Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2016 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2016 Chase Race 2M
Conway, AR - 3/12/16

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City, State Age Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Toler Freyaldenhoven Conway AR 17 09:54.2 09:56.1 4:57/M
2 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 37 10:04.2 10:06.4 5:02/M
3 Bennett Pascoe Conway AR 17 10:06.0 10:08.2 5:03/M
4 Brent Corbit Little Rock AR 35 10:17.1 10:19.1 5:09/M
5 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 43 10:21.5 10:23.4 5:11/M
6 Jonathan Aram Little Rock AR 28 10:25.2 10:27.4 5:13/M
7 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 28 10:33.8 10:35.5 5:17/M
8 Jeffery Mendenhall Russellville AR 39 10:36.0 10:37.5 5:18/M
9 Erik Leamon Conway AR 40 10:49.4 10:51.2 5:25/M
10 Ryan Lawrence Little Rock AR 35 10:51.4 10:52.8 5:26/M
11 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 14 10:57.6 11:01.6 5:29/M
12 Jonah Tanui Greenbrier AR 44 11:07.3 11:08.8 5:34/M
13 Will Henry Little Rock AR 23 11:07.9 11:10.2 5:34/M
14 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 52 11:08.5 11:10.4 5:34/M
15 Edward Hill Dover AR 33 11:16.2 11:18.3 5:38/M
16 Brian Sites Little Rock AR 50 11:16.8 11:20.2 5:38/M
17 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 31 11:23.2 11:25.7 5:42/M
18 Billy Buck Glenwood AR 20 11:23.7 11:28.6 5:42/M
19 Cain Newton Greenbrier AR 16 11:28.2 11:34.3 5:44/M
20 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 32 11:30.5 11:32.8 5:45/M
21 William Mims Malvern AR 14 11:32.1 11:35.1 5:46/M
22 Brady Pascoe Conway AR 14 11:37.3 11:40.4 5:49/M
23 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 15 11:37.7 11:39.7 5:49/M
24 Jacob Hudgins Maumelle AR 33 11:38.5 11:44.3 5:49/M
25 Simon Sanghera Little Rock AR 35 11:40.8 11:43.2 5:50/M
26 Seth Norton Conway AR 18 11:43.4 11:50.7 5:52/M
27 Matt Reynders Conway AR 24 11:44.5 11:50.2 5:52/M
28 Caleb Ault Maumelle AR 29 11:51.7 11:55.5 5:56/M
29 David Mills Conway AR 24 11:56.9 11:58.6 5:58/M
30 Daniel Mahan Alma AR 30 11:57.1 12:01.4 5:59/M
31 Billy Plante Bryant AR 48 12:01.9 12:05.7 6:01/M
32 Logan Starkey Malvern AR 13 12:05.3 12:06.7 6:03/M
33 Alan Krenzelok Hot Springs AR 59 12:06.6 12:09.9 6:03/M
34 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 40 12:08.9 12:11.8 6:04/M
35 Gunter Campbell Conway AR 13 12:11.4 12:15.5 6:06/M
36 Brandon Otwell Hot Springs National Park AR 14 12:13.0 12:17.9 6:06/M
37 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 31 12:15.7 12:21.4 6:08/M
38 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 44 12:16.9 12:23.7 6:08/M
39 Jordan Martinez Conway AR 14 12:17.6 12:24.1 6:09/M
40 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 30 12:17.8 12:20.4 6:09/M
41 Michael Witt Dardanelle AR 48 12:18.0 12:22.2 6:09/M
42 Robert Allen Plumerville AR 23 12:19.3 12:24.1 6:10/M
43 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 12 12:25.7 12:30.9 6:13/M
