Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2016 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2016 Minuteman XC 5K
Little Rock, AR -9/10/16

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City, State Age Pace Time
1 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 38 5:30 17:04.26
2 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 43 5:33 17:12.10
3 Jonathan Aram Little Rock AR 29 5:38 17:29.57
4 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 29 5:45 17:49.24
5 Ryan Lawrence Little Rock AR 35 5:55 18:22.74
6 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 53 6:03 18:45.92
7 Conner Noland Little Rock AR 21 6:10 19:06.67
8 Kieran Taylor Little Rock AR 19 6:11 19:10.97
9 Gary Taylor Little Rock AR 53 6:11 19:11.50
10 Simon Sanghera Little Rock AR 36 6:17 19:29.06
11 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 40 6:33 20:19.54
12 Phil Davison Fayetteville AR 33 6:35 20:24.93
13 Michael Witt Dardanelle AR 48 6:38 20:33.30
14 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 31 6:40 20:41.44
15 Jason Herring North Little Rock AR 26 6:43 20:48.20
16 Mark Laesy Little Rock AR 51 6:44 20:51.17
17 Alberto Basilio Little Rock AR 33 6:44 20:52.27
18 Jason Armitage Hot Springs AR 43 6:45 20:54.56
19 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 39 6:47 21:01.52
20 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 44 6:48 21:04.45
21 Billy Mills Russellville AR 54 7:00 21:41.44
22 Raymond Petty Dover AR 40 7:01 21:46.19
23 Kenny Wilsey Little Rock AR 53 7:03 21:52.33
24 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 51 7:07 22:05.78
25 Scott Baber Hot Springs AR 38 7:07 22:05.90
26 DJ Walker Sherwood AR 36 7:10 22:13.78
27 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 55 7:12 22:18.23
28 Gregory Davis Benton AR 39 7:14 22:24.65
29 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs AR 60 7:16 22:32.87
30 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 56 7:17 22:35.10
31 Chad Pekron Bryant AR 40 7:17 22:36.74
32 James Helms Royal AR 44 7:19 22:40.16
33 Chris Hall Alexander AR 37 7:23 22:53.78
34 Steven Phillips Benton AR 45 7:27 23:05.06
35 Travis Porter Fort Smith AR 44 7:30 23:16.26
36 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 48 7:31 23:17.20
37 James Moy Benton AR 45 7:32 23:21.32
38 Randy Collins Bryant AR 54 7:35 23:30.87
39 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 39 7:37 23:37.05
40 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 46 7:39 23:43.45
41 Keith Mccain Hot Springs AR 42 7:39 23:43.50
42 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 61 7:43 23:56.56
43 Michael Harrison Pangburn AR 13 7:45 24:00.25
44 Neil Carter Cabot AR 35 7:50 24:18.50
45 David Mccormick Dardanelle AR 62 7:55 24:32.71
46 Todd Gallagher Alexander AR 41 7:58 24:42.72
47 James Barnes Little Rock AR 46 8:00 24:48.21
48 Justin Cloar Little Rock AR 44 8:05 25:04.07
49 Jeff Shipman Searcy AR 51 8:09 25:17.06
50 Donald Harrison bryant AR 51 8:13 25:28.85
51 Darrell Wright Little Rock AR 56 8:20 25:50.31
52 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 10 8:22 25:55.32
53 Brent Etzel Russellville AR 43 8:27 26:13.91
54 Jonathan Neal Little Rock AR 37 8:34 26:34.02
55 Roderick Langley Beebe AR 51 8:35 26:38.01
56 Scott Geary Martinsburg WV 53 8:41 26:55.40
57 Loren Kaylor Maumelle AR 30 8:42 26:58.67
58 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 8 8:42 26:59.70
59 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 68 8:45 27:06.80
60 John Hunnicutt Danville AR 47 8:47 27:15.63
61 Bernie Larson vilonia AR 71 8:48 27:17.18
62 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 10 8:49 27:20.52
63 Anthony Brunet Hot Springs AR 35 8:49 27:20.72
64 Melvin Veasey North Little Rock AR 56 8:51 27:25.70
65 Duane Goynes Austin AR 52 8:52 27:29.73
66 Jeff Maher Little Rock AR 48 8:55 27:38.75
67 Michael Washington Hensley AR 46 9:04 28:07.32
68 Rick Estep Russellville AR 65 9:06 28:14.68
69 Briant Noland Little Rock AR 54 9:07 28:16.17
70 David Lackey North Little Rock AR 63 9:08 28:20.85
71 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 64 9:10 28:26.54
72 Brent Ahne Conway AR 45 9:20 28:55.50
73 David Edwards Morrilton AR 39 9:33 29:36.66
74 Braden Ashford Maumelle AR 53 9:38 29:53.73
75 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 66 9:58 30:53.93
76 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 75 9:59 30:56.23
77 Charles Austin Benton AR 44 10:36 32:51.84
78 Josh Drake Hot Springs AR 47 10:40 33:03.88
79 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 72 10:43 33:14.74
80 Charlie Hoag Fayetteville AR 62 10:47 33:27.63
81 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 71 10:52 33:41.93
82 Calvin Tyson Pine Bluff AR 44 10:55 33:49.82
83 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs AR 63 11:27 35:30.86
84 Rick Kinder Benton AR 46 11:32 35:44.28
85 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 50 12:20 38:14.33
86 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 67 12:54 39:59.67
87 John Oxford Alexander AR 34 12:57 40:10.48
88 Isaac Epperson Russellville AR 9 13:55 43:07.13
89 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 73 14:20 44:25.69
90 Keith Knight Cabot AR 63 14:25 44:42.89
91 Tyler Thomas Cabot AR 27 14:44 45:41.89
92 David Walker North Little Rock AR 64 15:14 47:14.38
93 Killian Hughes Sherwood AR 6 15:56 49:24.55
94 Clay Hughes Sherwood AR 35 15:56 49:24.90