17:30.20
101 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 75 8:50 17:40.89
102 Fred Wiedower Maumelle AR 55 8:51 17:42.50
103 Devin Davies Hot Springs AR 14 8:53 17:46.18
104 Tom Baxley Benton AR 54 8:54 17:48.11
105 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 66 9:00 17:59.13
106 Christian May Bauxite AR 22 9:02 18:03.67
107 Johnny Chicas Bryant AR 13 9:07 18:14.55
108 Seth Eubanks Alexander AR 13 9:08 18:16.28
109 Sean Oury   14 9:09 18:18.44
110 Weston Davis Benton AR 7 9:12 18:24.18
111 Don Potter Conway AR 78 9:15 18:29.10
112 Jake Burgess Little Rock AR 17 9:18 18:36.29
113 Austin Campbell Benton AR 12 9:24 18:48.91
114 Charlie Hoag Fayetteville AR 62 9:27 18:54.03
115 Greg Rinehart Bryant AR 49 9:35 19:09.91
116 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs AR 63 9:42 19:23.74
117 Nathan Thurman Cabot AR 11 9:48 19:35.58
118 Chance Boshears Hot Springs AR 9 9:49 19:37.97
119 Chris Wald Bryant AR 36 9:53 19:45.82
120 Darren Chicas Bryant AR 8 9:54 19:47.33
121 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 70 9:54 19:47.93
122 Jhonis Chicas Bryant AR 46 9:54 19:48.62
123 Caleb Herrera Alexander AR 9 9:57 19:53.19
124 Jessica Trantham Bryant AR 28 10:01 20:02.01
125 John Harrison Conway AR 73 10:02 20:03.61
126 Jonathan Nees Bryant AR 7 10:03 20:05.38
127 Steven Faver   31 10:06 20:11.72
128 Stephen Svetz Bryant AR 59 10:16 20:31.03
129 Cody Dare Russellville AR 29 10:16 20:32.81
130 Rusty Hinges melbourne AR 77 10:30 20:59.46
131 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 72 11:15 22:29.01
132 Jude Cochran Columbia MO 6 11:18 22:35.26
133 Marion Monk Hot Springs Village AR 74 11:30 22:59.30
134 Grayson McAnally Benton AR 14 11:40 23:19.06
135 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 60 11:43 23:26.45
136 David Gambill Little Rock AR 42 11:46 23:31.10
137 Colin Julian Malvern AR 12 12:08 24:15.86
138 Camden Julian Malvern AR 8 12:09 24:17.06
139 Keith Knight Cabot AR 62 12:11 24:22.24
140 Avery Ferguson   7 12:57 25:54.83
141 Ryan Parson Benton AR 13 13:01 26:02.06
142 Jake Chicas Bryant AR 5 13:05 26:09.43
143 TJ Holmes Bryant AR 45 13:12 26:24.43
144 Ashton Stone Searcy AR 5 13:18 26:36.09
145 Tony Tarole Beebe AR 62 13:27 26:53.24
146 Byron Jay Saint Augustine FL 46 14:00 27:59.54
147 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 84 14:05 28:10.95
148 Keegan Walker Sherwood AR 3 14:21 28:41.96
149 Nick Loik Benton AR 12 14:22 28:43.02
150 David Walker North Little Rock AR 64 14:37 29:14.38
151 Mike Ivie Benton AR 68 17:32 35:03.13