44 Peter Straghan Conway AR 38 12:33.7 12:38.8 6:17/M
45 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 33 12:33.9 12:43.0 6:17/M
46 Todd Coleman Batesville AR 50 12:35.6 12:40.1 6:18/M
47 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 38 12:39.2 12:43.8 6:20/M
48 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 35 12:41.6 12:46.8 6:21/M
49 Joel Felland Leslie AR 25 12:51.6 12:58.6 6:26/M
50 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 54 12:53.0 12:56.9 6:26/M
51 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 50 13:00.2 13:04.5 6:30/M
52 Jonathan Dorris Batesville AR 35 13:04.3 13:08.7 6:32/M
53 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs National Park AR 60 13:10.0 13:12.3 6:35/M
54 Billy Mills Russellville AR 53 13:12.4 13:14.9 6:36/M
55 James Moy Benton AR 45 13:12.8 13:19.8 6:36/M
56 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 48 13:16.6 13:21.2 6:38/M
57 Jim Gorman North Little Rock AR 67 13:18.1 13:20.3 6:39/M
58 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 61 13:18.7 13:22.9 6:39/M
59 Pete Tanguay Conway AR 59 13:20.1 13:24.0 6:40/M
60 Michael Angel Little Rock AR 53 13:24.1 13:32.4 6:42/M
61 Keith Stone Conway AR 55 13:25.0 13:31.4 6:43/M
62 James Helms Royal AR 44 13:32.4 13:44.9 6:46/M
63 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 55 13:35.7 13:47.8 6:48/M
64 Greg Clayton Conway AR 53 13:41.7 14:02.6 6:51/M
65 Brian Blair Vilonia AR 44 13:43.0 13:54.5 6:52/M
66 Jonathan Putnam Conway AR 27 13:43.9 14:01.4 6:52/M
67 Colby Wiley Conway AR 14 13:44.1 13:51.7 6:52/M
68 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 11 13:48.4 13:55.4 6:54/M
69 Jake Tatom Conway AR 10 13:54.1 13:59.6 6:57/M
70 Travis Porter Fort Smith AR 44 13:55.0 14:02.1 6:57/M
71 Nathanael Binder Fort Smith AR 25 13:57.0 14:53.8 6:59/M
72 John Allison Cabot AR 47 14:02.9 14:10.4 7:01/M
73 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 50 14:03.5 14:08.8 7:02/M
74 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 38 14:05.9 14:10.8 7:03/M
75 John Berryman Conway AR 54 14:08.9 14:19.6 7:04/M
76 Duane Goynes Austin AR 51 14:23.6 14:30.3 7:12/M
77 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 61 14:26.0 14:34.2 7:13/M
78 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 59 14:35.3 14:40.8 7:18/M
79 Joseph Berry Vilonia AR 49 14:41.1 15:06.5 7:21/M
80 Michael Williams Conway AR 30 14:41.2 14:44.1 7:21/M
81 Ashe Adamson Greenbrier AR 9 14:43.5 14:48.1 7:22/M
82 Jeremiah Johnson Conway AR 36 14:48.3 14:59.4 7:24/M
83 Donald Cavenaugh Walnut Ridge AR 64 14:49.9 14:54.7 7:25/M
84 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 7 14:51.0 14:57.3 7:26/M
85 Cole Sivia Searcy AR 7 14:54.8 14:58.3 7:27/M
86 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 63 14:58.7 15:04.0 7:29/M
87 Dave Gust AR 56 15:01.1 15:26.9 7:31/M
88 Barry Eason Vilonia AR 47 15:06.1 15:12.5 7:33/M
89 Art Gillaspy Conway AR 49 15:13.5 15:21.8 7:37/M
90 Billy Bob Hardman Hot Springs National Park AR 70 15:19.6 15:23.0 7:40/M
91 Wade Harris Heber Springs AR 8 15:29.6 15:33.4 7:45/M
92 John Hannzcatt Danville AR 46 15:31.0 15:36.2 7:45/M
93 Rick Estep Russellville AR 65 15:40.9 15:52.7 7:50/M
94 Bernie Larson Vilonia AR 70 15:46.7 15:53.7 7:53/M
95 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 67 15:49.1 15:59.1 7:55/M
96 Alan Lucas Conway AR 62 15:56.2 16:22.1 7:58/M
97 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 43 15:59.2 16:10.5 8:00/M
98 Luke Hill Conway AR 9 16:01.2 16:23.8 8:01/M
99 Chris Kordsmeier Conway AR 53 16:01.9 16:26.5 8:01/M
100 Jesse Dare Dardanelle AR 27 16:05.2 16:11.8 8:03/M
101 Gary Keedy Conway AR 68 16:09.8 16:19.6 8:05/M
102 Jeff Necessary Fort Smith AR 55 16:13.2 16:24.7 8:07/M
103 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 9 16:14.1 16:16.7 8:07/M
104 Connor Kendrick Conway AR 10 16:14.2 16:29.8 8:07/M
105 Brent Ahne Conway AR 45 16:17.8 16:31.8 8:09/M
106 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 64 16:20.4 16:32.8 8:10/M
107 Colton Warren Clinton AR 8 16:29.4 16:36.8 8:15/M
108 Jake Barton Conway AR 13 16:31.8 17:08.4 8:16/M
109 Jeff Chandler Conway AR 49 16:32.1 17:00.7 8:16/M
110 Brady Myers Conway AR 11 16:37.3 16:47.8 8:19/M
111 Toby Barton Conway AR 39 16:38.7 17:15.1 8:19/M
112 Dalton Smith Greenbrier AR 14 16:39.7 16:55.3 8:20/M
113 Eli Halter   9 16:47.0 17:02.2 8:23/M
114 John Hayden Paxton Fairfield Bay AR 9 16:53.5 17:12.3 8:27/M
115 Logan Burkes Conway AR 15 17:00.9 17:13.7 8:30/M
116 Trinity Smith Greenbrier AR 41 17:04.5 17:20.4 8:32/M
117 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 49 17:07.7 17:34.6 8:34/M
118 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 66 17:17.9 17:31.1 8:39/M
119 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 61 17:20.0 17:40.2 8:40/M
120 Ralph Edds Lonsdale AR 62 17:21.0 17:36.1 8:41/M
121 David Edwards Morrilton AR 38 17:39.1 17:52.9 8:50/M
122 Dan O'Shea Greenbrier AR 70 17:43.2 18:00.4 8:52/M
123 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 70 17:44.6 18:18.1 8:52/M
124 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 72 17:44.8 17:58.5 8:52/M
125 David Jones Little Rock AR 45 17:52.8 18:03.8 8:56/M
126 Brandon Jolly Conway AR 8 17:52.9 20:01.0 8:56/M
127 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 72 18:02.3 18:23.1 9:01/M
128 Kenny Vestal Conway AR 56 18:07.3 18:21.5 9:04/M
129 Tim Hood North Little Rock AR 60 18:07.3 18:18.1 9:04/M
130 Hayden Johnson Conway AR 9 18:07.5 18:27.8 9:04/M
131 Joshua Drake Hot Springs AR 47 18:09.7 18:55.8 9:05/M
132 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs National Park AR 63 18:22.2 18:56.6 9:11/M
133 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 75 18:36.5 18:58.7 9:18/M
134 Nathan Thurman Cabot AR 11 18:49.5 18:58.1 9:25/M
135 Josh Jolly Conway AR 36 18:58.4 21:06.6 9:29/M
136 Cody Dare Russellville AR 29 19:02.3 19:16.0 9:31/M
137 Drew Greenway Conway AR 9 19:05.2 19:24.5 9:33/M
138 Grant Greenway Conway AR 12 19:13.7 19:33.4 9:37/M
139 Kevin Briggler Conway AR 48 19:22.7 19:45.8 9:41/M
140 Steve Ray Mount Vernon AR 63 19:26.6 19:41.7 9:43/M
141 Don Potter Conway AR 78 19:45.8 20:05.8 9:53/M
142 James Mills Conway AR 51 19:48.5 20:22.6 9:54/M
143 Bentley Hollingsworth Russellville AR 62 19:58.3 20:20.9 9:59/M
144 Daniel Cade   21 20:18.6 21:05.0 10:09/M
145 Eil Thomas   14 20:23.2 20:40.7 10:12/M
146 Eric Noland Morrilton AR 30 20:37.3 20:53.0 10:19/M
147 Josh Patterson Sherwood AR 39 20:37.5 20:53.1 10:19/M
148 John Harrison Conway AR 73 20:40.5 21:04.1 10:20/M
149 Michael Miller Conway AR 30 20:57.1 21:18.9 10:29/M
150 Jacob Dorris Batesville AR 11 21:00.1 21:07.7 10:30/M
151 Braylen Nichols   9 21:05.6 21:25.5 10:33/M
152 Nathan Howse Conway AR 34 21:14.1 21:41.2 10:37/M
153 Isaac Epperson Russellville AR 8 21:30.3 21:41.7 10:45/M
154 Ian Smith Greenbrier AR 9 22:20.6 22:35.4 11:10/M
155 David Greenway Conway AR 38 22:29.7 22:50.6 11:15/M
156 Keith Knight Cabot AR 62 22:40.6 23:11.0 11:20/M
157 Stephen Moix Conway AR 35 23:04.0 23:33.3 11:32/M
158 Ashton Stone Searcy AR 5 23:14.1 23:28.4 11:37/M
159 Marion Monk Hot Springs Village AR 74 23:18.1 23:45.6 11:39/M
160 Keith Thomas Russellville AR 47 23:38.0 23:59.9 11:49/M
161 Charles Redditt Conway AR 47 23:52.9 24:37.0 11:56/M
162 Roy Droste Conway AR 33 24:01.4 24:29.6 12:01/M
163 Joel Bello Conway AR 46 24:25.9 25:08.2 12:13/M
164 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 66 24:30.9 24:57.9 12:15/M
165 Tony Tarole Beebe AR 62 25:46.0 25:50.8 12:53/M
166 Seth Beagle Hector AR 10 25:46.4 25:59.7 12:53/M
167 Constantine Oslica Conway AR 54 26:57.8 27:25.0 13:29/M
168 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 60 27:00.3 27:41.3 13:30/M
169 Lloyd Hartzell Conway AR 59 27:16.1 27:48.8 13:38/M
170 Landon Lenderman Pottsville AR 12 27:16.2 27:48.9 13:38/M
171 Ancil Lea Conway AR 53 27:37.2 27:48.2 13:49/M
172 Darryl Warren Clinton AR 37 27:43.4 28:08.1 13:52/M
173 Hart Irby Conway AR 12 28:01.8 28:47.8 14:01/M
174 Danyal Renode Conway AR 14 28:35.2 28:49.6 14:18/M
175 Ian Stoliker   9 28:49.9 29:12.8 14:25/M
176 Kenny Esau Cabot AR 56 29:14.5 29:44.1 14:37/M
177 Bob McKinney Little Rock AR 73 29:57.2 30:26.0 14:59/M
178 Bryan Williams Austin AR 30 29:59.3 30:48.5 15:00/M
179 Brandon Acklin   23 29:59.8 30:47.6 15:00/M
180 Migvel Monteedno   10 30:13.0 30:33.7 15:07/M
181 Jacob Arnold Conway AR 10 30:16.2 30:37.1 15:08/M
182 Richard Malik Conway AR 69 30:30.5 30:56.0 15:15/M
183 David Walker North Little Rock AR 63 30:44.3 31:03.7 15:22/M
184 Tyler Barton Conway AR 6 31:16.0 31:53.8 15:38/M
185 Brent Johnson Conway AR 43 31:45.9 32:18.1 15:53/M
186 Patrick Delassus Conway AR 29 33:56.7 34:36.7 16:58/M
187 Ronnie Anderson Vilonia AR 71 34:13.4 34:59.6 17:07/M
188 James Bailey Conway AR 29 35:06.2 35:59.6 17:33/M
189 Adam Spelbring Conway AR 45 36:07.6 36:52.0 18:04/M
190 Patrick Farrell   36 37:38.0 38:26.7 18:49/M